Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Land Lot Location
Near Pantai Kedungu Bali
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Land Lot Location

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Beraban, Tabanan land lot Middle and rear sections Land area 1200 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1200 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Tanah Lereng Indah Dijual di Kawasan Lovina Bali Utara
Near SchoolsGreat for a boarding house
IDR 85,5 Billion Total
IDR 95 Million /sqm

Tanah Lereng Indah Dijual di Kawasan Lovina Bali Utara

Lovina, Buleleng

SCENIC HILLSIDE LAND FOR SALE IN LOVINA AREA, BULELENG, NORTH BALI. Elevated Views. Tranquil Setting. Exceptional Investment. Discover a rare oppor...

LT 900 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 28 days ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Agricultural Land For Sale In Lovina Area North Bali
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 315 Billion Total
IDR 50 Million /sqm

Agricultural Land For Sale In Lovina Area North Bali

Buleleng, Buleleng

PREMIUM AGRICULTURAL LAND FOR SALE, IN PANJI ANOM VILLAGE, BULELENG, NORTH BALI. Serene Landscape. Productive Land. Smart Investment. A unique oppo...

LT 6300 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 29 days ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

2.2 hectares of land for sale on Kuta Road
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 660 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

2.2 hectares of land for sale on Kuta Road

Kuta, Badung

Land for sale in Raya Kuta, area 2.2ha, front yard -+200mtr (can take 50are/100are/150are) ok price 3M negooo until deal

LT 22000 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 24 days ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

Tanah Dijual di Kawasan Bukit Lovina Bali Utara
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 135 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual di Kawasan Bukit Lovina Bali Utara

Buleleng, Buleleng

ULTRA VALUE INVESTMENT, STRATEGIC GARDEN WITH SEA AND HILLS VIEWS, BULELENG, LOVINA, NORTH BALI. Rare Opportunity. Scenic Beauty. High Potential Re...

LT 5400 m²

Bayu Sunrise

Updated 29 days ago by

Bayu Sunrise

Independent

Riverside Paradise Land for Sale in Gianyar (144VA2)
11
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Riverside Paradise Land for Sale in Gianyar (144VA2)

Gianyar, Gianyar

RIVERSIDE LAND FOR SALE IN GIANYAR – YELLOW ZONE, STRATEGIC LOCATION Price: IDR 375 million/are x 6.68 are IDR 2,505,000,000 Beautif...

LT 668 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 24 days ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Beautiful Land 9 Ares by the Main Road for Sale, in Jimbaran Area.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 7,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Sale on Main Road in Jimbaran A strategic land plot located along the main road, ideal for investment or business development such as Vill...

LT 900 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 29 days ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Large Land for Sale at Attractive Price - Near Pandawa Beach, Bali
15
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 5,43 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE: LARGE EXPANSIVE LAND AT ATTRACTIVE PRICE - NEAR PANDAWA BEACH, BALI A vast plot in the developing area of South Bali, strategically loca...

LT 2860 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 29 days ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Prime 3.38 Are Land for Sale, in the Exclusive Imam Bonjol Area Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,98 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: Prime Land in Imam Bonjol Area The land is located just 200 meters from Imam Bonjol Main Road, adjacent to the Mitsubishi dealership. Thi...

LT 338 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 29 days ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Beachfront Land in the Tourism Zone of Pabean Beach, Ketewel, Gianyar
7
Land
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Sukawati, Gianyar

FOR SALE TOURISM ZONE LAND AT PABEAN BEACH KETEWEL GIANYAR FOR SALE IDR 625 MILLION per ARE / IDR 6.25 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION IDR 11,218,...

LT 1795 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 29 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,64 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 3,300,480,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND AR...

LT 382 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 29 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 9,14 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 4,251,960,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEARS ...

LT 465 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 29 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 2,348,992,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEARS LAN...

LT 289 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 29 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD OF STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 3,064,256,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEAR...

LT 377 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 29 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
For Sale Land on Main Road Mahendradata
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 51,8 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land on Main Road Mahendradata

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale! Premium Land Main Road Mahendradata Dps Land Area 2800m2 Front Width 28m 2 SHM (1500m2 + 1300m2) Residential Aspect Facing West 2 Road Ac...

LT 2800 m²

IJ

Updated 29 days ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan

Independent

For Sale Land on Main Road Mahendradata
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 57,3 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land on Main Road Mahendradata

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For sale, roadside land on Jl. Mahendradata Tengah 2 SHM (certificates) Area of SHM 1 = 1,470 m² Area of SHM 2 = 1,470 m² Front width = approxima...

LT 2940 m²

IJ

Updated 29 days ago by

I Gede Agus Juliawan