Luas Tanah
Land in the form of a pocket, elite change, Ayung terrace.
6
Land
Near Pantai Mutiara
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 18,6 Thousand /sqm

Land in the form of a pocket, elite change, Ayung terrace.

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

Strategic land for sale, premium location in Teras Ayung Denpasar. Below market price. Ideal for building a luxury home or investment. - Front road...

LT 672 m²

harrisubay

Updated 5 months ago by

harrisubay

Independent

Land 115.0 M² SHM in Kediri Tabanan Mnk
NegotiableNear Public Transports
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land 115.0 M² SHM in Kediri Tabanan Mnk

Tabanan, Tabanan

For Sale: Land Plot - Tabanan Sanggulan Indah Housing Complex Br Anyar, Kediri Total Price: IDR 385 million (slightly negotiable) 115m2 (8m x 12m...

LT 115 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 20 days ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
Cheap Land 29.8 Acres Near the Beach in Beraban, Tabanan Pink Zone
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 4,47 Billion Total
IDR 503 /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

BUC Land for sale in Braban, Tabanan Very strategic location Area 29.8 are Front width 17.13 meters Road access 5 meters -+ Many villas already in...

LT 2980 m²

Property Bali

Updated 5 months ago by

Property Bali

Independent

Land 1.15 Are Shm 10 Minutes From Tabanan City Center
NegotiableNear Public Transports
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land 1.15 Are Shm 10 Minutes From Tabanan City Center

Tabanan, Tabanan

For sale - Land plot - Tabanan Sanggulan Indah Housing Complex Br Anyar, Kediri Total price: IDR 385 million (slightly negotiable) 115m2 (8m x 12...

LT 115 m²

Dwi Kristiana

Updated 20 days ago by

Dwi Kristiana

IPP
Land 1.15 Are Shm Already Has Concrete Road In Kediri Mnk
NegotiableNear Public Transports
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land 1.15 Are Shm Already Has Concrete Road In Kediri Mnk

Tabanan, Tabanan

For sale - Land plot - Tabanan Sanggulan Indah Housing Complex Br Anyar, Kediri Global price: IDR 385 million (slightly negotiable) 115m2 (8m x 1...

LT 115 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
For Sale 5 Are Land Near Stp Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 11 Thousand /sqm

For Sale 5 Are Land Near Stp Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Land for sale near Bali Tourism Polytechnic STP Nusa Dua Strategic: 100 meters from Darmawangsa Road Details: Land area 5 ares or 500m² Legality:...

LT 500 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 5 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Tukad Pakerisan Land Panjer South Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Tukad Pakerisan Land Panjer South Denpasar

Panjer, Denpasar

Land for Sale Bonus house building Location: Tkd Pakerisan Panjer South Denpasar Land area 197m2 Width 11.3 meters Building area 100m2 Facing n...

LT 197 m²

Adit Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Adit Property

Independent

Land of Tukad Pakerisan Panjer South Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Land of Tukad Pakerisan Panjer South Denpasar

Panjer, Denpasar

Land for Sale Bonus house building Location: Tkd Pakerisan Panjer South Denpasar Land area 197m2 Width 11.3 meters Building area 100m2 Facing north...

LT 197 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 20 days ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
Tukad Pakerisan Land Panjer South Denpasar
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 11,1 Million /sqm

Tukad Pakerisan Land Panjer South Denpasar

Panjer, Denpasar

Land for Sale Bonus house building Location tkd pakerisan panjer South Denpasar Land area 197m2 Width 11.3 meters Building area 100m2 Facing no...

LT 197 m²

Popy

Updated 5 months ago by

Popy

Independent

Land 115.0 M² SHM Yellow Zone In Kediri Tabanan Mnk
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land 115.0 M² SHM Yellow Zone In Kediri Tabanan Mnk

Kediri, Tabanan

Land plot for sale - Tabanan Sanggulan Indah Housing Complex Br Anyar, Kediri Global price: IDR 385 million (slightly negotiable) 115m2 (8m x 12m...

LT 115 m²

Astuti .

Updated 20 days ago by

Astuti .

IPP
Kavling, Sunset Road, SHM, 23x66, Super Premium Location
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 53 Billion Total
IDR 34,9 Million /sqm

Kavling, Sunset Road, SHM, 23x66, Super Premium Location

Kuta, Badung

This listing is a Verified Listing 99 Group (Rumah123 & 99) The 99 Group team has checked the documents, original location and appropriate prices P...

LT 1518 m²

Alexander Wijaya

Updated 20 days ago by

Alexander Wijaya

Victoria Homes
Premium Plot of Land in the Kampial Area, Kutuh - Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 45 Thousand /sqm

Premium Plot of Land in the Kampial Area, Kutuh - Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Strategic location near the beach, tourism campus, and South Kuta tourist area. Property Specifications - SHM legality - Yellow ITR - Position on ...

LT 100 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 5 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Payangan Rice Terrace: The Charm of Green Expanses in Ubud - Gianyar
6
Land
IDR 1,96 Million /sqm

Payangan, Gianyar

Sawah Payangan is situated in a valley that offers an exceptionally beautiful view overlooking terraced fields and the surrounding green landscape....

LT 18000 m²

Devi Yosita

Updated 5 months ago by

Devi Yosita

GadingPro Dewata
Selling Land In Kuta Permai Housing, Badung, Bali, Indonesia
Near Worship PlacesCommercial potential
IDR 2,73 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

For Sale Land Hook Position Kuta Permai Housing Ngurah Rai Bypass Road Denpasar Near Mosque Area 342 m² LD 15 meters SHM (Certificate) res...

LT 342 m²

Amir mahmud

Updated 23 days ago by

Amir mahmud

Independent

Land for Sale 1280m² IDR 380 Million Per Are Negotiable, Kampial Raya Residential Area, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 4,86 Billion Total
IDR 2,96 Thousand /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For sale near Kampial main road residential area, Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Kampial main road Details: Land area 1280m² or 12.80 ares F...

LT 1280 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 5 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

PREMIUM COASTAL DEVELOPMENT LAND WITH RICE FIELD VIEWS IN KELECUNG, TABANAN
Near Schools
IDR 9,07 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Located in the tranquil coastal area of Kelecung, Tabanan, this impressive 6,050 m² FREEHOLD land offers an exceptional opportunity for those look...

LT 6050 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 2 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
LAND 202 M2 IN ONE GATE SISTEM TABANAN
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 614 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

LAND 202 M2 IN ONE GATE SISTEM TABANAN

Kerambitan, Tabanan

Land For Sale Tabanan LAND 202 M2 IN ONE GATE SYSTEM TABANAN LOCATION Land for Sale ROYAL GRIYA TAMAN LOKA HOUSING - Tabanan LT 202 Front wid...

LT 202 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 20 days ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land 800 m² with Natural Ambiance in Cepaka (L-CP61)
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 1,35 Million /sqm

Land 800 m² with Natural Ambiance in Cepaka (L-CP61)

Cepaka, Tabanan

Located in the serene and authentic village of Cepaka, this 800 m² leasehold land offers a nature-infused environment perfect for both residential...

LT 800 m²

BB

Updated 20 days ago by

Bali Home Base

PT. Bali Home Base REA
For Sale 1 Are Land, West Gatsu, Pondok Indah Street, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 85 Thousand /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Sale: 1 Are of Land in Gatsu Barat, Pondok Indah Road, Denpasar, Bali. Strategic Location: - Near Public Facilities - Near Office Areas - Near...

LT 100 m²

Komang bayu trisetiawan

Updated 5 months ago by

Komang bayu trisetiawan

PT Indo Bali Property
Land for Sale 1.32 Are IDR 650 Million Negotiable, Poltekpar Bali STP Nusa Dua Area
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,92 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Land for sale near Bali Tourism Polytechnic STP Nusa Dua Gayangsari Street Details: Area 1.32 ares or 132m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM)...

LT 132 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 20 days ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Menampilkan 30.581-30.600 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on