Luas Tanah
Cheap Plot Land Promotion in Turirejo Lawang Malang with Mountain View
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Promo: Affordable Plots of Land in Turirejo, Lawang, Malang with Mountain Views wa.me/6281331444710 Available: - 64 m2 at 70 million IDR - 72 m2 a...

LT 75 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 24 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Cheap Land on Jedong Road Axis, Close to Malang City
5
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 946 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land on Jedong Road Axis, Close to Malang City

Wagir, Malang

Specifications: - Freehold Title - Land area starting from 63 m² - Wide road frontage Freehold Title Legality Location Information: - 5 minutes t...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 7 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Land Plots on the Main Road of Malang City Starting from 1 Million
6
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Specifications: - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) - Land area starting from 60 m² - Wide road row Legality: SHM Location Information: - 5 minutes ...

LT 60 m²

Dimas

Updated 7 days ago by

Dimas

Independent

Industrial Land in Jetis Kemalagi Can Have Gas Pipeline Access.
8
Land
IDR 55,5 Million Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Mojokerto, Mojokerto

Can pull gas pipeline from the highway 800 meters gas pipeline..large river on the provincial road red zone can be for factory can buy 5ha or more

LT 101 m²

J

Updated 14 days ago by

Jimmy

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Cheap Land in Malang Wagir Ready to Build with SHM
5
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang Wagir Ready to Build with SHM

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. K...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 19 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Strategic Land Gamping Nuansa Resort Developing Location High Prospects
13
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,26 Million /sqm

Margomulyo, Surabaya

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND WITH VILLA AMBIENCE IN WEST JOGJA Owning land with a serene, green, and villa-like atmosphere is no longer a dream. Intro...

LT 79 m²

Galang Haya

Updated 19 days ago by

Galang Haya

PT. AHP
Potential Plot in Kulon Progo for Hundreds of Millions, Comfortable Environment
11
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Wonokromo, Surabaya

Looking for affordable land near Jogja with a strategic location and high prospects? Now available are the best plots in Sentolo, Kulon Progo, loc...

LT 71 m²

Haya Group

Updated 19 days ago by

Haya Group

PT. AHP
Land in Malang Priced Below Market Near Sukun
5
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Priced Below Market Near Sukun

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 80 m²

Afifah

Updated 26 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Malang Land Below Market Price, SHM Transferable
5
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Malang Land Below Market Price, SHM Transferable

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: - This property also excels because: ...

LT 70 m²

Afifah

Updated 1 month ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Asrikaton Pakis, Strategic Location
6
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,51 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Asrikaton Pakis, Strategic Location

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Hot‼️ Kayoon Gas Station Surabaya, Genteng near Embong Kaliasin
1
IDR 57 Million Total
IDR 57 Thousand /sqm

Genteng, Surabaya

HOT‼️ KAYOON GAS STATION Surabaya FOR SALE‼️ Small but Mighty Land Area: +/- 1,000 m² Building Area: +/- 600 m² Electricity: +/- 33 KVA...

LT 1000 m²

Eunike

Updated 14 days ago by

Eunike

GadingPro Surabaya
Promo Cheap Plot of Land in Kedungrejo Pakis Next to the Housing Complex
6
IDR 65 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Promo for Affordable Land Plots in Kedungrejo Pakis, Adjacent to Housing Estate wa.me/628133144xxxx Available: - Size 6x10: 60 m2 price 65 million...

LT 60 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Berbek (Senopatik) Land, Nganjuk
3
Land
IDR 55 Million Total
IDR 161 Thousand /sqm

Berbek (Senopatik) Land, Nganjuk

Berbek, Nganjuk

Homestead Land Berbek District Senopatik Village Nganjuk

LT 341 m²

Erwin wijaya

Updated 14 days ago by

Erwin wijaya

PropNex Boulevard
Malang City Flood-Free Land Plot with SHM
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Malang City Flood-Free Land Plot with SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 66 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 14 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Investment in Free Traffic Jam Land Plots in Malang City
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Investment in Free Traffic Jam Land Plots in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a picturesque area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 66 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 14 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Plot with SHM, Cool Air and Flood-Free
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Plot with SHM, Cool Air and Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 66 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 14 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Low-Cost Land Plot Investment in Malang City
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Low-Cost Land Plot Investment in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 66 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 14 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Plot for Sale in Pakisaji Area, Strategic Location by the Roadside, Water and Electricity Facilities Already Available, Close to Educational, Health, and Samsat Suggestions.
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Pakisaji, Malang

Land Plot for Sale in Pakisaji Area, Strategic Location by the Road, Water and Electricity Facilities Available, Close to Educational, Health, and ...

LT 72 m²

MI

Updated 14 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land for Sale in Sidoarjo City Near the New Samsat Police Station
7
Land
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land for sale in Sidoarjo city, near the new Samsat police station. Established neighborhood Facing a new housing area Only 1 unit left, highly so...

LT 40 m²

Achmad Syafaat

Updated 14 days ago by

Achmad Syafaat

Independent

Promo Cheap Land Cerme Gresik Banjarsari Near Bunder Terminal
9
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Gresik Kota, Gresik

Cheap Land Promotion in Cerme Gresik, Banjarsari, Near Bunder Terminal wa.me/628517955xxxx Strategic Location: - Near Bunder Terminal - 5 minutes ...

LT 48 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
Menampilkan 161-180 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on