Luas Tanah
Jumbo Size Plots in East Balikpapan Near the Stadium
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 874 Thousand /sqm

Jumbo Size Plots in East Balikpapan Near the Stadium

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Recommended Land Plot for Building Boarding House - Rental House - Private Home SHGB Legality at a Low Price Below NJOP Only 300 million

LT 343 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 3 hours ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Select Property Price Range

LAND FOR SALE in Manggar, East Balikpapan, Balikpapan
3
Land
IDR 43,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE in Manggar, East Balikpapan, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

LAND FOR SALE in Manggar, East Balikpapan, Balikpapan

LT 9740 m²

RUDY HO Property

Updated 1 month ago by

RUDY HO Property

Rudy Ho Property
STRATEGIC LAND, FLAT AND LEVEL POSITION HOOK IN BATAKAN
6
IDR 38,6 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND, FLAT AND LEVEL POSITION HOOK IN BATAKAN

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan: Flat and level land ready for construction, fast sale. Highly strategic location by the main road, hook position. Sem...

LT 3510 m²

WIWIN (KSJA)

Updated 25 days ago by

WIWIN (KSJA)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Land Suitable for Opening a New Tourism Site in Lamaru
7
Land
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 999 Thousand /sqm

Land Suitable for Opening a New Tourism Site in Lamaru

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land suitable for developing new tourism up to the sea. Land area: 100,061 sqm with SHGB certificate. Price: IDR 1 million per sqm, negotiable. The...

LT 100061 m²

ANDRY LAUW (YBWH)

Updated 17 days ago by

ANDRY LAUW (YBWH)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Land & Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale
6
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land & Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Sale

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

1. Land in a hook position (with a side road 20 meters wide) 2. Ready-to-use warehouse (warehouse size 8 x 20 = 2 units) 3. Land condition is alrea...

LT 19968 m²

RONNY

Updated 25 days ago by

RONNY

Independent

Land suitable for business center in Batakan, 5.9 ha, strategic position, width 73 m.
3
IDR 178 Billion Total
Contact Agent

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale on Batakan Main Road, Balikpapan Tourism and Office Area Land Area -------------------------------------------- 59,478 m2 Suitable ...

LT 59478 m²

Wilson  Chen

Updated 9 days ago by

Wilson Chen

Independent

Plot Down Payment Only 5 Million Credit Via Developer Near Stadium
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 113 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Strategic Plot Ready to Build Location Batakan Near Persiba Stadium Can be Credit Via Developer With Down Payment Only 5 Million Monthly Installme...

LT 104 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 2 months ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Land for Sale, Strategic Location on Mulawarman Street, Balikpapan
2
Land
IDR 155 Billion Total
IDR 4,7 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

LT: 32,971 m² HGB LD = 40 m Price Rp 4.71 million/m²

LT 32971 m²

HM

Updated 2 months ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
LOT IN RESORT-STYLE BEACHFRONT RESIDENCE NEAR IKN
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,4 Million /sqm

LOT IN RESORT-STYLE BEACHFRONT RESIDENCE NEAR IKN

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan: Plot within the Batakan Village Residential Complex, featuring a One Gate System in a beautiful, safe, and comfortable...

LT 162 m²

FITRIA (FPI)

Updated 5 days ago by

FITRIA (FPI)

Brighton Vision Grand City, Balikpapan
Flood Free, Land, HGB, Close to Port Access, in East Balikpapan
5
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

For quick sale Industrial zone land 40ft container access near PLTU port Land for sale at Kariangau km 13 Balikpapan, East Kalimantan Behind PLTU...

LT 100000 m²

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Updated 5 months ago by

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Independent

Land for Investment, Business, Warehouse.
8
IDR 1024 Trillion Total
IDR 16 Billion /sqm

Land for Investment, Business, Warehouse.

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land in East Balikpapan. Get this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a stra...