Luas Tanah
Strategic Residential Land on the Eastern Ring Road
6
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Strategic Residential Land on the Eastern Ring Road

Banguntapan, Bantul

For Sale: Strategically Located Land within the Eastern/Southern Ring Road of Jogja Legality guaranteed, as the land status is Pekarangan (yard), ...

LT 464 m²

V Property

Updated 3 days ago by

V Property

Independent

Land for Sale Near East of Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman
5
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near East of Maguwoharjo Stadium, Sleman

Banguntapan, Bantul

SHM Land 1 Million Range Sleman Selomartani Location Specifications: - Selomartani, Kalasan, Sleman. - Area Starting from 99 m2 - 163 m2 - Front W...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 7 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Sale of Empty Land Near Bantul City - Suitable for Residential House
5
IDR 360 Billion Total
IDR 9,48 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

FOR SALE: CHEAP VACANT LAND NEAR BANTUL CITY – SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL HOUSE Location: Bambanglipuro, Bantul Fast sale of vacant land in Ba...

LT 195 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Roadside Land in Bantul, Near Balong Park Tourist Area
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Roadside Land in Bantul, Near Balong Park Tourist Area

Banguntapan, Bantul

""SPECIFICATIONS"": - Land Area: 112 m2 - 179 m2 - Building Use Rights Certificate (SHGB) Location Access: - 100 Meters from Rajawali Citra Genera...

LT 112 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 10 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Roadside Land in the Giwangan Bantul Terminal Area
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

"SPECIFICATIONS": - Land Area: 112 m2 - 179 m2 - Building Use Rights Certificate (SHGB) Location Access: - 100 meters from Rajawali Citra General ...

LT 112 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 10 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Vacant Land in Pleret, Bantul Near Puncak Sosok
6
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 960 Thousand /sqm

Vacant Land in Pleret, Bantul Near Puncak Sosok

Banguntapan, Bantul

Pleret Land SHM Suitable for Residences Contact Anggi ******** Location Specifications: - Location: Pleret, Bantul. - Area starting from 120 m2 - ...

LT 125 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Jogja 5 Minutes from Giwangan Terminal, Available for 12 Interest-Free Installments
6
IDR 112 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Jogja, 8 Minutes to Pasar Kota Gede Green environment, roadside location. Strategic location, 5 minutes to Southern Ring Road...

LT 112 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Banguntapan Land Near Kota Gede 8N
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Banguntapan Land Near Kota Gede 8N

Banguntapan, Bantul

Bantul Land Area, Ngipik Market, SHM Yard Specifications: Land Area 119 Road Row 6 Meters Starting Price: 3.7 million/m Location Access: - 100 Me...

LT 120 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Bantul Land with SHM Near Kota Gede Suitable for Residence
5
Land
IDR 428 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Bantul Land with SHM Near Kota Gede Suitable for Residence

Banguntapan, Bantul

Bantul Land Area, Ngipik Market, SHM Yard Land Specifications: Land Area 119 Frontage Road 6 Meters Starting Price: 3.7 Million/m Location Access...

LT 119 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 28 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Bantul Pleret Near Puncak Sosok Can Be Installed
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Tanah Asri Pleret, Bantul: Ideal for Investment - Area: 119 - 239 m² - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Yard Ownership) - Access: 5-meter road, car...

LT 134 m²

Nisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Bantul Land Near East Imogiri Street, 3Jtan
5
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Bantul Land Near East Imogiri Street, 3Jtan

Banguntapan, Bantul

Affordable land suitable for housing, SHM Pekarangan, near Giwangan Terminal. Yogyakarta Bantul Land Potorono, Bantul Regency, Special Region of Y...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Banguntapan Land, Strategic Location by the Roadside
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Banguntapan Land, Strategic Location by the Roadside

Banguntapan, Bantul

SHM Land in Banguntapan, Strategic Location by the Roadside - Front Width: 10 Meters Selling Points: - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to ...

LT 128 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 16 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Banguntapan, Strategic Location by the Roadside
5
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Banguntapan, Strategic Location by the Roadside

Banguntapan, Bantul

LT 128 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 16 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land on the Southern Ring Road Ready to Build in Singosaren, Banguntapan, Bantul
5
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Price IDR 6,000,000,- /meter A golden investment opportunity in a highly developing location, a ready-to-build plot of land is for sale, situated ...

LT 319 m²

FH

Updated 2 months ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land in Yogyakarta for Sale Near Jogja Expo Center
2
Land
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Land in Yogyakarta for Sale Near Jogja Expo Center

Banguntapan, Bantul

FOR SALE Land in Jogja Strategic Location HGB (Building Use Rights) Land Size 614m², Building Width 12m Facing West 3 minutes to Jogja Expo Cente...

LT 614 m²

Andreas Denny

Updated 16 days ago by

Andreas Denny

ERA iREA Jogja
Commercial Land in the Economic Growth Area of Banguntapan
5
IDR 423 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Commercial Land in the Economic Growth Area of Banguntapan

Banguntapan, Bantul

Banguntapan Charm Location: Potorono, Banguntapan - Bantul, Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land Area: 112 - 179 m² - Starting Price: IDR 3.9 millio...

LT 121 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Good Land for Residency Near Jogja City Inside the Ringroad
2
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Good Land for Residency Near Jogja City Inside the Ringroad

Banguntapan, Bantul

GOOD LAND NEAR JEC STILL INSIDE THE RINGROAD LAND AREA 204 M2 FRONT WIDTH 14 M SHMP ROAD ACCESS FOR 2 CARS SIDE BY SIDE NEAR JOGJA EXPO ...

LT 204 m²

Jhohanes Andrianto

Updated 27 days ago by

Jhohanes Andrianto

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
Land on the Edge of Main Road with Complete Legality
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 34,8 Thousand /sqm

Land on the Edge of Main Road with Complete Legality

Banguntapan, Bantul

Banguntapan Charm Location: Potorono, Banguntapan - Bantul, Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land Area: 112 - 179 m² - Starting Price: 3.9 mi...

LT 112 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Banguntapan Land 5 Minutes to Pleret Market
5
Land
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,83 Million /sqm

Banguntapan Land 5 Minutes to Pleret Market

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Market - 5 minu...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 16 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Balong Potorono Near Balong Waterpark, Southern Ring Road, Giwangan, Kota Gede
1
Land
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 6,27 Thousand /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for sale in Balong area, Potorono, Banguntapan, Bantul, near Balon Waterpark Land area 558 m2 Frontage 14 m Price IDR 3.5 million/m2 negotiab...

LT 558 m²

AKBAR HARNANTO

Updated 3 months ago by

AKBAR HARNANTO

Independent

Menampilkan 21-40 properti

Land for Sale in Banguntapan based on