Luas Tanah
For Sale 1 Bedroom Empty Gateway Pasteur Apartment Bandung
5
IDR 325 Million

For Sale 1 Bedroom Empty Gateway Pasteur Apartment Bandung

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur Apartment Topaz Diamond

1-Story Apartment in Pasteur, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: Strata ...

11LB 31 m²
6 Fasilitas

Anton  (Mami Property)

Updated 4 months ago by

Anton (Mami Property)

Independent

For Sale, Attractive Price, Cheap, Furnished Gca 2 Apartment
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 365 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Repositioning price CHEAP! *Galery Cieumbuleuit 2 Apartment* Studio Type (Lavender) Floor Area 31 m² 1 Bathroom 27th Floor Fully furnished Inc...

1LB 31 m²

Marisca Susan

Updated 4 months ago by

Marisca Susan

One Realty Elite
Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Studio Type Apartment
4
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 325 Million

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Studio Type Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1

PRICE REDUCED FOR SALE Galeri Ciumbuleuit I Type: Studio Building Area: 27 sqm Bedrooms: Studio Bathrooms: 1 Floor: 12 Orientation: West View: Cit...

11LB 27 m²
1 Fasilitas

elly  abidin

Updated 4 months ago by

elly abidin

One Realty Elite
For Sale Apartment UNIT Grand Asia Afrika Bandung Affordable Price
8
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 370 Million

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Grand Asia Afrika Apartemen

*For Sale:* *Grand Asia Afrika Apartment Unit* Tower: D Floor: 5 Type : 2 BR Suites Area : 36 M2 VIEW : City Electricity : 1300 Watt Water ...

21LB 40 m²
4 Fasilitas

Yantho Senjaya

Updated 4 months ago by

Yantho Senjaya

KAP CAPITAL
Gateway Bandung Cicadas Cheap Apartment Ready for Occupancy
8
Apartment
Unfurnished
Ready To Move
IDR 400 Million

Gateway Bandung Cicadas Cheap Apartment Ready for Occupancy

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Gateway Ahmad Yani

Cheapest Bandung Gateway Cicadas apartment, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, area 61, price 400 million negotiable

32LB 61 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ermawati

Updated 4 days ago by

Ermawati

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Gateway Pasteur Apartment 1 Bedroom Type
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 320 Million

Gateway Pasteur Apartment 1 Bedroom Type

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

*For Sale: Gateway Pasteur Apartment Area: 24 meters (studio) Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Fully furnished Tower: Topaz Floor: 3 Price: 320 million neg...

11LB 24 m²
1 Fasilitas

elly  abidin

Updated 4 months ago by

elly abidin

One Realty Elite
Tamansari Panoramic Apartment, 2BR, furnished, complete facilities, Affordable, Negotiable
8
IDR 350 Million

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Apartemen Tamansari Panoramic

Single-Story Apartment in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathroom...

21LB 35 m²
8 Fasilitas

cengli property

Updated 4 months ago by

cengli property

Independent

Cheapest For Sale Studio+ Sudirman Suites Apartment Bandung
4
 -3%
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 375 MillionIDR 385 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Cheapest For Sale Studio+ Sudirman Suites Apartment Bandung

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites Apartment

Cheapest For Sale Sudirman Suites Apartment Bandung Studio+ Type Area 29m² 1 Bathroom Price 385 million negotiable

11LB 29 m²

Depina

Updated 29 days ago by

Depina

FAME Property
Selling at a Loss, FOR SALE !! Studio type Apartment at Galery Ciumbuleuit 3
7
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 399 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

For Quick Sale !! Gallery Ciumbuleuit 3 Apartment Tower 3 Exclusive Tower Magnolia Type Area 33.25 m2, much larger than other studio apartments 2...

11LB 33 m²
4 Fasilitas

yudi Sinergis

Updated 16 days ago by

yudi Sinergis

Sinergis Property Consultant
For Sale at a Loss, FSBO !! Studio Type Apartment in Gallery Ciumbuleuit 3
7
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 399 Million

Dago, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

Quick Sale !! Galery Ciumbuleuit 3 Apartment Tower 3 Exclusive Tower Magnolia Type Area 33.25 m2, much larger than other studio apartments 20th F...

11LB 33 m²
4 Fasilitas

yudi Sinergis

Updated 16 days ago by

yudi Sinergis

Sinergis Property Consultant
For Sale Gateway Pasteur Apartment Studio Type Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy Comfortable and Strategic Location
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 300 Million