Luas Tanah
LAND 3343 BINJAI
6
Land
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

LAND 3343 BINJAI

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale Medan Binjai Land: Jalan Jamin Ginting Area: 3343 m2 (23.5 m2 * 142.2 m2) Price 1,600,000 per meter Get a gift apartment electric mot...

LT 3343 m²

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Updated 20 days ago by

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan

Select Property Price Range

LAND 2231 SEMAYANG
8
Land
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

LAND 2231 SEMAYANG

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan, Land size 2231 m2, located on Jalan Orde Baru Semanyang for sale, strategic location by the main road, get an apartment, an...

LT 2231 m²

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Updated 20 days ago by

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
LAND 12000 BINJAI
8
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

LAND 12000 BINJAI

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale Medan Strategically located land for sale in Kp Lalang, old DAMRI station road. Area approximately 12,000 sqm (1.2 ha), dimensions 60...

LT 12000 m²

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Updated 20 days ago by

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
LAND 6144 SRI GUNTING
7
Land
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

LAND 6144 SRI GUNTING

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan, land size 6144 m2 (30 m2 * 204m2), located on Jalan Sri Gunting, for sale, strategic location, freehold certificate. Get an...

LT 6144 m²

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Updated 20 days ago by

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Land 20,000m² on Medan Binjai Cross Road, Medan Sunggal Area.
4
Land
IDR 55 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Thousand /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

FOR SALE LAND Jl. Binjai Medan Sunggal _______________________________ Price: 2,750,000 / meter _______________________________ Specifications:...

LT 20000 m²

Juli Queen Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Juli Queen Property

Independent

Strategic Land 15,500 M2 Jl. Gagak Hitam, Medan Sunggal
7
IDR 232 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 15,500 M2 Jl. Gagak Hitam, Medan Sunggal

Medan Sunggal, Medan

For Sale: Commercial Land, 15,500 m², Prime Location on Ring Road, Jalan Gagak Hitam, Medan Sunggal SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 15,500 m² Width x ...

LT 15500 m²

Edy Sanjaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Edy Sanjaya

ERA ASCOT MEDAN
Land + Warehouse for Sale Strategic Location Next to Pinang Baris
1
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 7,31 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land + warehouse for sale Pinang Baris area Adjacent to Pinang Baris terminal Area 1,230 m² SHM: 500 + 700 SHM 2½ story warehouse Price 9 Billio...

LT 1230 m²

Tinty GadingPro Medan 1

Updated 1 month ago by

Tinty GadingPro Medan 1

GadingPro Medan
Land Area 16,000 M² Location Along Ringroad
5
IDR 240 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land Area 16,000 M² Location Along Ringroad

Medan Sunggal, Medan

FOR SALE/LEASE LAND Jl. Ringroad (Roadside) Medan Sunggal _______________________________ Sale : IDR 240,000,000,000 negotiable Lease : IDR 850,0...

LT 16000 m²

Suryani

Updated 20 days ago by

Suryani

Independent

Land for Sale, Street-Side Location in Sei Bilah
4
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,14 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Street-Side Location in Sei Bilah

Medan Sunggal, Medan

FOR SALE LAND Jl. Sei Bilah Medan Sunggal _______________________________ Price: IDR 3,200,000,000 negotiable ____________________________...

LT 393 m²

Suryani

Updated 20 days ago by

Suryani

Independent

Tanah Luas 2 Hektar Lokasi Jalan Kedua Binjai
4
Land
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /ha

Tanah Luas 2 Hektar Lokasi Jalan Kedua Binjai

Medan Sunggal, Medan

DIJUAL TANAH Jl .Binjai Medan Sunggal _______________________________ Harga : 2.750.000 / meter _______________________________ Spesifikasi: �...

LT 20000 m²

Suryani

Updated 4 months ago by

Suryani

Independent

Tanahluas dan Murah Pinggir Jalan Binjai
4
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 138 /sqm

Tanahluas dan Murah Pinggir Jalan Binjai

Medan Sunggal, Medan

. Garuda Townhouse Lokasi: Komplek Garuda Town House ******** ➢ Harga : IDR 450jt / Nego Tipis ➢ Spesifikasi: -2.5 Tingkat -LT : 4 x 14 -LB ...

LT 20000 m²

Suryani

Updated 4 months ago by

Suryani

Independent

Black Crow Ring Road Land Roadside
6
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 19,2 Million /sqm

Black Crow Ring Road Land Roadside

Medan Sunggal, Medan

- Land for Sale with Area of 467 m² - SHM Certificate - City Center - Busy Business Hub - Jl Arteri Ringroad Gagak Hitam - Medan Sunggal. - Highly...

LT 467 m²

MIN XI

Updated 20 days ago by

MIN XI

Independent

A LARGE PLOT OF LAND WITH AN UNFINISHED BUILDING CONSTRUCTION IN SUNGGAL, MEDAN.
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan, a large plot partially constructed, ready to be continued for a major housing development. Right opposite Wira Medan Sungga...

LT 520 m²

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Updated 2 days ago by

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
MEDAN SUNGGAL PUNGGUK LAND
3
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

MEDAN SUNGGAL PUNGGUK LAND

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan Land for sale at 3 million per meter, negotiable... Suitable for building residential houses... and so on.. Location cl...

LT 231 m²

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Updated 20 days ago by

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Land on Jalan Sei Belutu Near Setia Budi
3
Land
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land on Jalan Sei Belutu Near Setia Budi

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Size: 23.5x42.5 Freehold Title South-Facing Width 8m, Negotiable Kelvin Tanady IG: lifeproperty

LT 999 m²

Life Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Life Property

Independent

Very Large Land Suitable for Building a Factory - Medan Binjai
8
IDR 518 Billion Total
IDR 1,85 Billion /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

VERY LARGE LAND SUITABLE FOR ESTABLISHING A FACTORY Selling Land Medan-Binjai Highway Km 10.8 - Medan Land Area 270,000 Dimensions 150 x 1800 IDR ...

LT 280 m²

Ali TJIA VVIK

Updated 23 days ago by

Ali TJIA VVIK

Brighton Wisdom Amir Hamzah, Medan
Residential Plot Land on Jl Abadi Between Ringroad - Setiabudi
8
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

• Land Plot for Sale - City Center - Setia Budi Housing - Jl Abadi - Between Setiabudi - Ringroad for Building Your Dream Home. • Residential C...

LT 97 m²

HUI HUI

Updated 20 days ago by

HUI HUI

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Premium 2320m² Land For Sale On Medan-Binjai Route
5
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Premium 2320m² Land For Sale On Medan-Binjai Route

Medan Sunggal, Medan

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND SIZE 2320M² ON MEDAN-BINJAI THOROUGHFARE Dimensions 12 x 193 Total Land Area 2320M² Rp 4,150,000,000 Slightly Negotiable...

LT 2320 m²

YENNY KHUANG (JHRH)

Updated 25 days ago by

YENNY KHUANG (JHRH)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
TANAH 2231 SEMAYANG
8
Land
IDR 8,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,67 Million /sqm

TANAH 2231 SEMAYANG

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Tanah Dijual Medan Tanah ukuran 2231 m2 ,jalan orde baru semanyang di jual,lokasi strategis pinggir jalan besar, dapatkan hadiah apartemen,sepeda ...

LT 2231 m²

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Updated 20 days ago by

LILIS ANGRIANI (CGET)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
For Sale Wide Land 467 M² Strategic Location on Jl.Arteri RingRoad
8
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,99 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

• Land for Sale with an Area of 467 m² - SHM Certificate - City Center - Busy Business Hub - Jl Arteri Ringroad Gagak Hitam - Medan Sunggal. •...

LT 467 m²

MEI (QUQU)

Updated 26 days ago by

MEI (QUQU)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Medan Sunggal based on