Luas Tanah
Raffles Garden Citraland Strategic Boulevard Plot
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 42,6 Thousand /sqm

Raffles Garden Citraland Strategic Boulevard Plot

Citraland, Surabaya

Raffles Garden Plot, Citraland STRATEGIC, *BOULEVARD* Dimensions: 15x25 Area: 375 Orientation: East Certificate: PPJB Price: *16 million per meter...

LT 375 m²

ST

Updated 5 months ago by

Susan Tan

Next Level Property
Double Way Graha Family Plot
1
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 45 Thousand /sqm

Double Way Graha Family Plot

Wiyung, Surabaya

RARE‼️ DOUBLE WAY LOT GRAHA FAMILY CAN BE UPGRADED TO CERTIFICATE IN FRONT BLOCK GRAHA FAMILY BLOCK V LAND AREA 600m2 (15x40) NORTH FACING SHG...

LT 600 m²

Karenila

Updated 5 months ago by

Karenila

DB Real Estate Central
For Sale Land Plot Citraland Telaga Golf Tc3 Facing Lake
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 31,9 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Citraland Telaga Golf Tc3 Facing Lake

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND PLOT CITRALAND TELAGA GOLF TC3 FACING LAKE next to Taste Van Java * Land Area 720 (24x30) * Individual HGB * ROW 15 meters * South F...

LT 720 m²

Karenila

Updated 5 months ago by

Karenila

DB Real Estate Central
For Sale Cheap Land Kertajaya Indah
1
Land
IDR 6,2 Billion Total
IDR 13,7 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land Kertajaya Indah

kertajaya, Surabaya

FOR SALE CHEAP LAND PRICE 13 MILLION/M! KERTAJAYA INDAH (Behind Perdana Electronics) LAND AREA 450 M² (15x30) CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP (SHM) SOUT...

LT 450 m²

Karenila

Updated 14 days ago by

Karenila

DB Real Estate Central
Cheap Prime Location Super Hot
1
IDR 6,59 Billion Total
IDR 43,8 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Prime Location Super Hot

Wiyung, Surabaya

Affordable Prime Location Super HOT‼️ Dian Istana Kavling, Taman Ratu ✅ Front facing tennis court, near portal entrance to CBD behind club ho...

LT 388 m²

Karenila

Updated 5 months ago by

Karenila

DB Real Estate Central
Land in the Center of Madiun City
2
Land
IDR 16,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,27 Thousand /sqm

Land in the Center of Madiun City

Manguharjo, Madiun

Rare Property ZERO ROAD !! DOWNTOWN MADIUN - Beside a large two-way main road Corner Position Negotiable until deal https://propnexplus.com/tanah/...

LT 1512 m²

Agnes Malda

Updated 5 months ago by

Agnes Malda

PropNex Citraland
Land for Sale Cheap in Madiun 100 Million Near Station Ready to Build
6
IDR 155 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

Anyone has the opportunity to own land. While today the price is still low. Once infrastructure projects come in, you miss out on the low prices. ...

LT 104 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land for Sale in Madiun Manguharjo Near the Town Square
6
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,73 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

"It's more profitable to build your own house. Land prices in Madiun are currently very low. Buy now to avoid regretting high prices later. Green ...

LT 95 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Pakisaji Land Near Atraco Factory with Container Access
4
IDR 83,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Pakisaji Land Near Atraco Factory with Container Access

Pakisaji, Malang

Land in Pakisaji. Acquire this strategically located land, available for sale, offering a complete industrial environment, ideal for factories or ...

LT 49111 m²

diomayor

Updated 24 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Land for Sale Cheap Madiun City Near Hermina Hospital
10
IDR 282 Million Total
IDR 3,39 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Madiun City Near Hermina Hospital

Madiun, Madiun

- Area 97 m² - Front width 8 m - ROW ROAD 7 m - SHM Yard Location Information: - On the edge of West Ringroad Street, Madiun City - In front of H...

LT 83 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Only 200 Million! SHM Land in Serayu Madiun Near the Samsat Office.
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

Taman, Madiun

"Location Information: - 500 m to Samsat Office of Madiun City - 650 m to Madiun State Polytechnic - 3 minutes to Madiun City DPRD Office - 3 minut...

LT 82 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Only 200 Million! SHM Land in Serayu Madiun Near Samsat Office.
7
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

Taman, Madiun

"Location Information: - 500 m from Madiun City Samsat Office - 650 m from Madiun State Polytechnic - 3 minutes to Madiun City DPRD Office - 3 minu...

LT 82 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
1,566. Land & Building for Sale - Central Surabaya City Banyu Urip, Kupang Krajan - Sawahan
9
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 12,2 Million /sqm

Sawahan, Surabaya

1,566. LAND & BUILDING FOR SALE - CENTRAL SURABAYA CITY Banyu Urip, Kupang Krajan - Sawahan A spacious property with two certificates, highly suit...

LT 1060 m²

Mery Tan

Updated 14 days ago by

Mery Tan

Ray White Darmo Permai
Crazy Promo! 97M² Land with SHM in Kartoharjo, Only 100 Million!
5
IDR 182 Million Total
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

✨ PROMO LAND IN KARTOHARJO, MADIUN CITY Looking for affordable land in the city center with the best access? Now available: strategic land in Ka...

LT 97 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot on Bunga-bunga Andong Timur Street, Soekarno Hatta, Lowokwaru, Malang
4
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 36,2 Thousand /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

Land Plot for Sale on Jalan Bunga-bunga Andong Timur, Soekarno Hatta, Lowokwaru, Malang (700 meters from Brawijaya University) Land Area 276 m² ...

LT 276 m²

Bernard Prellyanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Bernard Prellyanto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Special Promo for 120 M² Land in Madiun City Near Suncity
7
IDR 342 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Special Promo for 120 M² Land in Madiun City Near Suncity

Madiun, Madiun

:fire: AFFORDABLE LAND IN MADIUN CITY - STARTING FROM 2 MILLION PER METER! Super strategic location in a developing area, ideal for residences, boa...

LT 120 m²

Dafik

Updated 14 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Mojokerto Land 600 Thousand Per Meter
1
Land
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 1 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Mojokerto Land 600 Thousand Per Meter

Mojokerto, Mojokerto

For Sale Land Mojokerto Industrial Area 2 hectares Width 100 meters SHM (Freehold Certificate) Facing east Adjacent to PT GEI Indonesia coal facto...

LT 600 m²

Yovita

Updated 3 months ago by

Yovita

Konig Property East
Strategic land for sale in Surabaya, precisely in the Medokan Ayu Area.
2
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 26,1 Thousand /sqm

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

For sale, strategic land in Surabaya, specifically in the Medokan Ayu area, offering attractive investment potential. The land, spanning 325 square...

LT 325 m²

Evie Noer Noer

Updated 5 months ago by

Evie Noer Noer

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
strategic land 5 minutes to the Rampal field
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

strategic land 5 minutes to the Rampal field

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 144 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 1 month ago by