Luas Tanah
For Sale: Strategic Land on Jl. Sei Mencirim, Medan Sunggal Sub-District.
12
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Strategic Land for Sale on Jl. Sei Mencirim, Babura Sunggal, Medan Sunggal District Strategic Location Flood-Free Close to Medan City Center Certi...

LT 420 m²

Joe Kaslim

Updated 1 month ago by

Joe Kaslim

PT KFM Properti Advisindo
Land on Sei Batang Hari Street. Strategic City Center. Length. 102.5 M
9
IDR 15,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

• Land Length 102.5 Meters - Prime City Center & Strategic Location • One Area with Bunda Thamrin Hospital, Bengkel Sehat, Honda Car Dealer & O...

LT 1903 m²

HERI ZAN (ZTNQ)

Updated 27 days ago by

HERI ZAN (ZTNQ)

Brighton Wisdom Amir Hamzah, Medan
LAND OF SEI KAPUAS MEDAN SUNGGAL
3
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

LAND OF SEI KAPUAS MEDAN SUNGGAL

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale in Medan: 2 Plots with 2 Land Certificates (SHM). Total 434m². Price 2.3 million per meter. Located inside Sei Kapuas alley. Alley ...

LT 435 m²

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Updated 27 days ago by

LINCE (KEGR) (KEGR)

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Land + Building Strategic Location Beside Main Road Jl. Perjuangan
4
Land
IDR 4,67 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land + Building Jl. Perjuangan Land Area: 467 m² Building Area: 54 m² Freehold Title (SHM) Price: 10 million/m

LT 467 m²

Tinty GadingPro Medan 1

Updated 25 days ago by

Tinty GadingPro Medan 1

GadingPro Medan
Strategic Land for Sale by the Main Ring Road - Gagak Hitam
4
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale by the Main Ring Road - Gagak Hitam

Medan Sunggal, Medan

• Land for Sale with an Area of 467 m² - SHM Certificate - City Center - Busy Business Hub - Jl Arteri Ringroad Gagak Hitam - Medan Sunggal. •...

LT 467 m²

HARIYANTO

Updated 18 days ago by

HARIYANTO

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Sell Fast Cheap Land Beside Main Road in TB Simatupang
3
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Sell Fast Cheap Land Beside Main Road in TB Simatupang

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Quick Sale of Ex Botot Land Location by the main road TB Simatupang, Medan Sunggal Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Key features: - C...

LT 360 m²

Meta Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Meta Property

META PROPERTY
Land for Sale in Setia Budi Area with SHM Legality.
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,29 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Setia Budi Area with SHM Legality.

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Looking for Land in a Busy Area? This is in the Setia Budi District, you know. Very strategic location because it's close to USU Campus, UMA, and o...

LT 397 m²

Meta Property

Updated 27 days ago by

Meta Property

META PROPERTY
Quick Sale Commercial Land and Building in Medan, North Sumatra
4
IDR 44,7 Trillion Total
IDR 21 Billion

Medan Sunggal, Medan

For Sale Commercial Building House Strategic Location on Jl Setia Budi Medan Land area 2130 M2 Building area 400 M2 1 Bedroom 3 Bathrooms Electric...

LT 2130 m²

Nina

Updated 27 days ago by

Nina

ERA EXPERT
For Sale: Land by Pinang Baris Main Road
10
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 6,16 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land by Pinang Baris Main Road

Medan Sunggal, Medan

Land for Sale Medan Sunggal Beside Pinang Baris Road Land Area: 3570 m² Land Dimensions: 40.98 x 158.94 m Facing: West Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 3570 m²

Juli Queen Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Juli Queen Property

Independent

Land Area 5510In Medan - Binjai
7
IDR 121 Trillion Total
IDR 22 Billion /sqm

Land Area 5510In Medan - Binjai

Medan Sunggal, Medan

An L-shaped land with an area of 5510 square meters, where the front width is 26m² and the back width is 44m², with a length of 159.2m², located...