Luas Tanah
Sale/ Sale of Cheap Land in Jimbaran Kuta Bali Near Ungasan
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /sqm

Sale/ Sale of Cheap Land in Jimbaran Kuta Bali Near Ungasan

Jimbaran, Badung

*_INTRODUCTORY PROMO PRICE_* *FOR SALE AFFORDABLE LAND PLOTS - JIMBARAN, BALI* _A golden opportunity to own ready-to-build land plots in a highly...

LT 200 m²

Riskayani

Updated 4 months ago by

Riskayani

Independent

Freehold Land For Sale - Jimbaran, South Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 350 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /sqm

Freehold Land For Sale - Jimbaran, South Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

Freehold Land for Sale - Jimbaran, South Bali Listing Code: LM204 A strategic land opportunity located in Jimbaran, one of South Bali's most d...

LT 700 m²

Djuna Yamin

Updated 4 months ago by

Djuna Yamin

Balimmo Properties
Best Investment in Nusa Dua! Get Exclusive Land Plots with Stunning Ocean Views in Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Best Investment in Nusa Dua! Secure an exclusive land plot with stunning sea views in Nusa Dua Nearby Access: ● Revivo Resort (20 min) ● Gege...

LT 400 m²

arini

Updated 27 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build Near Jimbaran Sidewalk, Badung
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,96 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land For Sale!!! Plot of land ready for construction near Sidewalk Jimbaran, Badung Strategic Location: 4 Minutes to Sidewalk Jimbaran 4 Minutes ...

LT 255 m²

arini

Updated 27 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Tanah Hook Plot Kecil Link Villa Melati Kampail Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,31 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

Tanah Hook Plot Kecil Link Villa Melati Kampial Nusa Dua Bali Dijual Tanah Hook Plot Kecil Link Villa Melati Kampail Nusa Dua Bali, Sangat cocok u...

LT 216 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 27 days ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Land for sale in Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 1,41 Trillion Total
IDR 350 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale in Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area 4050 m² / 40.5 are Agricultural Spatial Planning Permit Road width 6 meters SHM Price...

LT 4050 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Land Near Balangan Beach – Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung – Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Translate to English:

LT 20 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 27 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

Land for Sale, 1.68 Are, IDR 750 Million Per Are, in Beranda Bukit Kutuh Pandawa Housing, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: Land in the one-gate residential area of Beranda Bukit, Kutuh Pandawa, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Beranda Bukit street Area: 1.68 ares Cert...

LT 168 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 2 days ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

COMMERCIAL LAND BELAWAH KANGIN PECATU BADUNG, BALI
5
Land
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 20,9 Thousand /sqm

COMMERCIAL LAND BELAWAH KANGIN PECATU BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND BELAWAH KANGIN PECATU BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 500 MILLION per ARE / IDR 5 MILLION per METER LAND AREA: 23,880 M2 LAND WIDTH: 200 ...

LT 23880 m²

Aguini Merrill

Updated 27 days ago by

Aguini Merrill

Galaxy KUTA
COMMERCIAL LAND BELOW KANGIN PECATU BADUNG, BALI
6
Land
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 46,9 Thousand /sqm

COMMERCIAL LAND BELOW KANGIN PECATU BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE BELAWAH KANGIN PECATU BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 500 MILLION per ARE / IDR 5 MILLION per SQUARE METER LAND AREA: 10,660 M2 CERTIFIC...

LT 10660 m²

Aguini Merrill

Updated 27 days ago by

Aguini Merrill

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale Located in Dalung Permai
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Located in Dalung Permai

Kuta Utara, Badung

Land for Sale in Dalung Permai Location Highly Suitable for Housing Lots. Land Close to Main Road. Land Area: 40 Ares / 4000m2 Freehold Certificate...

LT 4000 m²

Sudirga

Updated 27 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Land Plot for Sale in Buduk
5
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Buduk

Mengwi, Badung

Land Plot For Sale in Buduk Strategic Location Near Bernasi, Cempaka & Rahayu Housing - Suitable for Residence or Long-Term Investment! Specificat...

LT 100 m²

Sudirga

Updated 27 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Strategic Land Plot with Ocean View in Goa Gong, Bali
12
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot with Ocean View in Goa Gong, Bali

Goa Gong, Badung

**Seaview Plot Land for Sale at Goa Gong** Location: Goa Gong Seaview from the 2nd floor **Land Area Details:** - Plot G: 100m² – IDR 4...

LT 100 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 12 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

For Sale 20 Ares of Land with SHM in Abianbase-Kapal
7
Land
IDR 700 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million

For Sale 20 Ares of Land with SHM in Abianbase-Kapal

Kapal, Badung

For sale: 20-acre land located in Abianbase - Kapal, with 3.5-meter road access to the property. Rice field view. Suitable for building villa...

LT 2000 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 27 days ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

Land Plot for Sale Near Jimbaran Polytechnic Campus
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 450 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million

Land Plot for Sale Near Jimbaran Polytechnic Campus

Jimbaran, Badung

UPDATE ‼️ PLOT OF LAND FOR SALE IN JIMBARAN NEAR POLTEK CAMPUS @JIMBARAN