Luas Tanah
Lamaru Balikpapan Labor-Intensive Program
5
Land
IDR 5,27 Billion Total
IDR 649 Thousand /sqm

Lamaru Balikpapan Labor-Intensive Program

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Cck for housing, front width 82m, with access to a road already paved with concrete, cck for housing, already has a lot layout drawing, price 650k ...

LT 8120 m²

Silvia Silvia

Updated 1 hour ago by

Silvia Silvia

Independent

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Balikpapan Land 0 Main Road In Kalimantan
5
Land
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 9,97 Million /sqm

For Sale Balikpapan Land 0 Main Road In Kalimantan

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

For sale on Jl. Mulawarman, RT 004, Batakan Area: 30x117 Balikpapan Price: 35 billion Contact: Gracia Xavier Marks Dian Istana

LT 3510 m²

Gracia Maria

Updated 14 days ago by

Gracia Maria

XAVIER MARKS DIAN ISTANA
Land Suitable for Opening a New Tourism Site in Lamaru
7
Land
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 999 Thousand /sqm

Land Suitable for Opening a New Tourism Site in Lamaru

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land suitable for developing new tourism up to the sea. Land area: 100,061 sqm with SHGB certificate. Price: IDR 1 million per sqm, negotiable. The...

LT 100061 m²

ANDRY LAUW (YBWH)

Updated 7 days ago by

ANDRY LAUW (YBWH)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
For Sale 6,186 M² Land with SHM - Strategic & Potential Location!
2
IDR 8,66 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

For sale, a large plot of land with a total area of 6,186 m², featuring secure legal status with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) and ready for tran...

LT 6186 m²

dani

Updated 20 days ago by

dani

Borneo Property
Land For Sale East Balikpapan
2
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

Land For Sale East Balikpapan

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Landasan Ulin ====NPL-VALUE==== initial_price="" auction_schedule_start="" auction_schedule_end="" auction_location="" auction_ma...

LT 39170 m²

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Updated 5 days ago by

Bank Syariah Indonesia

Aset Bank
Land with Bonus Workshop for Sale in Lamaru, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan
1
Land
IDR 97,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land with Workshop Bonus for Sale in Lamaru, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan Land Area: 13,000 sqm SHM Certificate Workshop already built Price: Rp 7....

LT 13000 m²

AR

Updated 23 days ago by

Agus Ambang R

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
For Sale. Land. 0 Jalan Raya G Binjai East Balikpapan
5
IDR 34,9 Trillion Total
IDR 5 Billion /sqm

For Sale. Land. 0 Jalan Raya G Binjai East Balikpapan

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

FOR SALE: Affordable land on Jl Raya G Binjai, *LAND FOR SALE ON JL RAYA G BINJAI, EAST BALIKPAPAN* *Land Area* 6995 m² *DIMENSIONS* Approx. (110...

LT 6995 m²

Sarah

Updated 1 month ago by

Sarah

Propnex Platinum
Land & Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale
6
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land & Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

1. Land in a hook position (with a side road 20 meters wide) 2. Ready-to-use warehouse (warehouse size 8 x 20 = 2 units) 3. Land condition is alrea...

LT 19968 m²

RONNY

Updated 14 days ago by

RONNY

Independent

Land for Sale, Ready to Use, Hard Soil, Balikpapan Roadside
5
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 2,88 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Ready to Use, Hard Soil, Balikpapan Roadside

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Front Width: 85 meters Land Area: 10,392 m² Roadside Suitable for medium industrial fabrication workshop Container access available

LT 10392 m²

RONNY

Updated 14 days ago by

RONNY

Independent

For Sale 2.3 Ha Land in Lamaru - Rk
7
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

For Sale 2.3 Ha Land in Lamaru - Rk

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in East Balikpapan, Balikpapan. This land offers complete fac...

LT 23000 m²

Star Property

Updated 14 days ago by

Star Property

Star Property Balikpapan
Land and Warehouse in East Lamaru, Balikpapan
10
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land and Warehouse in East Lamaru, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

- The land is located on the left side of the main Mulawarman road - The land position is hook-shaped (with a 20-meter wide side road) - The rear p...

LT 19968 m²

OZA (EYAZ)

Updated 14 days ago by

OZA (EYAZ)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
2 Hectare Land Recommended for Industrial Area Housing
7
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

2 Hectare Land Recommended for Industrial Area Housing

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land in East Balikpapan. Check out this modern single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

LT 20000 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 2 months ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

LAND ON THE BEACHFRONT OF MANGGAR
5
Land
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

LAND ON THE BEACHFRONT OF MANGGAR

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan. LOT LOCATED RIGHT ON THE BEACHFRONT, ALREADY RARE. CLEAR CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP. SUITABLE FOR BUILDING A VILLA OR GL...

LT 2035 m²

FITRIA (FPI)

Updated 14 days ago by

FITRIA (FPI)

Brighton Vision Grand City, Balikpapan
FOR SALE LAND in PATOK MERAH MULAWARMAN – BY
2
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

FOR SALE LAND in PATOK MERAH MULAWARMAN – BY

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land in East Balikpapan. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable r...

LT 600 m²

HM

Updated 14 days ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
LAND/PLOT ON THE SIDE OF BATAKAN MAIN ROAD, SUITABLE FOR FACTORY, WAREHOUSE, WORKSHOP, AND OTHER BUSINESSES, NEGOTIABLE PRICE.
6
IDR 124 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan: Land for sale by the roadside in Batakan, a safe and flood-free location. Suitable for building factories, warehouses,...

LT 22638 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 14 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
For Sale Land with Bonus Ready-to-Use Workshop in Batakan, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan.
1
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

For Sale Land with Ready-to-Use Workshop Bonus In Batakan, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan Land Area 5,400 sqm Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Bonus: R...

LT 5400 m²

AR

Updated 24 days ago by

Agus Ambang R

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Ready-to-Build Land Plot with SHM near Batakan Stadium, Flood-Free
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land SHM Legal Status Size 10×20 Car Accessible Already Land Cleared Flood-Free

LT 200 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by