Luas Tanah
A Cheap Plot of Land Located in Kunyit Alley, Pecatu
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /sqm

A Cheap Plot of Land Located in Kunyit Alley, Pecatu

Kuta, Badung

For sale cheap land Located in Gang Kunyit, Pecatu, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area 2 Are // 200m2 Freehold certificate Yellow zone Front ...

LT 200 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

Quick Sale Cheap Land in Sempidi Area Near Puspem Badung.
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 485 Million Total
IDR 4,66 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Cheap Land in Sempidi Area Near Puspem Badung.

Sempidi, Badung

For quick sale: cheap, ready-to-build land located in Sempidi, Badung, near the Badung Regent's Office. Land area: 1.04 M2 Front width: 7 Road ...

LT 104 m²

Anom Bagus S

Updated 27 days ago by

Anom Bagus S

Independent

Tanah Dijual di Pecatu 84 Are Hak Milik
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 3,15 Trillion Total
IDR 375 Million

Tanah Dijual di Pecatu 84 Are Hak Milik

Pecatu, Badung

Tanah Dijual di Pecatu Lokasi: Pecatu, Luas Tanah: 84 are, Zona: Zona Pink (Pariwisata), Dikelilingi Vila, Hak Milik: Sertifikat Hak Milik (SHM),...

LT 8400 m²

Dana

Updated 26 days ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Flat Land Ready to Build 7 Minutes to Gunung Payung Beach
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /sqm

Flat Land Ready to Build 7 Minutes to Gunung Payung Beach

Kutuh, Badung

✅Perfect for investment in Bali ✅Villa area ✅7 minutes to Gunung Payung Beach ✅Ideal for a private villa ✅16 minutes to Pandawa B...

LT 27 m²

ANGEL (QRHK)

Updated 3 months ago by

ANGEL (QRHK)

Independent

Tanah Sea View 1 Ha, 500jt/ Are, Area Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5 Trillion Total
IDR 500 Million

Tanah Sea View 1 Ha, 500jt/ Are, Area Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Tanah Di Jual Luas 1 Ha sea View, per are Rp 500.000.000 area ungasan

LT 10000 m²

Melynda Nayoan

Updated 23 days ago by

Melynda Nayoan

Discovery Bali
Land 9 Are Lt 2 Sea View
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 434 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /sqm

Land 9 Are Lt 2 Sea View

Goa Gong, Badung

**Land for Sale, 2 Ocean View Plots** **Location: Goagong, Ungasan** Land Area: 965 m² Facing: South Second Floor: Ocean and Airport View...

LT 965 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Land for sale with 2 floors with sea view and airport
Near Pantai Nelayan
NegotiableNear Public TransportsCommercial potential
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Land for sale with 2 floors with sea view and airport

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale with 2 floors with sea view and airport Dharmawangsa location, South Kuta Next to STP LT 109 m2 UK. L. 9 X P. 12 West Facing. Pri...

LT 109 m²

Handika

Updated 26 days ago by

Handika

GadingPro Bali
 Plot of Land Ready to Build Goa Gong Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Plot of Land Ready to Build Goa Gong Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

PLOT OF LAND READY TO BUILD GONG UNGASAN GOA Location: Jl Pura Pemecutan, Goa Gong, Ungasan, Badung, Bali The remaining 19 lots out of 72 lots A...

LT 125 m²

HANDIKA Property

Updated 1 day ago by

HANDIKA Property

GadingPro Bali
EXCITING OFFER! Hook's land position in Labuan Sait Pecatu is very close to the Uluwatu Surfing Spots
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 450 Billion Total
IDR 300 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

-DNSA Land area 500 m² and 1000 m² 2 SHM Certificates Tourism ITR Facing north and east Flat land ready to build There is PDAM access, PLN, TELK...

LT 1500 m²

Asih

Updated 2 months ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Menampilkan 181-189 properti