Luas Tanah
Village Plot Land Taro Ubud Gianyar
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,88 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Village Plot Land Taro Ubud Gianyar

Ubud, Gianyar

FOR SALE LAND PLOT IN TARO VILLAGE, UBUD, GIANYAR FOR SALE IDR 90 Million per ARE / IDR 900 Thousand per METER PRICE OPTION IDR 1,883,700,00...

LT 2093 m²

Sherly Lomi

Updated 24 days ago by

Sherly Lomi

Galaxy KUTA
Near Melasti Beach!! 22 Are Land with Sea View, Wide Access in Ungasan
Near Pantai Jimbaran
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEW!! 5 MINUTES TO MELASTI BEACH!! Location: Melasti, Ungasan 5 minutes to the beach 10 minutes to Raya U...

LT 2215 m²

Agung Dirojo

Updated 28 days ago by

Agung Dirojo

Ray White Kuta
Rare Opportunity - Small Plot Of Freehold Land At Uluwatu
16
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 7,28 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Rare Opportunity - Small Plot Of Freehold Land At Uluwatu

Uluwatu, Badung

Rare Opportunity - Small Plot of Freehold Land at Uluwatu Orange zone suitable for commercial Located in up and growing area Jl Suluban Uluwatu Pec...

LT 662 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 24 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Pa180 Premium Land for Sale, Ready to Build, Strategic Location in Ungasan
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 9,86 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale: Residential and Commercial Potential Land Plots in Strategic Ungasan Location Location: Jl. Tukad Selatan, Ungasan - South Kuta - Zonin...

LT 1409 m²

SATYA PRIYANA (JENM)

Updated 24 days ago by

SATYA PRIYANA (JENM)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
Land for Sale with Building, Highly Strategic Location, Suitable for All Types of Businesses, Located on the Bypass Ngurah Rai Road, Pemogan, South Denpasar.
12
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 7,4 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Million /sqm

Pemogan, Denpasar

For Sale: Land and Building Certificate: 2 SHM (SHM 1 = 400 m² / 4 are, SHM 2 = 200 m² / 2 are) Address: Jalan Bypass Ngurah Rai, Pemogan, South ...

LT 600 m²

YATSKI (KKVA)

Updated 24 days ago by

YATSKI (KKVA)

Brighton Wisdom Nusa Dua, Bali
Yellow Zone Freehold Land In Balangan
13
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 8,43 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Yellow Zone Freehold Land In Balangan

Balangan, Badung

CODE: DE1274 14.3 Are Freehold Land in Balangan - Yellow Zone Price: IDR 590,000,000 per are Ownership: Freehold (SHM) Zoning: Yellow Zone (Reside...

LT 1430 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 28 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Freehold Beachfront Land In North Bali For Sale
4
IDR 12,8 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Freehold Beachfront Land In North Bali For Sale

Pemuteran, Buleleng

CODE: AK1281 42.7 Are Freehold Beachfront Land for Resort Development in Pemuteran, North Bali Ownership: Freehold Global price: IDR 12,810,000,00...

LT 4270 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 28 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Premium Land For Sale In Central Pemuteran North Bali
8
IDR 187 Billion Total
IDR 125 Million /sqm

Premium Land For Sale In Central Pemuteran North Bali

Pemuteran, Buleleng

ULTRA PRIME TROPICAL ESTATE LAND FOR SALE IN CENTRAL PEMUTERAN, BULELENG, NORTH BALI. Iconic Living. Elite Investment. Timeless Prestige. Introduci...

LT 1500 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 28 days ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Good and Strategic Land 20 Are in Ubud Gianyar
6
Land
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Good and Strategic Land 20 Are in Ubud Gianyar

Ubud, Gianyar

LAND FOR SALE IN LOD TUNDUH UBUD GIANYAR FOR SALE Rp. 900 MILLION PER ARE / Rp. 9 MILLION PER METER PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 18 BILLION GLOBAL LAND ARE...

LT 2000 m²

Sherly Lomi

Updated 24 days ago by

Sherly Lomi

Galaxy KUTA
Cheapest! Strategic Land in Kampial Nusa Dua Near Poltekpar
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest! Strategic Land in Kampial Nusa Dua Near Poltekpar

Nusa Dua, Badung

Property For Direct Buyers Strategic Location Land for Sale in Kampial, Nusa Dua Land in a strategic and comfortable location, surrounded by resi...

LT 204 m²

Ary Angga

Updated 24 days ago by

Ary Angga

LJH Realty Nusa Dua
Strategic Premium Plot Near Tabanan & Canggu Tourism Areas
Near Pantai Pasut
Near SchoolsNear Tourist AreasIdeal for farming
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 4,95 Million /sqm

Strategic Premium Plot Near Tabanan & Canggu Tourism Areas

Nyitdah, Tabanan

FOR SALE Split SHM, Ready to Build & Invest Developing area of Tabanan - quick access to Tanah Lot, Kedungu Beach, and Canggu SPECIFICATIONS: - 3...

LT 100 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 28 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Premium Land 2.18 Are for Sale, in Taman Griya, Jimbaran Area
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,52 Billion Total
IDR 6,97 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Sale in Taman Griya, Jimbaran A strategic plot located in the Taman Griya area of Jimbaran. The location is highly potential for residenti...

LT 218 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 28 days ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Cheapest Flat Land Ready to Build in Goa Gong Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Cheapest Flat Land Ready to Build in Goa Gong Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Property For Direct Buyers Affordable Land Ready to Build in Goa Gong Ungasan, Suitable for Villas and Private Homes Land with proportional dimen...

LT 100 m²

Ary Angga

Updated 24 days ago by

Ary Angga

LJH Realty Nusa Dua
Bonus Land with Limasan Building in Renon Denpasar
12
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Limasan Building in Renon Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE, LAND WITH A LIMASAN BUILDING BONUS IN RENON, DENPASAR FOR SALE IDR 1.8 BILLION per ARE / IDR 18 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTIONS IDR 3.6...

LT 200 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 24 days ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Rare Corner Land For Sale In Lovina North Bali
Near SchoolsNear POI
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 200 Million /sqm

Rare Corner Land For Sale In Lovina North Bali

Lovina, Buleleng

RARE CORNER LAND FOR SALE IN LOVINA, NORTH BALI. Scenic Views. Strategic Location. High Growth Potential. A rare opportunity to own premium land in...

LT 200 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 28 days ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Land for Sale in Dalung Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,11 Billion Total
IDR 4,98 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Dalung Location

Dalung, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Dalung location Yellow ITR 6-meter road access Front width 21 meters Land area 423 m2 Price 500 million /...

LT 423 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land For Sale Pring Location
2
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 1,76 Billion Total
IDR 2,44 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Pring Location

Pering, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Pering Gianyar location Front width 18 meters Yellow land Land area 720 m2 Price 245 million / 100 m2

LT 720 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Leasehold Land in Seminyak Near Sunseroad Kuta Badung - Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 6,95 Billion Total
IDR 9,49 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

LEASEHOLD LAND IN SEMINYAK NEAR SUNSEROAD KUTA BADUNG - BALI Rp. 6.954 BILLION, GLOBAL ) LEASEHOLD 38 YEARS PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 25 MILLION per ARE...

LT 732 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 28 days ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale Location Land Lot
Near Pantai Kedungu Bali
IDR 19,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,99 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Land Lot

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Lot Beraban, Tabanan 3 land certificates Land area 2807 m2 Price 700 million / 100 m2

LT 2807 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale, Land Lot Location
Near Pantai Kedungu Bali
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Land Lot Location

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location in Lot Beraban, Tabanan Front section Land area 1607 m2 Price 850 million / 100 m2

LT 1607 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 1.901-1.920 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on