Luas Tanah
Cheap Gateway Pasteur Apartment
10
IDR 300 Million

Cheap Gateway Pasteur Apartment

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Gunung Batu, Bandung. This apartment offe...

11LB 24 m²
7 Fasilitas

Tinneke S

Updated 3 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property

Select Property Price Range

Very Cheap Rare 2Br Apartment Gateway Pasteur
4
IDR 390 Million

Very Cheap Rare 2Br Apartment Gateway Pasteur

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Facilities available within the Gateway Pasteur apartment complex: 1. Az ko 2. Chatime 3. Garmelia 4. Alfamart, Indomaret 5. Pharmacy 6. Cafeteria ...

21LB 47 m²
4 Fasilitas

Maria Chandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Maria Chandra

Green House
2 Bedroom For Sale Fast Negotiable Until Done Apartment Near Pasteur Toll Road Bandung City
10
IDR 680 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur Apartment Topaz Diamond

*For Sale Gateway Pasteur Apartment* Area: 47.4 sqm Actual area: 58 sqm 2 bedrooms Corner unit Topas Tower Floor: 9 View: city Facing West SHMSRS ...

21LB 48 m²
7 Fasilitas

Diana Lie

Updated 23 days ago by

Diana Lie

Ray White Bandung Kota
1Br Gateway Pasteur Apartment, Pasteur Toll Access
6
IDR 400 Million

1Br Gateway Pasteur Apartment, Pasteur Toll Access

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Gateway Pasteur Apartment in Gunung Batu, Bandung. Close access to Pasteur Toll Gate. Acquire this serene apartment, for sale offering a complete ...

11LB 37 m²
8 Fasilitas

Arlene

Updated 1 month ago by

Arlene

VIProperty
Cheap Auction Apartments Soon at Gateway Pasteur, Bandung City
4
IDR 226 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

*Exclusive SAP direct buyer* Auction sale starting from 226 million For Sale Apartment Gateway Pasteur Jln. Gunung Batu Bandung City Studio type...

1LB 18 m²
12 Fasilitas

Rinny Suciono

Updated 2 months ago by

Rinny Suciono

SAP GROUP
Cheapest! For Sale Gateway Pasteur Apartment 1br Mountain View
4
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 350 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Cheapest! Gateway Pasteur Apartment 1BR Mountain View Studio Type Topaz Tower 6th Floor #nur

21LB 31 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rinda Puspita Dewi

Updated 4 months ago by

Rinda Puspita Dewi

Phoenixindo Properti
Nego Sampai Jadi Apartement Gateway Pasteur Furnished
5
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 900 Million

Nego Sampai Jadi Apartement Gateway Pasteur Furnished

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

*Dijual* *Gateway Pasteur* Luas 72 m² Lt 10 3 bedroom Sertifikat strata title (AJB) Full furnished View pegunungan (utara) *Harga 900jt nego sa...

31LB 72 m²
6 Fasilitas

DD

Updated 4 days ago by

Decy Deviani

VIProperty
For Sale Apt Gateway Pasteur Bandung 1 Bedroom Sky Garden
10
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 435 Million

For Sale Apt Gateway Pasteur Bandung 1 Bedroom Sky Garden

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Area 37 m² fully furnished 1 bedroom 1 bathroom clean and ready to use has its own garden, direct access to sky garden

11LB 37 m²
9 Fasilitas

ERISO

Updated 11 days ago by

ERISO

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
Affordable Apartments Rare at Gateway Pasteur Bandung
14
IDR 300 Million

Affordable Apartments Rare at Gateway Pasteur Bandung

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Quick Sale, Rare Low Price :heart_eyes: Studio Type Apartment At Gateway Pasteur Diamond Tower, 11th floor Building Area 24m² Mountain & city vi...

1LB 24 m²
9 Fasilitas

Elizabeth

Updated 1 month ago by

Elizabeth

Legacy Propertindo
Affordable Gateway Pasteur Apartment in Bandung
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 400 Million

Affordable Gateway Pasteur Apartment in Bandung

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

For Sale Gateway Pasteur Apartment, 2 BR type SHMSRS Area: 47 sqm 5th Floor Diamond Tower Water Heater 2 Air Conditioners Built-in Stove Price: 4...

21LB 47 m²
6 Fasilitas

Kho Eyke Marjati

Updated 2 months ago by

Kho Eyke Marjati

SAP GROUP
For Sale Apartment At Gateway Pasteur 2br Fully Furnished
10
IDR 800 Million

For Sale Apartment At Gateway Pasteur 2br Fully Furnished

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Gunung Batu, Bandung. This apartment offers a strategic...

21LB 47 m²
12 Fasilitas

Renie .

Updated 29 days ago by

Renie .

Homeowner

Gateway Pasteur Apartment 1 Bedroom, Sky Garden Access, Fully Furnished Cash Only.
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 390 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

*FOR SALE Gateway Pasteur Apartment Unit* Jade Tower, 5th floor Area 37m2 1BR type Fully Furnished Access to Sky Garden & Private Garden Certifica...

Fredy Irawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Fredy Irawan

JPROPERTY
Gateway Pasteur 1 BR Apartment Direct Gardensky.. Price Below NJOP
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 400 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Gateway Pasteur Tower Jade A, 5th floor, area 37 m², fully furnished, 1 bedroom, token, has private garden directly to sky garden, price 425 milli...

11LB 37 m²
4 Fasilitas

Aryanto  Augustian

Updated 2 months ago by

Aryanto Augustian

Green House
Apartment Gateway Pasteur Fully Furnished Diamond in Bandung
13
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 575 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

GATEWAY PASTEUR BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT FULLY FURNISHED AND READY TO OCCUPY IN BANDUNG DIAMOND GATEWAY PASTEUR - Bandung Building area 47m² Bedrooms:...

21LB 47 m²
9 Fasilitas

SULISTYO AGUNG (AQKJ)

Updated 3 months ago by

SULISTYO AGUNG (AQKJ)

Brighton masterpiece Veteran Bandung
Quick Sale Gateway Pasteur Apartment 2br Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 580 Million

Quick Sale Gateway Pasteur Apartment 2br Furnished

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

*FOR SALE GATEAWAY APARTMENT PASTEUR* Area 59 m2 2 BR 1 Bathroom Ruby Tower *Price ~800 Mil Negotiable~ Price Reduced to 580 Mil* NEGOTIATE UN...

21LB 59 m²
12 Fasilitas

Fredy Irawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Fredy Irawan

JPROPERTY
Sell Gateway Pasteur View Apartment with Cheap Nice Swimming Pool
9
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Tourist Areas
IDR 600 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

(Price Drop) FOR SALE/RENT Gateway Pasteur Apartments, Gunung Batu, Bandung City Tower Jade 5th Floor Size 50m2 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom Water avail...

21LB 50 m²
10 Fasilitas

Albert Davin

Updated 3 months ago by

Albert Davin

Opulence Property Indonesia
For Sale 2br Gateway Pasteur
10
IDR 599 Million

For Sale 2br Gateway Pasteur

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Apartments in Gunung Batu. Discover this serene 4-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

21LB 47 m²
7 Fasilitas

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 27 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Gateway Apartment Jl. Gunung Batu, Pasteur, Bandung
15
Apartment
Furnished
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 300 Million

Gateway Apartment Jl. Gunung Batu, Pasteur, Bandung

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

✨️ *Gateway Apartment For Sale* *Jl. Gunung Batu, Pasteur, Bandung* ▪︎ Jade Block ▪︎ Floor: 6 ▪︎ Studio Type ▪︎ Area: 26 m² �...

11LB 26 m²
11 Fasilitas

Ayu  Dhani

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayu Dhani

ERA Mira
Cheap Apartment Gateway Pasteur 2 BR Furnished
8
IDR 530 Million

Cheap Apartment Gateway Pasteur 2 BR Furnished

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Gunung Batu, Bandung. This apartment offers a strategic...

21LB 57 m²
9 Fasilitas

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 25 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

For Sale Gateway Pastor Apartment 2 Bedrooms
10
 -12%
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 595 MillionIDR 675 MillionSAVE ± IDR 80 Millions

For Sale Gateway Pastor Apartment 2 Bedrooms

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

FOR SALE QUICKLY Gateway Pastur Apartment 2-bedroom Fully furnished With mountain and city views

21LB 47 m²
7 Fasilitas

Susie Carla Sunarjo

Updated 2 months ago by

Susie Carla Sunarjo

Green House
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Apartment for Sale in Gunung Batu based on