Luas Tanah
Well-Maintained Fully Furnished House in Sentul City Cluster Bogor
10
IDR 2,85 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

1-story house in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale house in a comfortable area with suburban views. This 1-story property is located in an easily acces...

541 + 2LT 248 m²LB 225 m²

Kristono Ginung P

Updated 4 months ago by

Kristono Ginung P

Galaxy Media Property
Very Good Ready-to-Live House Sentul City, Bogor
16
IDR 1,8 Billion

Very Good Ready-to-Live House Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

Two-story house in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale, a house in a scenic area. This modern-style two-story property is located in a strategic neighbor...

3 + 13 + 11LT 105 m²LB 160 m²

Dedah MITRA

Updated 5 months ago by

Dedah MITRA

Mitra Property Sentul
FOR SALE CHEAP HOUSE CAN SURVEY NEAR VICTORIA SENTUL TOLL SSR797
9
IDR 625 Million

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale: house in VICTORIA cluster, Sentul, Bogor. The location is highly strategic as it is very close to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Ah Poon...

21LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 2 months ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE SULTAN VIEW CONCEPT BEST VIEW SENTUL CITY
48
 -6%
IDR 160 BillionIDR 170 BillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Billions

Sentul City, Bogor

FOR SALE: Luxury Cluster House, Sentul, Bogor. Extremely strategic location, very close to Aeon Mall Sentul, Pasar Bersih, Pasar Ah Poong, Jakarta ...

2020LT 8946 m²LB 4076 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 2 months ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
Golf View House Cluster Northridge Sentul City Bogor
17
IDR 40 Billion

Golf View House Cluster Northridge Sentul City Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

For more information, contact Uus Supiandi, property agent, Sentul City.

5 + 15 + 11 + 6LT 3892 m²LB 700 m²

Uus Supiandi

Updated 15 days ago by

Uus Supiandi

NAS Global Property
For Sale 2-Story House Ready to Occupied Negotiable Price Strategic Sentul City
13
IDR 1 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

FOR SALE HOUSE IN SENTUL CITY. Quite strategic, close to public facilities and important infrastructure, such as: 5 minutes to Jagorawi Toll Road a...

31LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Dian Sibuea

Updated 5 months ago by

Dian Sibuea

Sentul Property Specialist
Affordable Luxury 2-Story House in Sentul City Bogor with Extensive Land in a Strategic Mountain Area
15
IDR 11,7 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Affordable Luxury House in Sentul Bogor - Spacious 225 m² Land, 210 m² Building, Prime Location A golden opportunity to own an affordable luxury...