Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Location in Kav DKI, North Meruya, West Jakarta
6
IDR 2,68 Billion Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

- The land is ready to build on - No need for backfilling - Road width fits 3 cars - Near Tunas Muda - Near Lotte Mart - Near Pertamina a...

LT 250 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 3 days ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO
Lot for Sale - Strategic Location in Meruya, West Jakarta :Fire: Jl. H. Saaba | SHM | Ready to Build
13
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,81 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

:fire: FOR SALE STRATEGIC PLOT - MERUYA, WEST JAKARTA :fire: Jl. H. Saaba | Freehold Certificate (SHM) | Ready to Build A rare opportunity to own a...

LT 1100 m²

Yudiono

Updated 3 days ago by

Yudiono

Ray White Jalur Sutera
Clean and Clear Land For Sale Size 15m X 26m in Meruya Utara.
3
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

QUICK SALE: Spacious land measuring 15m x 26m, wide road, very strategic location and easily accessible. > Land attached to CERTIFICATE IS CLEAN AN...

LT 396 m²

Chandra Setiawan Dan Team

Updated 3 days ago by

Chandra Setiawan Dan Team

cnr-property.com
DKI Kav land Meruya, west-facing, quick sale
3
Land
IDR 2,25 Million Total
IDR 11,2 Thousand /sqm

DKI Kav land Meruya, west-facing, quick sale

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

More Information TJ1311KB25 Contact KIM BONG (WA 0822 10403 888) Fast response, please WhatsApp Our mortgage services are ready to assist Plot of ...

LT 200 m²

Kim Bong

Updated 3 days ago by

Kim Bong

FRAN RUIZ Property
For Sale Very Fast, Cheap Price, Buy Land with Free Warehouse Building @meruya
5
Land
IDR 32,7 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land area 2185m length 62 width 34 HGB (Building Use Rights) Commercial Zone K2 South facing Affordable Price: Buy land with free warehouse buildin...

LT 2185 m²

Robby darmadi

Updated 3 days ago by

Robby darmadi

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
For Sale Fast Main Road Commercial Permit
4
Land
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Main Road Commercial Permit

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land Area Size 519 Meters Dimensions 20X25 Ownership Certificate Main Road Frontage Commercial Area Permit Suitable for building shop hou...

LT 519 m²

Robby darmadi

Updated 3 days ago by

Robby darmadi

Independent

Land, Good Location, Area 318 M2 on Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya, West Jakarta
6
Land
IDR 7,95 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Land, Prime Location, 318 m2 on Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya, West Jakarta Specifications: - Land Area: 318 m2 - Dimensions: ± 11m x 29m ...

LT 318 m²

Lily Hardjadinata

Updated 3 days ago by

Lily Hardjadinata

Independent

Sell Fast, Building Material Shop Business Space in a Strategic Location, Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya, West Jakarta
8
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

For Quick Sale, Construction Materials Shop Business Space in a Strategic Location, Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya, West Jakarta Specifications: - Land Area...

LT 561 m²

Lily Hardjadinata

Updated 3 days ago by

Lily Hardjadinata

Independent

Commercial Land Meruya Ilir Raya
5
Land
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Commercial Land Meruya Ilir Raya

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land area 519 m2 Building 2 floors 600m2 Suitable for: Business space, shop houses, showrooms, offices, restaurants. Busy street near Puri Indah, l...

LT 519 m²

Barri Rustandar

Updated 3 days ago by

Barri Rustandar

Independent

Land Parcel for Sale in South Meruya
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 11,6 Million /sqm

Land Parcel for Sale in South Meruya

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Land Plots Suitable for building an Office or House (Free Building Design) Dimensions: 7m x 22m Very strategic location One-gate system ...

LT 154 m²

Merycle

Updated 4 days ago by

Merycle

ERA Project Puri Indah
For Sale: 1710 sqm Land in Meruya Utara - West Jakarta
1
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 9,35 Million /sqm

For Sale: 1710 sqm Land in Meruya Utara - West Jakarta

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Ready-to-use Land in Meruya Utara - Kembangan West Jakarta Land Area = 1,710 m²; Freehold Title (SHM) Price: 16 Billion (Excludes Other T...

LT 1710 m²

Pramudya

Updated 3 days ago by

Pramudya

Era Star RawaMangun
Strategic Land Next to a Busy Main Road
7
IDR 33,9 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Next to a Busy Main Road

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Single-story land in Meruya, West Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: – Certificate: SHM – Freehold Title And th...

LT 2825 m²

LIEZ KUSUMA - MR GLC

Updated 7 days ago by

LIEZ KUSUMA - MR GLC

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
For Sale Lucky Land Ngantong Meruya South Plot
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,13 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Lucky Land Ngantong Meruya South Plot

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land Area 487 Front 7m, Back 32m, Length 25m Adjacent land also marketed for sale, area 437 M (Front 5 M, Back 30 M, Length 25 M) Front road conc...

LT 487 m²

Frans Sevenpro

Updated 3 days ago by

Frans Sevenpro

Seven Pro Tangerang
Land 500 m2 Meruya, West Jakarta
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Land 500 m2 Meruya, West Jakarta

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Plot DKI Meruya Utara, West Jakarta Area 500 m2 20 x 25 Facing Northwest Road width fits 2 cars Certificate (SHM) Price IDR 12 million/...

LT 500 m²

Gamaliel B A

Updated 3 days ago by

Gamaliel B A

NextGen Real Estate Co
HFN0354 Quick Sale Parking Land on Jalan Manunggal, Meruya Selatan, West Jakarta
5
Land
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

HFN0354 QUICK SALE - Parking land on Jalan Manunggal Meruya Selatan, West Jakarta. SHM certificate, land area 102 m2 (width 10 meters), facing West...

LT 102 m²

HENDRIE FERDIAN IRAWAN

Updated 1 day ago by

HENDRIE FERDIAN IRAWAN

MYPRO
Land SHM Plot D K I Meruya West Jakarta
12
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Million /sqm

Land SHM Plot D K I Meruya West Jakarta

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land with Freehold Title (SHM), DKI Meruya Plot, West Jakarta Land Area: 250 m2 (10×25) Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Orientation: North? Loc...

LT 250 m²

Marlina sambas

Updated 3 days ago by

Marlina sambas

Ray White Green Garden
South Meruya Plot, Kembangan, DKI Plot area 424m 16x24 South side
7
IDR 5,08 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land in Meruya. Own this beautiful land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 424 m²

Sendi asen

Updated 3 days ago by

Sendi asen

RED Property PIK
For Sale: Land with House Building in the Meruya Area, West Jakarta
4
Land
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 16,2 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: House in Taman Meruya Ilir, Kembangan, West Jakarta – Land Area. Land Area: 120 m² / 8x12 m Building Area: 100 m² Freehold Title + B...

LT 120 m²

A

Updated 7 days ago by

Arip

Crown Property Bekasi
Land for Sale on Meruya Selatan Roadside, Very Strategic Location
2
Land
IDR 11,9 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm