Luas Tanah
For Sale Land in Joglo, Suitable for Padel Court, Billiards, etc. Very High Traffic Location.
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 22,1 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

*FOR SALEParcelland in Joglo Ciledug, Ideal for Padel Court, Billiards, etc. Location with Very High Traffic* Land Area: 34x52m²: 1,700m² Very H...

LT 1700 m²

Albert Algaranis

Updated 1 month ago by

Albert Algaranis

Fast Up
For Sale Puri Botanical Lot West Jakarta Corner Position
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,88 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

For Sale Puri Botanical Lot West Jakarta Corner Position

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Puri Botanical Plot, West Jakarta, Corner Position - Suitable for residential - Spacious - Main road access - Green and serene lo...

LT 216 m²

Vincent Luhur

Updated 1 month ago by

Vincent Luhur

RE/MAX Golden Star
FOR SALE Mega Kebon Jeruk Land Plots
3
IDR 2,73 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

FOR SALE Mega Kebon Jeruk Land Plots

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE Land Plot, Mega Kebon Jeruk Complex, Block F, Agathis Cluster. Puri Botanical Residence, Green Environment with Morning Dew, Joglo, ...

LT 144 m²

ML

Updated 1 month ago by

Merry Lim

Propnex Puri
FOR SALE Land Plots Puri Botanical Residence
8
IDR 4,13 Billion Total
IDR 18,8 Million /sqm

FOR SALE Land Plots Puri Botanical Residence

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE Land Plot at Puri Botanical Residence Magnolia Cluster. In front of Burger King Drive-Thru. Breathe in the fresh air amidst sprawl...

LT 220 m²

ML

Updated 1 month ago by

Merry Lim

Propnex Puri
Land 1973 m² Joglo Baru Complex West Jakarta
12
Land
IDR 8,9 Billion Total
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

Land 1973 m² Joglo Baru Complex West Jakarta

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: New Joglo Complex Land Land Area: 1,973 m² HGB (Right to Build) West Facing Rp 8.9M negotiable

LT 1973 m²

Ging Ging Lusiana

Updated 26 days ago by

Ging Ging Lusiana

ERA Crown
Commercial Zone Land NJOP Price Joglo Kembangan West Jakarta
8
IDR 23,7 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

Strategic Land with NJOP Price on Jl. H. Muchtar Raya, Near Jalan Joglo Raya, Kembangan, West Jakarta Lively and bustling location, flood-free, sui...

LT 1983 m²

Linsah Elisabeth

Updated 2 days ago by

Linsah Elisabeth

Joy Property Puri Indah
Strategic Land with 4 kiosks on Joglo Main Road, West Jakarta
2
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale in West Jakarta, strategically located on the side of Joglo main road, West Jakarta Flood-free There are 4 kiosks on the land that ar...

LT 298 m²

LENNY LIANA (NSQU)

Updated 4 days ago by

LENNY LIANA (NSQU)

Brighton Ultimate Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Land for Sale Quickly in Kejaksaan Joglo Complex, Below Market Price
11
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

**LAND FOR SALE QUICKLY IN KEJAKSAAN JOGLO COMPLEX, CHEAPER, BELOW MARKET PRICE** Location in Kejaksaan SUAD Complex, Joglo area, Tangerang City...

LT 150 m²

Dicky ERA

Updated 5 months ago by

Dicky ERA

ERA Star
Commercial Land Jl Joglo Raya Kembangan West Jakarta
8
IDR 30,3 Billion Total