Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Near the City; 12 Minutes to Tugu Jogja
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near the City; 12 Minutes to Tugu Jogja

Godean, Sleman

Land for Potential Yogyakarta Police Headquarters in Godean, Sleman Area: 108-110 m² Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) Available on Installment...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 14 hours ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land for Candidate DIY Regional Police Headquarters in Godean, Sleman
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land for Candidate DYI Mapolda Godean Sleman Area 108-110 m2 Freehold Land Title Installment Available 0% Installment Location Access: ...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 8 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land in Godean, Sleman Near Tugu Jogja
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Godean, Sleman Near Tugu Jogja

Godean, Sleman

Land for Candidate Regional Police Headquarters of DIY, Godean, Sleman Area 108-110 m² Freehold Land Title (SHM) Installment Payment Available 0%...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 8 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land in Godean, Yogyakarta near West Ringroad, installment payment available.
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land in Godean, Freehold Title (SHM), Behind Al-Azhar School Specifications: Land Width (Front): 9 meters Price: IDR 3.35 million/m² Freehold Tit...

LT 110 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 15 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Suitable for Minimalist & Modern House in Godean, Sleman
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to Jl. Ringroad Barat 5 Minutes to Pasar Gamping 5 Minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital 8 Minutes to ...

LT 122 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 15 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Sleman Barat Land Parcel, 2 Minutes from PKU Muhammadiyah Gamping
7
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 3,54 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Freehold Land in Sidoarum, Godean - Ideal for Investment and Residency. Specifications : Land Area 108 - 122 m2 Front Width 10 m Paved Road Access...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 22 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
East Jogja Land Sma 1 Godean Near Ringroad
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

East Jogja Land Sma 1 Godean Near Ringroad

Godean, Sleman

Nationalist environment, suitable for residence, near the highway and various public facilities. Behind La Calesa Godean housing Specifications: -...

LT 110 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 1 month ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land for Yard in Sleman, 3 Minutes from West Ring Road
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

SHM Land for Yard in Sleman, 3 Minutes from West Ring Road

Godean, Sleman

Godean Land: Prospective for Long-Term Investment Specifications: Land Area 108 m2 Front Width 10 m 5 m Paved Road Row Legal Status: Certificate o...

LT 108 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Sleman Land 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean Sleman Land 5 Minutes to Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - 10 min...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Homestead Land in Sidorejo Godean
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 2,11 Million /sqm

Strategic Homestead Land in Sidorejo Godean

Godean, Sleman

*FOR SALE: VERY STRATEGIC LAND WITH CERTIFICATE (SHM)* WEST GODEAN #LOCATION SOUTH OF PRAWIROSETIKO MOSQUE, NOT FAR FROM GODEAN ROAD Land area 17...

LT 175 m²

V Property

Updated 23 days ago by

V Property

Independent

5 Minutes to UMY Campus, SHM Land, Sidoarum Area, Godean
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,26 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to UMY Campus, SHM Land, Sidoarum Area, Godean

Godean, Sleman

Land with SHM Certificate in Godean, Behind Al-Azhar School, Installment Available Specifications: LD:9 Price: 3.39 million/m Land Area: 119 m2 L...

LT 110 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Plot for Sale, Strategic Godean Near Ringroad
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale, Strategic Godean Near Ringroad

Godean, Sleman

Specifications: - Land area from 108 m2 to 184 m2 - Front width 8 meters - Road row 5 meters - SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Location Access...

LT 108 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 23 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land Only 350 Million Paved Road Access, Car Accessible Near Godean Road
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land Only 350 Million, Paved Road Access, Car Accessible, Near Godean Road Land area: 117 m² Front width: 8 meters Rectangular ...

LT 117 m²

Sandi Rifana

Updated 23 days ago by

Sandi Rifana

Independent

Sleman Barat Land Plot, 10 Minutes to UPY Campus
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Sleman Barat Land Plot, 10 Minutes to UPY Campus

Godean, Sleman

The environment remains pristine, suitable for residences, installments available with no interest. Specifications: - Land area 108-184m² - Front...

LT 110 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 23 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
2 SHMP Land Godean & Kalasan Campus Area Near Ringroad Sleman
7
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Good News: Prime Land Location in Sleman, Strategic Area Bad News: Limited Stock, Don't Miss Out! Promo Price: Starting from 300 Million Front Wid...

LT 129 m²

Dewa Sukma

Updated 23 days ago by

Dewa Sukma

Garuda Property Jogja
UMY Campus Area Land, Suitable for Building Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas
5
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,91 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

"Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Perfect for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Merapi View Villas Product Specifications: - Certificate of Land...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 23 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

7 minutes to PKU Muhammadiyah Gamping Hospital, SHM land for yard.
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

A Promising Location in the developing area of Jogja, with easy access to Malioboro Jogja and the prestigious UMY Campus. Specifications: - Ideal ...

LT 108 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 22 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Edge of Rice Field Land in Sidoarum, Godean Road Near UMY
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Edge of Rice Field Land in Sidoarum, Godean Road Near UMY

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro. Specifications: - Area 108m2 - 184m2 - Front Width 10m - Road ROW 5m - Freehold Title ...

LT 109 m²

Risky

Updated 23 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Palagan Land with Views of Rice Fields and Mount Merapi
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,64 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

For Sale Land on Palagan View Road with Rice Field and Mount Merapi Views. Specifications: - Area 151m2 - Front width 12m - ROW Road 5m - SHM (Cer...

LT 151 m²

Risky

Updated 23 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Tanah Jogja Selangkah Jalan Jalan Kaliurang Sleman
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Tanah Jogja Selangkah Jalan Jalan Kaliurang Sleman

Godean, Sleman

Siap Balik Nama Akad di Notaris, lingkungan nasionalis Spesifikasi Lt 137 m2 Ld 7 m, panjang 17 m SHM Pekarangan Info Lokasi Sekitar - 4 Menit S...

LT 137 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 8 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 21-40 properti

Land for Sale in Godean based on