Luas Tanah
For Sale: Affordable Tabah Property with Mountain View and Cool Temperature in Tabanan, Bali
16
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Penebel, Tabanan

FOR SALE CHEAP LAND IN TABANAN STRATEGIC LOCATION near Tabanan city LAND garden with mountain view PROPERTY DETAILS ▫️Legal status: Free...

LT 2000 m²

Wayan N Bali

Updated 11 days ago by

Wayan N Bali

Independent

Flat and inexpensive land for sale in a strategic area, only 5 minutes to Tabanan Market, Bali.
Near Pantai Pasut
Near SchoolsNear Worship PlacesIdeal for farming
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

*For sale: Garden land with SHM (Freehold title), yellow zone, good view, IDR 65 million/are in Bedugul, Baturiti Kaja, Tabanan, Bali* 1. Main Veg...

LT 1560 m²

Susiana lubis

Updated 11 days ago by

Susiana lubis

Independent

Freehold For Sale Premium Land Location Kedungu Beach Tabanan Bali.
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Freehold Premium land for sale at Kedungu Beach, Tabanan, Bali. Tourism area. Distance to the beach: 750 meters. Suitable for building a villa, gue...

LT 500 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 6 days ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Kedungu, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Kedungu, Tabanan

Belalang, Tabanan

Selling Strategic Land Plots in Kedungu Tabanan Property Code: JT00638 Full Specifications: - Land Area: Starting from 100 m2 per plot - Legal St...

LT 100 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 9 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Premium Land Plot Near Kedungu Beach, Potential for Exclusive Villas in a Rapidly Growing Area
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

FOR SALE - Kedungu, Tabanan, Bali SPECIFICATIONS: - Available land area: 150 m² and 200 m² - North-facing orientation - SHM (Freehold) status, ...

LT 200 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 17 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

V96 Land 38 Are Road 16 Meters Kedungu Land Lot Suitable for Business
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 232 Thousand /sqm

Buwit, Tabanan

Description Single-floor land in Buwit, Tabanan. Land area: 38.75 ares Price per are: Rp 900,000,000 Total price = 38.75 × 900 million Global pr...

LT 3875 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 17 days ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale - Klecung Location
Near Pantai Gadon
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale - Klecung Location

Klecung, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location in Klecung, Tegal Mengkeb, Tabanan. Tourism Investment Zone. Road access: 5 meters wide. Land ...

LT 420 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 18 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal. Unstoppable. Land for sale, located in Nyanyi, Beraban, Tabanan. Yellow irrigation water. Road access 4.5 meters. Land area 300 m...

LT 300 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 18 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Land Ready to Build on Balian Beach, Lalanglinggah, Tabanan, Bali
3
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Selemadeg, Tabanan

FOR SALE BALIAN BEACH LAND LALANGLINGGAH TABANAN, BALI FOR SALE IDR 290 MILLION per ARE / IDR 2.9 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTIONS IDR 5.8 BILLION...

LT 2000 m²

Marita Abun

Updated 13 days ago by

Marita Abun

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale in Kaba Kaba Location
Near Pantai Munduk Catu
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Kaba Kaba Location

Kaba kaba, Tabanan

Deal Only (or Always Deal — depending on context) Unstoppable Land for sale in Kaba Kaba, Tabanan Front width: 26 meters Villa area Land area: ...

LT 2400 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 18 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Ready-to-build Land Parcel in Villa Area, Exclusive Rice Field View, North Kedungu
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

FOR SALE - North Kedungu - developing area near beaches and premium tourist destinations SPECIFICATIONS: - Land area: 175 m² - Freehold title (...

LT 175 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 18 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Exclusive Land by Bongan Road Tabanan
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land by Bongan Road Tabanan

Bongan, Tabanan

Premium Roadside Location - Bongan, Tabanan ±45 minutes from Denpasar ±20 minutes to Pasut Beach, Kelating Beach, Kedungu Beach & other popular...

LT 400 m²

NDARI (FYFM)

Updated 13 days ago by

NDARI (FYFM)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land 4 Are Freehold Title with Rice Field and Mountain View Near Pasut Beach Tabanan Bali
Near Pantai Pasut
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

FOR SALE: CHEAP LAND NEAR THE BEACH *LOCATION: PASUT TABANAN BALI* *LAND SIZE: 4 ACRES* - SHM (Freehold Title) - TOURIST ZONE - TO THE BEACH: ±...

LT 400 m²

Lydia Santika

Updated 18 days ago by

Lydia Santika

Independent

Land for Sale in Permata Hijau Denbantas Housing, Tabanan
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Permata Hijau Denbantas Housing, Tabanan

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land for sale located in Permata Hijau Denbantas housing, Tabanan Area 3 ares Global sale Only 470 million negotiable

LT 300 m²

TUT ANIK

Updated 13 days ago by

TUT ANIK

Independent

2 Ares Land in Kutuh, Kerambitan, Tabanan
5
Land
Near Pantai Kelating
Near Pantai Yeh Gangga
Near Pantai Batu Tampih
Near Pantai Pasut
Near Pantai Kedungu
Near Pantai Kedungu Bali
Near Public TransportsNear SchoolsNear Health CentersNear Tourist Areas
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

2 Ares Land in Kutuh, Kerambitan, Tabanan

Samsam, Tabanan

**For Sale: 2-Are Land in Kutuh Kerambitan Tabanan** Opportunity to own land in the Kutuh area, Kerambitan, Tabanan. This property offers easy acc...

LT 200 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 18 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
3 For sale in Tabanan Global 470 Million
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

3 For sale in Tabanan Global 470 Million

Tabanan, Tabanan

The land area for sale is 300m2 or 3 ares globally, located in the Tabanan area, specifically in Denbatas. 1 km to Kedungu Beach and also to Tanah ...

LT 300 m²

TUT ANIK

Updated 13 days ago by

TUT ANIK

Independent

Land For Sale - Puri Gangga, Yeh Gangga, Tabanan SHM Hook Position
13
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 656 Million Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land for Sale - Puri Gangga, Yeh Gangga, Tabanan Prime Corner Position - Certificate Ready - Build Immediately Selling Price Price per Are: IDR 3...

LT 175 m²

Norman Valentine

Updated 13 days ago by

Norman Valentine

Homeowner

For Sale - Strategic Land 500 Meters to the Beach, Pasut Tabanan Tourism Zone
Near Pantai Pasut
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tibubiyu, Tabanan

Pasut, Tabanan, Bali SPECIFICATIONS: * Land area: 4 Are (400 m²) * Status: SHM (Freehold Title) * Zoning: Tourism (potential for villa / investm...

LT 400 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 18 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land for Sale Location Kediri
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 6,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Kediri

Kediri, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Kediri, Tabanan location Land area 330 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 330 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Strategic Hook Land in a Villa Environment - High Investment Potential in Tabanan
Near Pantai Pasut
Great for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kaba kaba, Tabanan

FOR SALE Kaba-Kaba, Tabanan / Near Munggu, Badung SPECIFICATIONS: - Land area 3.5 ares (350 m²) - Freehold Title (SHM) - Yellow zone (residentia...

LT 350 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 24 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Menampilkan 1.621-1.640 properti

Land for Sale in Tabanan based on