Luas Tanah
SHM Land Mangku Main Road View Green Rice Fields 5 Minutes Jec
6
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 1,82 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Ambarukmo Land - You Can Own It Starting from 8 Million/m²! Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to UIN Sunan Kalijaga Camp...

LT 219 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 13 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Certified Land (SHM) on Mangku Road, Front of Amplaz
5
IDR 398 Million Total
IDR 3,65 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Special Offer: Land with Freehold Title (SHM) in Banguntapan Starting from Only 3 Million Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters...

LT 109 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 18 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Jogja Land Strategic 5 Minutes to East Ringroad
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Strategic 5 Minutes to East Ringroad

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Yogyakarta Land, 8 Minutes to Kota Gede Market Scenic Environment, Road Frontage. Prime Location, 5 Minutes to Southern Ring Road. Speci...

LT 112 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 25 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Banguntapan Near SMK N 3 Yogyakarta
5
IDR 577 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Banguntapan Near SMK N 3 Yogyakarta

Banguntapan, Bantul

SHM Land in Banguntapan Near Jambidan Field Specifications: - Land area 156 m2 - Front width 10.96 m - ROW Road 6 m - SHM Legality Location Acces...

LT 156 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land on the Southern Main Road Side
5
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land on the Southern Main Road Side

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategically located land by the main road, in a nationalistic environment suitable for residence and business. Specifications: - Land area 112-1...

LT 112 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 27 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Jogja 100 Jutaan bisa Tempo Akses Dekat Ringroad
5
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 900 Million /sqm

Tanah Jogja 100 Jutaan bisa Tempo Akses Dekat Ringroad

Banguntapan, Bantul

Tanah murah Bantul, lingkungan asri cocok untuk hunian Spesifikasi: - Luas Tanah 120-208 m2 - Lebar Depan 9 m - SHM Pekarangan Lokasi Sekitar: -...

LT 120 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Banguntapan Land Location Beside the Road 5 Minutes to UAD Campus 4
6
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Prime Land by the Road, Premium location ideal for private residence, rental business, or investment. Specifications: - Land Area 112 m2 - 179 m2 ...

LT 119 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 1 month ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
South Yogyakarta Plot Near Main Road Close to Ring Road
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,56 Million /sqm

South Yogyakarta Plot Near Main Road Close to Ring Road

Banguntapan, Bantul

Prime land along the highway, in a nationalistic neighborhood ideal for residential and business use. Specifications: - Land area 112-179 m2 - Fro...

LT 112 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Banguntapan Near Giwangan Terminal
5
IDR 436 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Banguntapan Near Giwangan Terminal

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to Rajawali Citra General Hospital - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Mar...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 1 month ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Near Pak Pakpong's Satay, Land for Sale in Bantul: Ready for AJB (Deed of Sale)
6
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for Sale Info on Jl. Pleret Near SMKN 1 Pleret – SHM Certified Specifications: - Land Area: 200 m2 - Front Width: 13 m - Legality: S...

LT 202 m²

Ariffur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ariffur Rohman

Tanahmas Property
Land for Sale in South Jogja, 5 Minutes to Pleret Market
5
IDR 561 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in South Jogja, 5 Minutes to Pleret Market

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Market - 5 minu...

LT 144 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 1 month ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Business Plot on the Main Corridor of Banguntapan
5
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Business Plot on the Main Corridor of Banguntapan

Banguntapan, Bantul

Banguntapan Charm Location: Potorono, Banguntapan - Bantul, Yogyakarta Specifications: - Land Area: 112 - 179 m² - Starting Price: IDR 3....

LT 112 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Pleret Bantul 5 Minutes to Sosok Peak
5
IDR 117 Million Total
IDR 943 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Pleret Bantul 5 Minutes to Sosok Peak

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 200m to Wanatirta Swimming Pool - 500m to SDN Wonolelo Elementary School - 1 km to Puncak Sosok - 1 km to Bukit Cinomati - 5 min...

LT 124 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 14 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Banguntapan, 100 Meters to Rajawali Citra Hospital
5
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to Rajawali Citra Hospital - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Market - 5 ...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 14 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
100M2 Residential Land in Kotagede Suitable for Housing
4
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

100M2 Residential Land in Kotagede Suitable for Housing

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB001 For sale is a 100m2 plot of land located in Palem Mulong, Banguntapan, Bantul Regency, Special Region of Yogyakarta. This corner lot faces e...

LT 100 m²

Saras Santoso

Updated 14 days ago by

Saras Santoso

Homeowner

600M2 Land in Janti Near Jec Ideal for Business
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

600M2 Land in Janti Near Jec Ideal for Business

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB003 If you are looking for land for investment or to build a business in Yogyakarta, the land we offer in Modalan, Banguntapan, Bantul is the pe...

LT 634 m²

Saras Santoso

Updated 14 days ago by

Saras Santoso

Homeowner

Land Bonus Corner Shophouse at Jl Wonosari for Residence and Business
9
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

AB001 For sale: Land with a building and a shophouse on Jalan Wonosari, Banguntapan, Bantul. This property features a building area of 70 m², loc...

LT 219 m²

Saras Santoso

Updated 2 months ago by

Saras Santoso

Homeowner

Peaceful Tropical Land with Rice Field Panorama in Banguntapan
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,38 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 Meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra 5 Mi...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 14 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Bantul Near Giwangan Terminal
5
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 32,1 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Bantul Near Giwangan Terminal

Banguntapan, Bantul

Specifications: - Land Area: from 112 m2 to 179 m2 - Front Width: 8 meters - Road Width: 6 meters - SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Locatio...

LT 112 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 3 months ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Below North Market Uad Center Mangkus Asphalt Car Passing
3
 -5%
IDR 5,97 Billion TotalIDR 6.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 332 Millions
IDR 3,38 Thousand /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

Land for sale in the northern area of UAD center, 400m from UAD Area: 1328 m2 Building Coverage Ratio: 15 Price: 4.75 million nett, includes yard ...

LT 1328 m²

Ari Setyawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Ari Setyawati

Independent

Menampilkan 161-180 properti

Land for Sale in Banguntapan based on