Luas Tanah
Nice House Ready for Occupancy in Cosmo Estate Housing, Lippo Cikarang
4
IDR 1,55 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

*QUICK SALE: NICE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN COSMO ESTATE HOUSING, LIPPO CIKARANG* Type: Magnolia Land Area: 105 m2 Size: 7 x 15 m 2-Story Bui...

33LT 87 m²LB 105 m²

Leny MR Realty

Updated 3 months ago by

Leny MR Realty

MR REALTY - ROXY
Vassa Terrace Lippo Cikarang
16
IDR 3,65 Billion

Vassa Terrace Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location, near Cibatu toll gate, close to the toll entrance, Cikarang, near schools, near hospital, near mall, near water park.

4 + 14 + 11 + 1LT 200 m²LB 300 m²

Ida

Updated 1 month ago by

Ida

Larisa Property
AFFORDABLE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOME VASSA WOOD LIPPO CIKARANG
7
IDR 1,65 Billion

AFFORDABLE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOME VASSA WOOD LIPPO CIKARANG

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

AFFORDABLE VASSA WOOD HOUSE LIPPO CIKARANG

3 + 12 + 11LT 200 m²LB 150 m²

Anggie Puspita

Updated 5 months ago by

Anggie Puspita

LJH Realty Cikarang
BAGUA HOUSE MINIMALIST DESIGN LIPPO CIKARANG
11
IDR 4 Billion

BAGUA HOUSE MINIMALIST DESIGN LIPPO CIKARANG

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

A house with a profitable yield when rented and comfortable to live in. The house is strategically located, easily accessible near various facilit...

3 + 13 + 11LT 260 m²LB 200 m²

Anggie Puspita

Updated 6 months ago by

Anggie Puspita

LJH Realty Cikarang
RUMAH AMBROSIA
2
IDR 1,7 Billion

RUMAH AMBROSIA

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Rumah 2 lantai di CLUSTER FLORENCIA. Strategis karena dekat dengan tol km 34,7 dan km 37. Terletak di daerah interkoneksi dengan kawasan Delta Si...

22LT 119 m²LB 87 m²

Antoneta Ratu

Updated 2 months ago by

Antoneta Ratu

RE/MAX Netta
Lippo Cikarang House 300 Million Rupiah
15
IDR 303 Million

Lippo Cikarang House 300 Million Rupiah

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Hello I am IMA6I, I am a flood-free residence and my price is very affordable, come check the location now because stock and promos are limited onl...

442 + 2LT 62 m²LB 98 m²

Fitri

Updated 19 hours ago by

Fitri

Independent

New House Lippo. Cikarang
11
IDR 303 Million

New House Lippo. Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Hello, I'm IMA6I, I'm a flood-free home and my price is very affordable. Check the location now, because stocks and promos are limited to May only....

442 + 2LT 62 m²LB 98 m²

Fitri

Updated 1 day ago by

Fitri

Independent

Florencia Cluster House Near Security Post
8
IDR 1,52 Billion

Florencia Cluster House Near Security Post

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

AC 1, Spring bed, Headboard, Wardrobe, Desk, Sofa set, Curtains #284127

22LT 170 m²LB 104 m²

Lisma

Updated 7 days ago by

Lisma

Century21 harvest 2
For Sale: A Boarding House in Operation, Strategic Location
9
IDR 1,05 Billion

For Sale: A Boarding House in Operation, Strategic Location

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Strategic location, close to the main road, near the mall #254830

93LT 126 m²LB 150 m²

Anita

Updated 3 days ago by

Anita

Century21 HARVEST
For Quick Sale: Ready House in Lippo Cikarang
7
IDR 641 Million

For Quick Sale: Ready House in Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Primary Ready House No renovation needed Within the Waterfront Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Eligible for Mortgage (KPR) Assistance until the Deed Signin...

211LT 60 m²LB 35 m²

Sherren

Updated 10 days ago by

Sherren

Independent

House, 2 floors, Freehold, 6 bedrooms in Lippo Cikarang
15
IDR 6 Billion

House, 2 floors, Freehold, 6 bedrooms in Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Two-Story House in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For sale, a house in a scenic area with city center location. This 2-story property is in a strategic...

673LT 300 m²LB 500 m²

Ney

Updated 15 days ago by

Ney

7PRO
House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title (SHM), in Lippo Cikarang
15
IDR 3,7 Billion

House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title (SHM), in Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This home offers a strategic loca...

452LT 200 m²LB 350 m²

Ney

Updated 15 days ago by

Ney

7PRO
House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, in Lippo Cikarang
25
IDR 5,7 Billion

House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, in Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

**Translation to English:** 2-story house in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For sale, a house in a beautiful area with views, near the Business & Indu...

783LT 240 m²LB 400 m²

Ney

Updated 10 days ago by

Ney

7PRO
Nice House In Meadow Green For Sale Immediately, First Come First Served
10
IDR 690 Million

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

2-story house in Meadow Green sold at a friendly price. Suitable for living, close to Lippo Cikarang Mall, coffee shops, restaurants, Siloam Hospit...

33LT 126 m²LB 160 m²

Cecilia

Updated 10 days ago by

Cecilia

Century21 HARVEST
Hommy House for Sale at an Attractive Price. First Come, First Served for the House.
14
 -5%
IDR 750 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

The location is very strategic, close to malls, coffee shops, schools, shopping centers, hospitals, and the Lippo bus terminal. It is highly sought...

311LT 119 m²LB 91 m²

Cecilia

Updated 10 days ago by

Cecilia

Century21 HARVEST
Two-story house, well-maintained, in a strategic location, for immediate sale. Excellent.
15
IDR 1,75 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Two-story house in a strategic location, close to the mall, near an international school, close to coffee shops, near the hospital, safe, flood-fre...

33LT 195 m²LB 250 m²

Cecilia

Updated 10 days ago by

Cecilia

Century21 HARVEST
Fully Furnished House
9
IDR 1,5 Billion

Fully Furnished House

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

House located near Dian Harapan School, green and quiet environment, 24-hour security. Close to shopping centers.

3 + 13 + 11LT 128 m²LB 135 m²

Cecilia

Updated 10 days ago by

Cecilia

Century21 HARVEST
Beautiful, Fresh, Comfortable, Ready-to-Occupy House Elysium
7
IDR 1,1 Billion

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Granite Ceramic PVC Ceiling Aluminum Door Frame Smart Door Lock Water Heater Kitchen Table Set #202064

21LT 140 m²LB 60 m²

Cecilia

Updated 10 days ago by

Cecilia

Century21 HARVEST
Blackslate Waterfront Lippo Cikarang 4-Bedroom House