Luas Tanah
Auntie's Land for Quick Sale in Lotus Valley Araya Malang Near Binus
1
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Land Area: 200m2 (Length 20 x Width 10) Facing Northeast First-Hand PPJB (Pre-Sale Agreement) Price Only 5 Million/m2 (Including All Fees) Close ...

LT 200 m²

ENDANG Sutedjo

Updated 17 days ago by

ENDANG Sutedjo

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land on Main Road Araya Malang in a High Demand Area
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 19,7 Billion Total
IDR 20,2 Thousand /sqm

Land on Main Road Araya Malang in a High Demand Area

Araya, Malang

VERY HIGH DEMAND PROPERTY - LAND ON MAIN ROAD ARAYA For Sale and Lease Premium Hook Lot Land on Main Road Boulevard Araya Malang Land Area: 989 m2...

LT 989 m²

Silver Anna

Updated 4 months ago by

Silver Anna

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Calculate Tomb House Land Peneleh Strategic Suitable For Business Can Passive Income
4
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 30,7 Million /sqm

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

For Sale: Land Calculation Peneleh Cemetery House STRATEGIC LOCATION SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS CAN GENERATE PASSIVE INCOME Land Size 14.8x32.9 (488m2)...

LT 488 m²

Rosaliana Property

Updated 14 days ago by

Rosaliana Property

Konig Property East
Strategic Land in Mojokerto Regency Suitable for Warehouses & Factories
4
IDR 18,6 Billion Total
IDR 19 /sqm

Pungging, Mojokerto

Ready-to-build land without backfill, strategically located in Pungging District, Mojokerto Regency, ideal for your business or enterprise, suitabl...

LT 31070 m²

Richan Putra

Updated 4 months ago by

Richan Putra

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Land for Sale on Jl Kyai Tambak Deres Surabaya
6
Land
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 4,4 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale on Jl Kyai Tambak Deres Surabaya

Bulak, Surabaya

*Land for Sale on Jl. Kyai Tambah Deres, Surabaya* Lot size 21 x 115 = 2383 m² Certificate: SHM Facing north *Price: IDR 10.5 million / m²* Neg...

LT 2383 m²

M

Updated 4 months ago by

Margareta

GadingPro Surabaya
Premium Land for Sale at Asteria Hill Araya Malang Near Binus
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 200 m2 (L 20 x W 10) Southeast Facing First Power of Attorney (PPJB) Price Only 5 Million/m2 Including Fees Near Persa...

LT 200 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 4 months ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 200 m2 (20m Length x 10m Width) Southeast Facing First Right of Sale Agreement (PPJB) Price Only 5 Million/m2 Including...

LT 200 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 3 months ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Sell Cheap Land Plots in Citraland Surabaya
9
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 22,7 Million /sqm

Sell Cheap Land Plots in Citraland Surabaya

Sambikerep, Surabaya

A rare opportunity to own an exclusive land plot in the prestigious Bukit Golf Utama Citraland area, West Surabaya. With an area of 594 m² (15 x 3...

LT 594 m²

Robby Ray White

Updated 15 days ago by

Robby Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
Ready-to-Build Solid Land
5
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 4,23 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Solid Land

Babat, Lamongan

Single-story land in Babat, Lamongan. For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership A...

LT 2126 m²

K.REN

Updated 4 days ago by

K.REN

Brighton Arise Wisata Bukit Mas
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 200 m2 (20 m length x 10 m width) Southeast facing First Right of Sale Agreement (PPJB) Price Only 5 Million IDR/m2 Inc...

LT 200 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 200 m2 (Length 20 x Width 10) Southeast Facing First Power of Attorney (PPJB) Price Only 5 Million/m2 Including All Fee...

LT 200 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 4 months ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Premium Land for Sale in Asteria Hill Araya Malang Near Binus
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 200 m2 (20m Length x 10m Width) Southeast Facing First Hand PPJB (Preliminary Sale and Purchase Agreement) Price Only 5...

LT 200 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
New Launch! Build-Ready Land Near Suncity Madiun 190 Million
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

🔥 PROMO NEW LAUNCHING READY-TO-BUILD LAND - MADIUN CITY 🔥 A golden opportunity to own ready-to-build land in a super strategic location in M...

LT 80 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land North of Pakusari Terminal. Suitable for Warehouse and Factory.
5
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 60 /sqm

Pakusari, Jember

Land for Sale North of Pakusari Terminal -400 meters from Pakusari Terminal -Suitable for Warehouses and Factories -Truck and Fuso Accessible

LT 10000 m²

TJ Property

Updated 4 months ago by

TJ Property

Tanahmas Property
Smart Investment! Land in the Heart of Madiun Ringroad, Around 200 Million.
7
Land
IDR 261 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

- SHM Land Certificate - Area 97 m2 - Front width 8 m

LT 94 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready to Build! Mojopurno Madiun Yard Land, Only Around 100 Million.
7
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

The key is you dare to make decisions. Pay in installments for the land first, then the building. Feel free to secure a plot unit directly. Let us ...

LT 92 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Medokan Asri, Surabaya SHM 325 m²
2
Land
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 26,1 Thousand /sqm

Land in Medokan Asri, Surabaya SHM 325 m²

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

Medokan Asri Land 3-Car Wide Street Row Land Area 325 m² (13×25) Certificate of Ownership ONLY 8.5 million/m² Negotiable

LT 325 m²

Fanny Sutanto

Updated 4 months ago by

Fanny Sutanto

WINSTON PRIMA
Commercial Land for Sale in Surabaya City Center, Lombok Street, Area 2000+
5
Land
IDR 54,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,21 Thousand /sqm

Wonokromo, Surabaya

Land for sale in a premium location in the center of Surabaya city Jl Lombok Surabaya Land Area 2442m² (40x60) Facing North-East SHM Certificate...

LT 2442 m²

diana febyola

Updated 4 months ago by

diana febyola

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
For Sale: Babatan Pratama Land Plot in Wiyung, West Surabaya, Near Pakuwon Mall, Wide Road Access.
2
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 24,1 Thousand /sqm

Wiyung, Surabaya

For Sale: Babatan Pratama Wiyung Plot, Block S, West Surabaya near Pakuwon Mall - 4-car street row - houses already built on left, right, and back...

LT 372 m²

diana febyola

Updated 4 months ago by

diana febyola

WinMax Villa Bukit Mas
For Sale or Rent Exclusive Beach Land! Ideal for Resort in Pringkuku Pacitan
2
Land
IDR 6,96 Billion Total