Luas Tanah
Strategically Located Land at Bantul Highway Tourist Attraction
5
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 8,52 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Banguntapan, Bantul. This land offers complete facil...

LT 1173 m²

HP

Updated 14 days ago by

Heppy Property

GadingPro Semarang
Land Plot in Banguntapan
5
IDR 211 Million Total
IDR 2,89 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Banguntapan

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land in Banguntapan. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire...

LT 73 m²

V Property

Updated 14 days ago by

V Property

Independent

Strategic Land. 6,776 m² Within Jogja Ringroad LB 45, Warehouse Bonus
15
IDR 60,9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

LARGE-SCALE LAND INSIDE THE RINGROAD - READY-TO-USE WAREHOUSE BONUS Rarely available land of nearly 7,000 square meters inside the Jogja Ringroad ...

LT 6776 m²

PETRUS (OFGW)

Updated 2 months ago by

PETRUS (OFGW)

Brighton Champion Kusumanegara, Yogyakarta
Luxurious 2-Story House in an Elite Gated Community Near Block O and Ambarukmo Plaza
24
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 16,6 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

TWO-STORY LUXURY HOUSE IN ELITE ONE GATE SYSTEM HOUSING NEAR BLOK O AND AMBARUKMO PLAZA Strategic Location, Just a Step Away from the City, Public...

LT 126 m²

Muhlisin panoramicland

Updated 14 days ago by

Muhlisin panoramicland

Independent

Bonus Corner Land Shop House on Wonosari Street for Residence and Business
4
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB001 For sale, a building plot with a shop house on Wonosari Street, Banguntapan, Bantul. This property features a building area of 70 m², locate...

LT 219 m²

Inung

Updated 2 months ago by

Inung

Homeowner

Extensive Commercial Land 4478 M2 on Jalan Raya Janti, Jogja
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,78 Thousand /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

AA004 For sale, a highly strategic commercial land with an area of 4,475 m² and a frontage width of 40 meters, located right on Jl. Raya Janti, W...

LT 4478 m²

Iqroh Haristianti

Updated 3 months ago by

Iqroh Haristianti

Century21 Jogja Empire
South Yogyakarta Land 400 Meters to Balong Park
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

South Yogyakarta Land 400 Meters to Balong Park

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access : - 100 meters to Rajawali Citra Hospital - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Market - 5...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 14 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Investment of 1046 Square Meters, Strategically Located on the Edge of East Ring Road, Banguntapan, Bantul
5
Land
IDR 8,36 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Best investment opportunity in Yogyakarta! Land for sale in a highly premium location right on the edge of the main road, Ring Road Timur. This lot...

LT 1046 m²

TIMOTHY PHANG

Updated 2 months ago by

TIMOTHY PHANG

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Banguntapan Bantul Land 100 Meters Rajawali Citra Hospital
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,83 Million /sqm

Banguntapan Bantul Land 100 Meters Rajawali Citra Hospital

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 Meters to Rajawali Citra Hospital - 400 Meters to Balong Park - 5 Minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 Minutes to Pleret Market - 5 ...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 14 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Cheap Vacant Land Near Jogja City Strategic
7
IDR 3,07 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Vacant Land Near Jogja City Strategic

Banguntapan, Bantul

For Sale: Affordable SHM Certified Land, Need Immediate Cash, Flat Land No Filling, Ready to Build Land Area: 1229 sqm Front Width: 15 meters ...

LT 1229 m²

Faruq Akbar

Updated 2 months ago by

Faruq Akbar

Independent

Wide Land with Bonus House, Location Jl Gedong Kuning, Banguntapan, Bantul, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 11,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,94 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic location Wide road allowing two cars to pass Bordering the Yogyakarta municipality Alfamart & Indomaret nearby Close to Giwangan ...

LT 1497 m²

DODDY (LNJD)

Updated 14 days ago by

DODDY (LNJD)

Brighton Platinum Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Jogja Land by the Roadside, Near Citra Rajawali Hospital Banguntapan
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land by the Roadside, a premium location ideal for private residence, rental business, or investment. Specifications: - Land Area 112 m2...

LT 112 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 14 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Paddy Field Land 549m2 in Jambidan Banguntapan, Suitable for Investment.
4
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB004 We offer a rice field located in Jambidan, Banguntapan, Bantul. This land is situated by the roadside, making it highly strategic for various...

LT 549 m²

Idah Herawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Idah Herawati

Century21 Jogja Empire
Can Cash Installment, 8-Minute Land Plot to Kotagede Jogja
4
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Can Cash Installment, 8-Minute Land Plot to Kotagede Jogja

Banguntapan, Bantul

Prospect: Build a house, invest in Banguntapan, closest to Jogja City Specifications: - Land area 112 m2 - 6-meter road access - Legality: SHM for...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 14 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Bantul Timur Land, Imogiri Royal Cemetery Area
5
Land
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Bantul Timur Land, Imogiri Royal Cemetery Area

Banguntapan, Bantul

Specifications: - Land Area: from 120 - 232 m2 - Front Width: 9 meters - Road Width: 5 meters - SHM (Land Certificate) for Yard Location Access: -...

LT 120 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 14 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Bantul Mangku Land Jl. Monumen Perjuangan Banguntapan
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,83 Million /sqm

Bantul Mangku Land Jl. Monumen Perjuangan Banguntapan

Banguntapan, Bantul

Specifications: - Land Area: starting from 112 m² - 179 m² - Front Width: 8 meters - Road Width: 6 meters - SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate...

LT 112 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 14 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Certificate for Build-Ready Land Only 195 Million
6
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,74 Million /sqm

SHM Certificate for Build-Ready Land Only 195 Million

Banguntapan, Bantul

Homestead land with a comfortable and serene ambiance, featuring views of rice fields and Mount Merapi, within a safe radius, located on an asphalt...

LT 112 m²

Risky

Updated 14 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land for Sale in Banguntapan Bantul, Strategically Located by the Roadside Near the City
5
IDR 9,09 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Yard Land for Sale East Ringroad Street, Banguntapan, Bantul Price: Rp 1.5 Million/M2 Specification Data: * Land Area 165m2 * Front Width 10m * SH...

LT 165 m²

Ismono Marwan

Updated 4 months ago by

Ismono Marwan

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
Cheap Land Banguntapan Bantul Near Ringroad Strategic Many Warehouses
4
Land
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,05 Thousand /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Yard Land for Sale East Ring Road Jaranan, Banguntapan, Bantul Price: IDR 5.75 Million/M2 Specification Data: * Land area 1880m2 * Front width 83m...

LT 1880 m²

Ismono Marwan

Updated 4 months ago by

Ismono Marwan

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
Bantul Mangku Land Plot Jl. Monument of Struggle
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 32,1 Thousand /sqm

Bantul Mangku Land Plot Jl. Monument of Struggle

Banguntapan, Bantul

Specifications: - Land Area: starting from 112 m2 - 179 m2 - Front Width: 8 meters - Road Width: 6 meters - SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) ...