Luas Tanah
Sell Good 2-Story House in Ujung Menteng, East Jakarta
15
 -11%
IDR 4,9 BillionIDR 5.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 600 Millions

Sell Good 2-Story House in Ujung Menteng, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

*FOR SALE NICE 2-STORY HOUSE* THE RESIDEN Housing Complex FLOOD-FREE AREA Ujung Menteng - Cakung - East Jakarta *Land Area: 10 x 22 M2* *Building...

4 + 14 + 12LT 220 m²LB 235 m²

WILLIAM HALIM

Updated 1 month ago by

WILLIAM HALIM

Atlantis Realty Sunter
For Sale Ready-to-Live House in Kayu Putih, Flood-Free East Jakarta
7
IDR 4,9 Billion

Kayu Putih, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Ready-to-occupy house in Kayu Putih Flood-free East Jakarta Land area 200m² (1 floor) Building area 160m² Bedrooms 2 + 1 Bathroom 1 Ele...

311 + 1LT 200 m²LB 160 m²

WD

Updated 1 month ago by

Wulan Ratna Dewi

Asia One Harapan Indah
For Sale: 2-Story Furnished House in Kav DKI Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta
14
House
IDR 5,7 Billion

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

For sale, 2-story furnished house in Kav DKI Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta Specifications: Land area 450m² Building area 350m² 4+1 bedrooms 3+1 ba...

541 + 4LT 450 m²LB 350 m²

WD

Updated 1 month ago by

Wulan Ratna Dewi

Asia One Harapan Indah
Fully Furnished House Quick Sale Mississippi Cluster JGC Ready to Live In Can Use Mortgage
13
IDR 2,15 Billion

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale JGC Cluster House, Cakung, East Jakarta, FULL FURNISHED ready to occupy Jakarta Garden City, Flood-Free We assist with KPR process unt...

3 + 13 + 12LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

Miranda

Updated 1 month ago by

Miranda

ERA Matrix
2-Story House in Pulogebang, East Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion

2-Story House in Pulogebang, East Jakarta

Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur

2-storey house, within a housing complex, safe and comfortable environment, flood-free, eligible for KPR (mortgage).

652LT 198 m²LB 220 m²

Yudhi Latiarsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Yudhi Latiarsih

Mars Property
For Sale Fully Renovated Hook House in Duren Sawit
9
IDR 2,5 Billion

For Sale Fully Renovated Hook House in Duren Sawit

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Strategic location Near Duren Sawit Hospital Close to KRL station Near Kuningan business district Flood-free Fully renovated house

4 + 131LT 92 m²LB 180 m²

Vidia Yusti Yusman

Updated 1 month ago by

Vidia Yusti Yusman

LJH Realty Buaran
For Sale: Spacious Yard House in Pondok Kelapa
13
IDR 5,5 Billion

For Sale: Spacious Yard House in Pondok Kelapa

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

A modern-style home in Pondok Kelapa. Acquire this modern 2-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the resident...

4 + 13 + 11 + 3LT 260 m²LB 200 m²

Vidia Yusti Yusman

Updated 1 month ago by

Vidia Yusti Yusman

LJH Realty Buaran
For Sale Secondary House in Rawamangun East Jakarta, Well-Maintained Ready to Occupy
10
IDR 3,5 Billion

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Well-Maintained Secondary House in Rawamangun, East Jakarta, Ready to Occupy Land Area: 135 m2 Building Area: 190 m2 2-Story Building 4 ...

431 + 1LT 135 m²LB 190 m²

WD

Updated 1 month ago by

Wulan Ratna Dewi

Asia One Harapan Indah
For Sale 2-Story Flood-Free House at The Royal Residence, East Jakarta
8
IDR 2,6 Billion

Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur

For Quick Sale: House in The Royal Residence, Pulo Gebang, Cakung, East Jakarta Freehold Certificate (SHM) Land area: 160 m2 Dimensions: 8 x 20 Bu...

432LT 160 m²LB 256 m²

Lien Lee

Updated 1 month ago by

Lien Lee

GadingPro Harapan Indah
New and Nice 8-Wide House in an Exclusive Residential Area at Royal Bukit Podomoro Buaran, East Jakarta
11
IDR 6,7 Billion

Buaran, Jakarta Timur

New, nice, and elegant 8-wide house in Royal Bukit Podomoro Cluster Land area: 120m2 (8x15) Building area: 223m2 Bedrooms: 5+1 Bathrooms: 4+1 Cert...

5 + 14 + 12LT 120 m²LB 223 m²

E

Updated 1 month ago by

Ester

ERA Matrix
House for sale in Kaja Residence, Ciracas, East Jakarta.
8
 -1%
IDR 870 MillionIDR 880 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

House for sale in Kaja Residence, Ciracas, East Jakarta.

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable house with high investment returns in Ciracas, East Jakarta. This house offers a strategic locati...

211 + 1LT 85 m²LB 100 m²

Vera Silitonga

Updated 1 month ago by

Vera Silitonga

Promex Nexus Grand Galaxy
For Quick Sale House in Cipayung, East Jakarta
9
House
IDR 2,5 Billion

For Quick Sale House in Cipayung, East Jakarta

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

*Quick sale house in Cipayung Setu, East Jakarta* LT: 261m² LB: 230m² SHM (Freehold Certificate) Electricity: 4400w Telkom/Indihome Garage for 2...

633LT 261 m²LB 230 m²

Lindawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Lindawati

GadingPro Cibubur
Sell Secondary House in Rawamangun, East Jakarta, Well-Maintained Ready to Occupy
10
IDR 3,5 Billion

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

431 + 1LT 135 m²LB 190 m²

Cesario Surya

Updated 1 month ago by

Cesario Surya

Asia One Harapan Indah
Quick Sale: Safe and Comfortable House in a Complex, Rawamangun, East Jakarta.
15
IDR 2,8 Billion

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

7 For Quick Sale House in Complex Strategic Location Near Persahabatan Hospital Rawamangun on Ikan Rawamangun Street Specifications: Year Built: 2...