Luas Tanah
Saladin Apartment Depok
6
IDR 150 Million

Saladin Apartment Depok

Margonda, Depok

Saladdin Mansion

For sale: 3 units of Saladin Apartments with main road access, close to various public facilities in Depok city, such as: - Healthcare facilities: ...

11LB 17 m²

CHRISTINA (DKUV)

Updated 2 months ago by

CHRISTINA (DKUV)

Brighton Central Margonda Depok
Cheap Kiosk, Rare Find at Gateway Ahmad Yani Apartment, Suitable for Office, Café, Laundry. Strategic Location, Close to City Center, Widyatama Campus, Itenas, SMAN 10, St. Yusup Hospital, in Cikutra, Cicaheum, Antapani, Arcamanik, Bandung City, East Bandung.
6
IDR 100 Million

Antapani, Bandung

Gateway Ahmad Yani Cicadas

Refresh, Still Available Price Reduced Shop/Kiosk for Sale: Gateway Ahmad Yani, Cicadas, Bandung City Tower Emerald A Building Area: ...

LB 15 m²
8 Fasilitas

Dinda ayu

Updated 1 day ago by

Dinda ayu

Hutama Realty
Rent 3 BR Furnished Unit Landmark Residence Bandung
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 145 Million

Rent 3 BR Furnished Unit Landmark Residence Bandung

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

✅ For Sale / For Rent Landmark Apartment Area 89.6 m² Certificate of Ownership and Building Approval 3BR converted to 2BR Bedrooms: 2+1 Bathroo...

2 + 12 + 1LB 89 m²
2 Fasilitas

Vera Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Vera Property

BePRIME Property
Cheapest Price Below NJOP Kiosk Facing Swimming Pool At Gateway Ahmad Yani Apartment, Cicadas, Near Antapani, Bandung City
8
IDR 100 Million

Cicadas, Bandung

Gateway Ahmad Yani

Gateway Ahmad Yani Apartment is a vertical residence located in the Ahmad Yani business center, Bandung. This apartment is close to top-tier school...

LB 15 m²
8 Fasilitas

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 22 days ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
Affordable Furnished Apartment in Beji Depok Near UI Campus
6
IDR 150 Million

Affordable Furnished Apartment in Beji Depok Near UI Campus

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

Affordable Furnished Apartment in Beji Depok Near UI Campus Location: Beji Depok A studio apartment ready to move in at an affordable price, i...

11LB 20 m²
4 Fasilitas

Yuke

Updated 27 days ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Furnished Apartment in Beji Depok, Cheap Studio Type
6
IDR 150 Million

Furnished Apartment in Beji Depok, Cheap Studio Type

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

Furnished Apartment in Beji Depok, Affordable Studio Type Location: Beji Depok A move-in ready studio apartment at an affordable price, suitable f...

11LB 20 m²
4 Fasilitas

Yuke Wastu

Updated 27 days ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Ready-to-Occupy Studio Apartment in Beji Depok, Affordable Type
6
IDR 150 Million

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

Ready-to-Occupy Studio Apartment in Beji Depok, Affordable Price Location: Beji Depok A ready-to-occupy studio apartment at an affordable price, s...

11LB 20 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ina Wastu

Updated 27 days ago by

Ina Wastu

Wastu Property
Ready-to-Live Minimalist Budget Apartment Near UI Campus
6
IDR 150 Million

Ready-to-Live Minimalist Budget Apartment Near UI Campus

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

Move-in Ready Budget Minimalist Apartment Near UI Campus Location: Beji, Depok A studio-type apartment that's ready to occupy at an affordable...

11LB 20 m²
4 Fasilitas

Anto Wastu

Updated 27 days ago by

Anto Wastu

Wastu Property
Cheapest Lagoon Betos East Bekasi Studio Type Apartment
6
IDR 125 Million

Cheapest Lagoon Betos East Bekasi Studio Type Apartment

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Lagoon Betos

For Sale: Lagoon Betos Apartment, East Bekasi, Studio Type. Price: 125 Million Specifications: Studio Type Unit Area: 21m² 6th Floor Pool View E...

1LB 21 m²

miya

Updated 27 days ago by

miya

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Price Drop! Studio Gateway Ahmad Yani - Fully Furnished, Move-in Ready
4
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 150 Million

Cibeunying Kidul, Bandung

Gateway Ahmad Yani Cicadas

Repositioning Price Reduced! Selling Gateway A Yani Apartment Area 24m² Studio type Fully Furnished Strata title deed (SHM) Pool view 8th floor P...

11LB 24 m²
3 Fasilitas

Via Oey

Updated 1 month ago by

Via Oey

SAP GROUP
Ready-to-occupy apartment in Cibubur Village, Cibubur, East Jakarta
5
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 150 Million

Cibubur, Bekasi

Ready-to-occupy apartment in Cibubur Village, East Jakarta, 7th floor, fully furnished (160x200 cm bed, wardrobe, single-door refrigerator, TV, sof...

LB 30 m²

Deliana Iman

Updated 11 days ago by

Deliana Iman

Ray White Cibubur
Ready-to-occupy apartment at Cibubur Village Apartments, Cibubur, East Jakarta.
10
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 150 Million

Cibubur, Bekasi

Ready-to-occupy apartment in Cibubur Village Apartments, Cibubur, East Jakarta, building area 30.75m2, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, fully furnished (160X...

11LB 3075 m²

Deliana Iman

Updated 11 days ago by

Deliana Iman

Ray White Cibubur
For Sale Margonda Residence Apartment Studio Unit Furnished
4
 -13%
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 130 MillionIDR 150 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

For Sale Margonda Residence Apartment Studio Unit Furnished

Margonda, Depok

Margonda Residence 2

For Sale Margonda Residence Apartment. Studio type. Bathroom. Furnished. Move-in ready. Strategic location. Near the University of Indonesia. Good ...

1LB 20 m²
4 Fasilitas

Amin Nurdin

Updated 1 month ago by

Amin Nurdin

Property Cipete
1-Bedroom Apartment Ready for Occupancy Near University of Indonesia
7
IDR 150 Million

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

1BR Apartment Ready to Occupy Near University of Indonesia Location: Beji, Depok This fully furnished studio apartment is move-in ready and lo...

11LB 20 m²
5 Fasilitas

Anto Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Anto Wastu

Wastu Property
Apartment Near UI Depok, Ready to Occupancy Special Price
7
IDR 150 Million

Apartment Near UI Depok, Ready to Occupancy Special Price

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

Apartments Near UI Depok, Ready to Occupy Special Price Location: Beji Depok This ready-to-occupy studio apartment is located very close to DMall ...

11LB 20 m²
4 Fasilitas

Yuke

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Affordable Strategic Apartment Near Dmall Depok and UI
7
IDR 150 Million

Affordable Strategic Apartment Near Dmall Depok and UI

Beji, Depok

Margonda Residence 4

Affordable Strategic Apartment Near DMall Depok and UI Location: Beji Depok This ready-to-occupy studio apartment is located very close to DMall D...