Luas Tanah
Translate to English: Premium Land Parcel, Only 10 Minutes to Malioboro, Roadside Location
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Police Headquarters Get a Special Promotion!!! ---------------------- Product Sp...

LT 110 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 17 hours ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Select Other Price Range

Cheap Land Plot Near Ske City Park Sleman
6
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 4,17 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plot Near Ske City Park Sleman

Godean, Sleman

CHEAP LAND PLOT NEAR SKE CITY PARK JL. JAMBON JL. MAGELANG Land plot ready to build. Safe, peaceful, comfortable environment with many newcomers. ...

LT 79 m²

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Updated 6 days ago by

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Land by the Sleman Main Road, 8 Minutes to Denggung Field
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land by the Sleman Main Road, 8 Minutes to Denggung Field

Godean, Sleman

Land facing the main road, strategic, suitable for shop houses, Sleman Regency area, near SCH Mall, Magelang Street Jogja Specifications: - Land a...

LT 108 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 hour ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Comfortable Residential Land Near West Ringroad Demak Ijo
5
IDR 329 Million Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Comfortable Residential Land Near West Ringroad Demak Ijo

Godean, Sleman

Nationalist environment, suitable for residence, close to highways and various public facilities. Behind La Calesa Godean Housing Specifications: ...

LT 110 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 hour ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale with SHM Certificate, Strategic Location Near SMAN 1 Godean
4
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Savana Sidoarum Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public facilities. S...

LT 110 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 13 hours ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Yard Land in Sleman, Ideal Area of 110 M²
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,36 Million /sqm

Yard Land in Sleman, Ideal Area of 110 M²

Godean, Sleman

In fact, there are no stories of people losing money on land investments; they even profit more, especially in Jogja. Specifications: - Ideal land...

LT 110 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 14 hours ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Plot, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, Main Roadside
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Police Headquarters (POLDA DIY) Get the Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Produc...

LT 110 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 17 hours ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Land in Godean, within the West Ring Road, 8 minutes from Yogyakarta City
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 2,93 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land in Godean, Freehold Title (SHM), Behind Al-Azhar School Specifications: - Front Width: 9 meters - Freehold Land Title (SHM) - Land Area: 110-...

LT 122 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 20 hours ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
12X Installments with No Interest, Sidoarum Godean Land, 10 Minutes to Tugu Yogyakarta
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

"Affordable Land in Residential Area at Sidoarum Godean, Yogyakarta Sleman. Specifications: - Land area starting from 108 m² - 110 m² - Road wid...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 21 hours ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Area of Sidoarum Housing, Jl. Goda, Near Jogja City
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Land Area of Sidoarum Housing, Jl. Goda, Near Jogja City

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 5 Minutes from West Ringroad Specifications: - Area 108m2 - 184m2 - Front Width 10m - ROW Road 5m - SHM (Certif...

LT 108 m²

Risky

Updated 22 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Easy Access to the Main Road Edge, Comfortable for Living
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,39 Million /sqm

Easy Access to the Main Road Edge, Comfortable for Living

Godean, Sleman

Main Roadside of Pandowoharjo Palagan, Strategic for Shophouses, Homes, and Villas. Specifications: - Area 100m2 - 161m2 - Front Width 8m - Main R...

LT 109 m²

Risky

Updated 22 hours ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Jogja, Only 9 Minutes to Jogja Monument, Main Road Frontage
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near Future Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police HQ Grab the Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Specifications:...

LT 110 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Land Suitable for Building Boarding House & Villa, Only 9 Minutes from Tugu Yogyakarta
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Police Headquarters Get Special Promotions!!! ---------------------- Product Specifica...

LT 110 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Premium Land Plot, Only 10 Minutes to Malioboro, on Main Road
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get the Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Pro...

LT 110 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Cheap Land Parcels, Just 10 Minutes from Malioboro, Along the Main Road
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Offer!!! ---------------------- Product Specifications:...

LT 110 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Strategic Land Plot, Only 10 Minutes to Malioboro, On Main Road
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Deal!!! ---------------------- Produc...

LT 110 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

12 installments without interest, Land on Godean Street Km. 6 Jogja
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,18 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land in a strategic location in Sidoarum, Godean, 5 minutes from West Ring Road. Specifications: - Area: 108m² - 184m² - Front width: 10m - Road...

LT 110 m²

Risky

Updated 3 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Village 2, Tanah Murah Sidokarto, Jl. Godean Km.8
18
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Godean Village 2, Tanah Murah Sidokarto, Jl. Godean Km.8

Godean, Sleman

Vacant Land Near Sidokarto Village, Godean Adjacent to Jl. Sidokarto Specifications Land area: 110 m² Front width: 9 m Legal status: S...

LT 120 m²

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Updated 3 days ago by

Siska Agustin Nurdiyana

Tanahmas Property
Land Ready for AJB on Jl. Sidokarto Near UMY Campus, Complete SHM
5
 -50%
IDR 452 Million TotalIDR 900 MillionSAVE ± IDR 448 Millions
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Specifications - Land Area 110 m2 - Front Width 9m - Certificate of Ownership (SHM) for Residential Land Surrounding Locat...

LT 113 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 3 days ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
Land in Godean, Yogyakarta, Near RSA UGM, Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

**Savana Sidoarum** Strategic Land in Sidoarum, Godean – 15 Minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public fa...

LT 108 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 4 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Godean based on