Luas Tanah
3 Are Land Near Pandawa Beach
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /sqm

3 Are Land Near Pandawa Beach

Kutuh, Badung

Land for sale near Pandawa Beach Land area: 3 ares (300 m²) Facing south ITR/zone: Yellow (residential) Two-story building with sea view Villa ar...

LT 300 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 1 month ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

For Sale Affordable Plot of Land in Nusa Dua Tourist Area, Bali
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Own Your Dream Plot in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Bali Fulfill Your Desire to Build a Villa or Guest House in Bali and Enjoy Passive Income and Capital Ga...

LT 100 m²

Putu Yudi Pratama

Updated 16 days ago by

Putu Yudi Pratama

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
land in the Unud campus area and the polytechnic campus, Jimbaran, South Kuta
12
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 147 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale in the Unud campus and Poltek campus area, Jimbaran, South Kuta Area: 295 m2 Yellow zone Front width: 24 meters Length: 18 m...

LT 295 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

8 Are of land in Kutuh, South Kuta
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 312 Billion Total
IDR 390 Million /sqm

8 Are of land in Kutuh, South Kuta

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: 8 are plot of land in Kutuh Land area: 8 are (800 m2) ITR / Zone: Yellow / Residential Area: Villa Facing: South Location: Jal...

LT 800 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Land Location Very Good, Right on the Side of Dharmawangsa Main Road
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 2,42 Trillion Total
IDR 420 Million

Ungasan, Badung

PRICE DROP!!! For Sale: Prime Location Land Right on the Main Road of Dharmawangsa. Address: Jl. Dharmawangsa, Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bal...

LT 5763 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 2 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Tranlation into English:
Premium Land Plot on the Denpasar-Singaraja Roadside in Mengwi, Badung | Suitable for Villa & Investments
3
IDR 397 Million Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Tranlation into English: Premium Land Plot on the Denpasar-Singaraja Roadside in Mengwi, Badung | Suitable for Villa & Investments

Mengwi, Badung

Owning land in Bali is not just about buying property; it is about securing a high-value asset in a location that continues to develop each year. P...

LT 106 m²

NICO (QSFE)

Updated 10 days ago by

NICO (QSFE)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Affordable Land Premium Plot In Tanjung Benoa - Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Premium Plot In Tanjung Benoa - Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Premium land for sale in Tanjung Benoa - Nusa Dua, Bali Land area: 460m² / 4.6 Are Flat hook-shaped land contour Land dimensions: 24 m x 15 m If ...

LT 460 m²

lasma manurung

Updated 5 days ago by

lasma manurung

One Realty
Cheap plots of land for sale in Bali. Location in the Bali tourist area
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

Land For Sale!! Cheap plots of land in the Canggu, Jimbaran, Kerobokan, Sanur and Gianyar areas. Strategic location in a famous tourist area in Bal...

LT 100 m²

Putu Yudi Pratama

Updated 5 days ago by

Putu Yudi Pratama

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
For Sale Cheaper Land Prime Komersil Pink Zone Gunung Payung
5
 -47%
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 400 Million TotalIDR 750 MillionSAVE ± IDR 350 Millions
IDR 133 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale land Pink Zone Under Market Only February Location Gunung Payung Nusa dua Badung Bali Land Size 15 are/1500m2 3 plot @5 are Akomoda...

LT 3 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 5 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Tanah Ocean View Murah Di Ungasan Dekat Melasti
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,85 Trillion Total
IDR 385 Million

Tanah Ocean View Murah Di Ungasan Dekat Melasti

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Hanya 10 menit ke Pantai Melasti, Pantai Karma, Sundays dan Savaya Luas lahan 1 Hektar Lebar depan ±250 meter Cocok untuk: - Hotel/ resort - Dik...

LT 10000 m²

Jay Property Bali

Updated 5 days ago by

Jay Property Bali

Discovery Bali
Cheap Land in Abiansemal Gerih Near Green School Blumbungan Darmasaba Sempidi
10
IDR 101 Billion Total
IDR 485 Million /sqm

Abiansemal, Badung

For Sale Vacant Land in a Private Villa Setting, Comfortable and Tranquil Atmosphere. Located in Gerih, Abiansemal Only 5 Minutes to the Internatio...

LT 210 m²

Ni Made Diah Ardina

Updated 26 days ago by

Ni Made Diah Ardina

Independent

Land of Goa Gong Ungasan Badung, Bali
5
Land
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 46,5 Thousand /sqm

Land of Goa Gong Ungasan Badung, Bali

Kuta Utara, Badung

FOR SALE LAND AT GOA GONG UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI SEVERAL LAND PLOTS AVAILABLE: - LT: 100 M2 (UNITS E, F, G, H), PRICE Rp. 485 MILLION per ARE / Rp....

LT 10000 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land Near Pandawa Beach Melang Kaja Kutuh Badung, Bali
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MELANG KAJA KUTUH BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 450 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 4.5 MILLION per METER GLOBAL PRICE Rp. 1.233 BILLION MUST ...

LT 274 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Land For Sale Ready To Build At Pandawa Beach
Near Pantai Queen
IDR 3,24 Trillion Total
IDR 335 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Ready To Build At Pandawa Beach

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Location: Pandawa Beach Land size 970m2 Level Land, Ready to Build Villa-Friendly Environment HGB (available to transfer to SHM for local) Water Co...

LT 9700 m²

ASTRID LOMPOLIUW (FFVY)

Updated 1 month ago by

ASTRID LOMPOLIUW (FFVY)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
3 Units of Land Plots in Kutuh, South Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 243 Billion Total
IDR 420 Million /sqm

3 Units of Land Plots in Kutuh, South Kuta, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

3 Land Plots in Kutuh! Located in Kutuh Village, South Kuta District, Badung Regency, Bali Province Specifications - Land Area from 335m2 to 580m2...

LT 580 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

Land Plot in Kampial Dharmawangsa for Sale
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 300 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Kampial Dharmawangsa for Sale

Nusa Dua, Badung

25 minutes to Ngurah Rai Airport 10 minutes to Nusa Dua Beach 15 minutes to Pandawa Beach 18 minutes to Melasti Beach Details: Land area 600m2 Two...

LT 600 m²

Maya

Updated 1 month ago by

Maya

Ray White Kuta
Prime Land Jimbaran 35 Are, Can Be Divided Minimum 10 Are, Near Bypass
10
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 114 Thousand /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Can be Divided Min 10 Ares, Near Bypass

LT 3500 m²

Neva Ayu Larissa

Updated 2 months ago by

Neva Ayu Larissa

Homeowner

Tanah Sewa Langka Kecil Dekat Pantai Ungasan Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,97 Million /sqm

Tanah Sewa Langka Kecil Dekat Pantai Ungasan Bali

Ungasan, Badung

RARE SMALL LAND FOR LEASE IN UNGASAN BALI Only 1 KM from Karma Kandara, Sundays Beach Club, and Melasti Beach, Ungasan Price: IDR 350,000,000 (ne...

LT 88 m²

Victoria

Updated 27 days ago by

Victoria

ERA DC SEMARANG
Cheap Land in Commercial Environment, Near Bali Tourism Polytechnic
5
 -7%
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 350 Million TotalIDR 375 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Hot Sale Local Owner Rare Land Commercial Area Full Guest House Villa Home Stay Quiet Place Kutuh - Jl. Darma Wangsa, Badung Bali ...

LT 100 m²

chandra hartana

Updated 27 days ago by

chandra hartana

Independent

For Sale - Unblocked Sea View Land and GWK Statue
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 20 Trillion Total
IDR 450 Million /sqm

For Sale - Unblocked Sea View Land and GWK Statue

Ungasan, Badung

Specifications: Land area 44,650 M2 (4.46 ha) SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Yellow zone 5-meter asphalt road access Flat contour ready to build PD...

LT 44650 m²

RE/MAX THRONE

Updated 3 months ago by

RE/MAX THRONE

RE/MAX THRONE
Menampilkan 61-80 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok