Luas Tanah
Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Furnished Studio Apartment
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 325 Million

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Furnished Studio Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit

*FOR SALE* *GALERI CIUMBULEUIT 1 APARTMENT* Tower 1 _Most Homey_ Studio Type *Area 27.24m2* 12th Floor High Floor Studio with 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroo...

11LB 27 m²
3 Fasilitas

Andhika

Updated 2 days ago by

Andhika

Independent

Gallery Ciumbuleuit 1 Studio Furnished Apartment
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 350 Million

Gallery Ciumbuleuit 1 Studio Furnished Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1

*QUICK SALE* *APT GALERI CIUMBULEUIT 1* Tower 1 _Most Homey_ Studio Type *Area 27.24 m2* Mid Floor 1 Bedroom Studio 1 Bathroom Spacious Balcony F...

1LB 27 m²
3 Fasilitas

Andhika

Updated 2 days ago by

Andhika

Independent

Gateway Pasteur 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
9
 -4%
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 399 MillionIDR 415 MillionSAVE ± IDR 16 Millions

Gateway Pasteur 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

*QUICK SALE, SPECIAL UNIT* *GATEWAY PASTEUR APARTMENT* The Most Strategic Apartment, a step away from the Pasteur Toll Exit, located in a densely ...

11LB 31 m²
5 Fasilitas

Andhika

Updated 2 days ago by

Andhika

Independent

Here is the English translation: **Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2 Furnished Apartment**
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 399 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

*QUICK SALE* *GALERI CIUMBULEUIT 2 APARTMENT* Tower 2 *Semi Gross Area 30.435 m2* _larger than the standard type of 22.70 m2_ 20th Floor, High Fl...

1LB 30 m²
3 Fasilitas

Andhika

Updated 2 days ago by

Andhika

Independent

Fully Furnished, Ready-to-Occupy Apartment at Sudirman Suite, Bandung City
5
IDR 350 Million

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

FOR SALE Ready-to-Occupy Apartment at Sudirman Suite, Bandung City Specifications: Certificate : Freehold (SHM) Type : Studio Size : 23 sqm Bathro...

11LB 23 m²
3 Fasilitas

Sansan

Updated 2 days ago by

Sansan

SAP GROUP
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Apartment for Sale: Gateway Pasteur
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 400 Million

Apartment for Sale: Gateway Pasteur

Pasteur, Bandung

Apartemen Gateway Pasteur

FOR SALE Gateway Pasteur Apartment Type 1 BR / 31 1st Floor Swimming Pool View Fully Furnished 2 AC Units Initial price only 420 million Repositi...