Luas Tanah
Dijual Lokasi Usaha/ Tanah Jalan Kesehatan ,Cocok Bangun Ruko dan Usaha Lainnya
7
Land
IDR 1,2 Trillion Total
IDR 2 Billion

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Strategis cocok untuk bangun ruko dll cocok untuk investasi

LT 600 m²

Amy

Updated 5 days ago by

Amy

Quantum Expert
For sale: Land on Jalan Kesehatan, Pontianak, with an area of 600 m².
1
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Land in West Pontianak. Own this modern land, for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking strategic living. Main Prop...

LT 600 m²

Yunaidi

Updated 24 days ago by

Yunaidi

Quantum Expert
For Sale Large Land Near Main Road in a Busy Area Ready to Build on Jl. Kom Yos Sudarso
4
Land
IDR 27,6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

⛳ LAND FOR SALE NEAR MAIN ROAD AND BUSY AREA ON JL. KOM YOS SUDARSO ⛳ ✨ Land for sale covering 9212m2 near a bustling area, ideal for buildi...

LT 9212 m²

Linda Afung

Updated 3 months ago by

Linda Afung

ERA Pontianak
2 ADJACENT LAND PLOTS (BACK-TO-BACK)...BOTH FACING THE ROAD
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

2 ADJACENT LAND PLOTS (BACK-TO-BACK)...BOTH FACING THE ROAD

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Land for Sale in Pontianak, two adjoining plots of land for sale... Each facing the road/on the roadside. One plot faces Jalan Padat Karya, one plo...

LT 598 m²

FLO (WXMF)

Updated 2 months ago by

FLO (WXMF)

Brighton Favour Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
Quick Sale: 15,031m2 Land, Sungai Kakap Pal 13, Pontianak
7
1
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Quick Sale: 15,031m2 Land, Sungai Kakap Pal 13, Pontianak

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Quick Sale: 15,031 m2 Land in Sungai Kakap Pal 13, Pontianak Adjacent to the Main Road of Sungai Kakap / Pal 13 Land Size: 66m x 227m (15,031 m2) ...

LT 15031 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 18 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Tanah Cluster Villa Citra Marta RE Martadinata, Pontianak
8
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 2,02 Million /sqm

Tanah Cluster Villa Citra Marta RE Martadinata, Pontianak

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

For sale land in a cluster area, land ready to build, 24-hour security, flood-free, one gate system and green environment.

LT 370 m²

Toni Kosaki

Updated 25 days ago by

Toni Kosaki

ERA Pontianak
Large Land in Pontianak City, Jeruju, Beside the Highway
7
IDR 27 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Large Land in Pontianak City, Jeruju, Beside the Highway

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Please provide the text you would like me to translate from Indonesian to English.

LT 9 m²

Linda Afung

Updated 27 days ago by

Linda Afung

ERA Pontianak
Land in a Densely Populated Area Suitable for Building Residences in R. E Martadinata
1
Land
IDR 480 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Jl. R. E. Martadinata - Gg. Marta Contact Evelyn +628524503xxxx Jl. M. Sohor, 18 (ERA Pontianak)

LT 202 m²

EI

Updated 1 month ago by

Evelyn Ivana

ERA Pontianak
COMMERCIAL LAND READY TO BUILD, CONCRETE POURED, SITUATED ALONG JERUJU MAIN ROAD, WEST PONTIANAK.
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,43 Million /sqm

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Land For Sale in Pontianak, Ready-to-Build Commercial Plot Highly strategic location, situated on the main road just 100 meters from Panca Bhakti...

LT 460 m²

ISK BONG (ZSKK)

Updated 25 days ago by

ISK BONG (ZSKK)

Brighton Wisdom Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat
Spacious Land on Jl. Karet, West Pontianak
1
IDR 1,4 Million Total
Contact Agent

Spacious Land on Jl. Karet, West Pontianak

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Strategic location, spacious land

LT 57101 m²

Chai Lukito

Updated 25 days ago by

Chai Lukito

Xavier Marks Borneo Priority
Land Plot by Karet Roadside, Pontianak City
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot by Karet Roadside, Pontianak City

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

For Sale Land on Karet Street, Roadside location, and a developing area, densely populated suitable for building housing and investment land area 8...

LT 17065 m²

Toni Kosaki

Updated 7 days ago by

Toni Kosaki

ERA Pontianak
Land by the Road Kom Yos Sudarso Jeruju, Pontianak
3
Land
IDR 4,23 Billion Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Land by the Road Kom Yos Sudarso Jeruju, Pontianak

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

For sale roadside land, in a developing and busy location, close to the Regional General Hospital (RSUD). Suitable for building warehouses, offices...

LT 1008 m²

Toni Kosaki

Updated 23 days ago by

Toni Kosaki

ERA Pontianak
For sale: a plot of land with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) measuring 213 m² on Jl. R.E. Martadinata.
6
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

For sale, a plot of land with SHM certificate, area 213m² on Jl. R.E. Martadinata. Strategic location, suitable for personal store, grocery, work...

LT 213 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
For sale, a plot of land along Kom Yos Sudarso Road.
5
Land
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,31 Million /sqm

For sale, a plot of land along Kom Yos Sudarso Road.

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

For sale, a ready-to-build plot of land, already filled, located on Jl. Kom Yos Sudarso. Lot size 11x36 / 396m² - Certificate of Ownership (SHM) ...

LT 396 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
For Sale: A Plot of Land with a Stall and House on It
11
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

For Sale: A Plot of Land with a Stall and House on It

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

A plot of land with kiosks and a house on it is for sale. Strategically located in a densely populated area. Suitable for business. Land area 45...

LT 454 m²

Wijaya ERA

Updated 1 day ago by

Wijaya ERA

ERA Pontianak
Quick Sale Negotiable Imam Bonjol Land suitable for boarding houses or others.
1
Land
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Pontianak Barat, Pontianak

Quick Sale Negotiable until deal Imam Bonjol land suitable for boarding houses or others Selling land with bonus old ex-boarding house 13 rooms, ...

LT 234 m²

Chai Lukito

Updated 25 days ago by

Chai Lukito

Xavier Marks Borneo Priority
Menampilkan 21-36 properti

Land for Sale in Pontianak Barat based on