Luas Tanah
FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND WITHIN A HOUSING ESTATE IN THE JATIBENING AREA
5
IDR 2,17 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Thousand /sqm

Jatibening, Bekasi

- LOCATION NEAR LRT CIKUNIR 1 STATION - INSIDE THE ONE GATE SYSTEM HOUSING COMPLEX - FLOOD-FREE - NEAR PRIVATE SCHOOLS IN JATIBENING - NEAR PRIMAYA...

LT 362 m²

Paula RE/MAX HIRO

Updated 4 months ago by

Paula RE/MAX HIRO

RE/MAX HIRO
For Sale 3.7 Hectares of Land in Hambalang Sentul Bogor
7
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 39 /sqm

For Sale 3.7 Hectares of Land in Hambalang Sentul Bogor

Sentul, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sentul, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and has...

LT 37000 m²

Visiland Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Visiland Property

Visiland Property
In Losari Cirebon, Land for Sale 1000 Hectares, Cheap 175K Per M2
15
IDR 1,75 Trillion Total
IDR 175 Thousand /sqm

Losari, Cirebon

1000 Hectares of Land in Losari, Cirebon. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 10000000 m²

Visiland Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Visiland Property

Visiland Property
Land for Sale with SHM Certificate Suitable for Investment and Villa Construction in Lembang. First Come, First Served.
5
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 2,14 Thousand /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Lembang, West Bandung. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 700 m²

azhar

Updated 4 months ago by

azhar

Beyond Property Indonesia
Main Road Land 1 Minute to Soroja Toll in Soreang Raya
2
IDR 7,32 Billion Total
IDR 4,91 Thousand /sqm

Main Road Land 1 Minute to Soroja Toll in Soreang Raya

Soreang, Bandung

#12656 Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Soreang, Bandung. This land offers a strategic loc...

LT 1220 m²

Erni Minarni Lukman

Updated 4 months ago by

Erni Minarni Lukman

ERA Jack
1Fang - For Sale: Harapan Indah Commercial Center Plot
1
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

1Fang - For Sale: Harapan Indah Commercial Center Plot

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

For sale: SENTRA NIAGA Harapan Indah Plot (16×24=384m² District: TARUMA JAYA Regency: BEKASI Province: WEST JAVA Price 5B Rofi 08139599xxxx

LT 384 m²

Fam

Updated 14 days ago by

Fam

FAM PROPERTI
Commercial Land Area of 2 Hectares in the Center of Cibinong City, Strategic Location
6
IDR 140 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

2-hectare Commercial Land in the Center of Cibinong City, Strategic Location Description: Land area: 2 hectares Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) ...

LT 20000 m²

Yuti

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuti

HASTOWN PRO
For Sale Commercial Land and Villa Building in Lembang Bandung
14
Land
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND and Villa Building IN LEMBANG BANDUNG Location: Lembang - Bandung Specifications: * SHM (32 Certificates) * Land Area 10...

LT 10000 m²

Jennifer

Updated 14 days ago by

Jennifer

Century21 Zawa 2
Ready-to-Build Plot with Certificate 10 X 22 in Bnr Bogor
4
IDR 836 Million Total
IDR 17,2 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot with Certificate 10 X 22 in Bnr Bogor

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

FOR SALE Ready-to-Build Plot with Certificate 10 X 22 in BNR Bogor Land Area = 220 m2 Certificate Type: SHGB Size: 10 x 22 meters Price = 3.8 mill...

LT 220 m²

Monang Panjaitan

Updated 4 months ago by

Monang Panjaitan

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
For Sale Commercial Land West Karawang Near Toll Gate
8
IDR 140 Billion Total
IDR 350 /sqm

For Sale Commercial Land West Karawang Near Toll Gate

Karawang Barat, Karawang

FAST SALE COMMERCIAL LAND WEST KARAWANG - Area: 20,000m2 - Rectangular shape [100 X 200] - Adjacent to Boulevard Main Road with 48m2 ROW - Comme...

LT 20000 m²

Sekar Mutiara

Updated 4 months ago by

Sekar Mutiara

MAXI Property
For Sale Strategic Land 3,900 m² Beside Cinere Raya Road
7
IDR 48,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land 3,900 m² Beside Cinere Raya Road

Cinere, Depok

For sale: a strategic land parcel on Jalan Cinere Raya, a premium location near Cinere Mall and situated along a main highway. Highly potential for...

LT 3900 m²

Marina Evalisa

Updated 4 months ago by

Marina Evalisa

Independent

Industrial Land for Sale with SHM, Suitable for Factory
17
IDR 6,62 Billion Total
IDR 604 /sqm

Industrial Land for Sale with SHM, Suitable for Factory

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

*INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE* [ Suitable for Factory ] Jl Pedurenan 3, GN Sindur, Bogor - West Java. 13 KM to BSD Toll Road 13 KM to Sawangan Toll R...

LT 3312 m²

Apriadi

Updated 4 months ago by

Apriadi

Independent

Wide Land Ready to Build Near Cita Persada Depok
5
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Thousand /sqm

Wide Land Ready to Build Near Cita Persada Depok

Cinere, Depok

Large Land Ready to Build Near Cita Persada Depok Location: Cinere, Depok Quick sale of large land ready to build, strategically positioned and f...

LT 690 m²

Lisa  Wastu

Updated 4 months ago by

Lisa Wastu

Wastu Property
300 sqm East-Facing Square Land in Kopo Mas Near Toll Road and Public Facilities
3
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kopo, Bandung

Land Plot 300 m² Facing East in Kopo Mas Near Toll Road and Public Facilities Property Description: Strategic land for sale in the Kopo Mas area...

LT 300 m²

Hans Eliezer

Updated 29 days ago by

Hans Eliezer

Propnex Lumiere
Premium Freehold Land by the Main Road in Pancoran Mas
7
IDR 5,67 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Premium Freehold Land by the Main Road in Pancoran Mas

Pancoran Mas, Depok

Premium SHM Land by Main Road in Pancoran Mas Location: Pancoran Mas, Depok A spacious and strategic plot of land along Sawangan Main Road, in th...

LT 378 m²

Lisa  Wastu

Updated 14 days ago by

Lisa Wastu

Wastu Property
Wide Land Beside the Road Suitable for Agriculture in Mande Cianjur
9
Land
IDR 1,79 Billion Total
IDR 314 /sqm

Mande, Cianjur

Land Area Beside Road Suitable for Agriculture in Mande Cianjur Land area: 2392 m2 There are 3 land certificates (SHM) SHM 1: 240 m2 SHM 2: 968 m...

LT 2392 m²

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Updated 4 months ago by

TONY KURNIAWAN AFANDI

Dunia Rumah Pro
Strategic Land Pungkur Sensual Price
9
Land
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 15,1 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Pungkur Sensual Price

Pungkur, Bandung

*FOR SALE*: *PREMIUM COMMERCIAL AREA LAND* _Pungkur Raya Street_ * City center * Strategic location * Suitable for offices / shop house area Lan...

LT 1320 m²

Ai ie Lily

Updated 1 month ago by

Ai ie Lily

One Realty
Premium Industrial Plot 3.5Ha in Surya Cipta Karawang
4
IDR 49 Billion Total
IDR 40 /sqm

Premium Industrial Plot 3.5Ha in Surya Cipta Karawang

Karawang Timur, Karawang

For Sale Premium Land Plot Area 3.5 ha in Suryacipta Industrial Area Karawang Important to know, Surya Cipta Area is: - Industrial Area with KLIK ...

LT 35000 m²

Esthiningtyas Rahayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Esthiningtyas Rahayu

Century21 HARVEST
Plot for Sale in Taman Century 1, Bekasi
3
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Taman Century 1, Bekasi

Bekasi, Bekasi

SHM Land Area 242m² South Facing Strategic Location in front of Pakuwon Mall Bekasi 400m to Bekasi Barat Toll Gate, 500m to Bekasi Barat LRT Stat...

LT 242 m²

Budiman

Updated 6 days ago by

Budiman

Homeowner

Strategic Plot 5 Minutes to Borr Toll Gate Cheapest Price
5
IDR 513 Million Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot 5 Minutes to Borr Toll Gate Cheapest Price

Cimanggu, Bogor

This lot is ideal for those seeking a peaceful life in a tidy and comfortable environment. A home to be proud of. Selling Points: - Strategic Loca...

LT 76 m²

Devan

Updated 14 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Menampilkan 48.161-48.180 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Barat based on