Luas Tanah
Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi Apartment 1 BR Lake View Ready to Occupy
6
IDR 490 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

APARTEMEN GRAND KAMALA LAGOON

For Sale: Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment Bekasi. Studio Type, Lake View Location: Grand Kamala Lagoon Area, Jl Chandrabhaga, Pekayon Jaya, Kec. Bek...

11LB 21 m²

 Cahaya Metta Properti

Updated 4 months ago by

Cahaya Metta Properti

Independent

Apartment 1 BR Furnished Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 450 Million

Apartment 1 BR Furnished Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

APARTEMEN GRAND KAMALA LAGOON

For Quick Sale: Grand Kamala Lagoon Studio Apartment with Toll Road View, Below Market Price. Specifications: Land Area: 26.38 m² Building Area...

11LB 26 m²

 Cahaya Metta Properti

Updated 13 days ago by

Cahaya Metta Properti

Independent

For Sale 2 Bedroom Apartment in Sumarecon Bekasi
12
IDR 500 Million

For Sale 2 Bedroom Apartment in Sumarecon Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

Apartments in Bekasi City. Acquire this serene 28-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

21LB 42 m²
5 Fasilitas

Vidia Yusti Yusman

Updated 2 months ago by

Vidia Yusti Yusman

LJH Realty Buaran
For Sale Apartment Centerpoint Tower A, in Bekasi City
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 250 Million

For Sale Apartment Centerpoint Tower A, in Bekasi City

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Grand Centerpoint

For Sale Apartment Centerpoint Tower A, in Bekasi city. Area: 7m² land area with building area of 41m² 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 2 Views, west facin...

21LB 41 m²
4 Fasilitas

P

Updated 5 months ago by

PATRICYA

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
For Sale, Well-Maintained Apartment Fully Furnished
9
IDR 380 Million

For Sale, Well-Maintained Apartment Fully Furnished

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Bekasi Kota, Bekasi. This apartment offers a strategic ...

1LB 24 m²
7 Fasilitas

Asih Arsita

Updated 25 days ago by

Asih Arsita

GadingPro Grand Wisata
2BR Fully Furnished Apartment in Grand Center Point Tower C Bekasi
11
IDR 295 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Center Point

Strategic location in the center of Bekasi city Close to Metropolitan Mall, Summarecon Mall Bekasi Near West Bekasi Toll Road Close to Bekasi Stati...

21LB 36 m²

Hadijanto Hadijanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Hadijanto Hadijanto

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
For Sale Quick Mrs. Apartment Centre Point In Bekasi
6
Apartment
Furnished
Negotiable
IDR 185 Million

For Sale Quick Mrs. Apartment Centre Point In Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Grand Center Point Bekasi

Quick Sale BU Apartment Centre Point in Bekasi Building Area 35 m² 2 Bedrooms Furnished 1300 Watt Electricity Garden View Price 350 million ---&...

21LB 35 m²
3 Fasilitas

Cynthia Avianti Sugeng

Updated 2 months ago by

Cynthia Avianti Sugeng

Discovery Bandung
2BR Fully Furnished Apartment near LRT in Mutiara Bekasi Apartment
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 250 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Mutiara Bekasi

One step to Bekasi West LRT Strategic location in the heart of Bekasi city Close to shopping centers Near Bekasi West Toll Road

21LB 38 m²

Hadijanto Hadijanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Hadijanto Hadijanto

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
PRICE DROP....KEMANG VIEW APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS FURNISHED, PEKAYON MAIN STREET NEAR LRT AND REVO MALL, BEKASI, WEST JAVA
5
IDR 450 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Kemang View

For Sale/Rent Apartment in Bekasi QUICK SALE OWNER (Direct) Kemang View Apartment Fully furnished, Bekasi Pine Tower low floor Corner unit Land Ar...

32LB 50 m²
1 Fasilitas

TONI (ACYS)

Updated 11 days ago by

TONI (ACYS)

Brighton Priority Cibubur Bogor
For Sale Urbano Apartment 2 Large Bedrooms Semi-Furnished Strategic Bekasi
41
IDR 1,69 Billion

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Patra Land Urbano

Apartment Name: Patraland Urbano Location: Jl. Pintu Air No. 29, RT. 002 / RW. 001, Marga Mulya, Bekasi Utara, Bekasi 17142 Tower/Floor/View: West ...

2 + 11LB 91 m²

Candra

Updated 6 months ago by

Candra

Independent

APARTEMEN GRAND KAMALA LAGOON 3BR
4
Apartment
IDR 1,25 Billion

APARTEMEN GRAND KAMALA LAGOON 3BR

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

APARTEMEN jual dijual grand kamala lagoon Apartemen Grand Kamala Lagoon 3BR BEKASI BEKASI KOTA

32LB 81 m²

Kiora Natasya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiora Natasya

Be The Best Property
Apartement Full Furnished di Kemang View Bekasi Selatan
11
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 450 Million

Apartement Full Furnished di Kemang View Bekasi Selatan

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Kemang View

Kemang View Apartemen - Bekasi Selatan Spesifikasi : - Luas Bangunan : 35 M2 - Kamar Tidur : 2 - Kamar Mandi : 1 (Dilengkapi Water Heater) - Full ...

21LB 35 m²

Linda Chan

Updated 20 days ago by

Linda Chan

LJH Realty Buaran
Pakuwon Tower Amor Studio Type Furnished Apartment Bekasi
4
IDR 800 Million

Pakuwon Tower Amor Studio Type Furnished Apartment Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Pakuwon City

LB. 21 Studio Type Furnished Selling Points: 1. Premium Superblock by Pakuwon Group Developed by Pakuwon Group, a developer known for major...

11LB 21 m²

Nathalia Susanti

Updated 17 days ago by

Nathalia Susanti

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Pakuwon Apartment Studio Type Amor Tower Bekasi City
5
IDR 950 Million

Pakuwon Apartment Studio Type Amor Tower Bekasi City

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Pakuwon City

LB. 23 STUDIO PPJB FURNISHED Selling Points: 1. Premium Superblock by Pakuwon Group Developed by the Pakuwon Group, a developer known for major pro...

11LB 23 m²

Nathalia Susanti

Updated 17 days ago by

Nathalia Susanti

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Price Drop Furnished Apartment at Center Point Bekasi 2BR 36m Tower B 7th Floor
13
IDR 250 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Center Point

For Sale (Cheap) Center Point Apartment Bekasi 2BR - Furnished - Bed, sofa bed, kitchen set, AC - Tower/Floor/View: Tower B 7th Floor / Main Road V...

21LB 36 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tina

Updated 27 days ago by

Tina

Era Star RawaMangun
For Sale Studio Unit Pakuwon Residence Bekasi
5
IDR 625 Million

For Sale Studio Unit Pakuwon Residence Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Pakuwon City

Amor Tower 30th Floor Area 26 m² Fully furnished (wardrobe, bed, refrigerator, kitchen cabinet with electric stove, dispenser) Ready to occupy Pub...

1LB 26 m²
1 Fasilitas

Sri Damayanti

Updated 27 days ago by

Sri Damayanti

Asia One Property
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, Strategic Location, Springlake, Bekasi
7
IDR 650 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, Strategic Location, Springlake, Bekasi Land Area / Building Area: 42 Floor: 1 Bedrooms / Bathrooms: 2/1 Certif...

21LB 42 m²

TAMI (DRPY)

Updated 1 month ago by

TAMI (DRPY)

Brighton Priority Harapan indah
For Quick Sale 2 Bedroom Apartment with Mall View at Springlake Sumarecon Bekasi
9
IDR 570 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished with Great View of Sumarecon Mall Bekasi Specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate:...

21LB 42 m²
7 Fasilitas

Selvi Satrio

Updated 2 months ago by

Selvi Satrio

Independent

Quick Sale Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment 2 Bedroom Type
7
 -10%
Apartment
Unfurnished
IDR 360 MillionIDR 400 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Quick Sale Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment 2 Bedroom Type

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

Selling fast, need money, price far below market.

21LB 53 m²
8 Fasilitas

Arief Haryono

Updated 2 months ago by

Arief Haryono

Discovery Bandung
Sell Below Market Apartment Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi
7
IDR 360 Million

Sell Below Market Apartment Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Tower Emerald & Barclay

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Bekasi Kota, Bekasi. This apartment offers a strategic...

21LB 53 m²
9 Fasilitas

Arief Haryono

Updated 2 months ago by

Arief Haryono

Discovery Bandung
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Apartment for Sale in Bekasi Kota based on