Luas Tanah
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment Semi Furnished Best Deal
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 5,5 Million monthly
IDR 66 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment Semi Furnished Best Deal

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Menteng Park Apartment is one of the masterpieces by Agung Sedayu Group, located in the most expensive area of Jakarta, Menteng District, Central J...

11LB 33 m²
12 Fasilitas

Daniel

Updated 18 days ago by

Daniel

Omsima Realties
For Rent Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 80 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 6,6 Million monthly

For Rent Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

11LB 33 m²
12 Fasilitas

Daniel

Updated 18 days ago by

Daniel

Omsima Realties
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment, Studio, Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment, Studio, Furnished

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Unit Details: 1 Comfortable and functional bedroom 1 Bathroom The unit comes fully furnished with high-quality furniture, ready to move in, and ex...

11LB 32 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fadila Nur Afida

Updated 12 days ago by

Fadila Nur Afida

SEWASAMAKITA
Furnished Studio at Sudirman Hill High Floor, South Jakarta For Rent
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 9 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

For rent: Sudirman Hills Apartment Size: 36 sqm Type: Studio 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Fully furnished High floor Sale price: 1.5M Rental price: 9 mill...

11LB 36 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 4 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent: Tamansari Semanggi Studio Apartment in Strategic Jakarta
6
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 6 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

Studio Unit Area: 35 m2 Price: 6 Million / Negotiable, excluding additional fees Strategic Location: Multiple road accesses, near Tebet 1 toll gat...

1LB 35 m²
8 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 4 months ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

Amethyst Kemayoran Apartment near PRJ Mangga Dua Mall, Toll Road, KRL
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 2 Million monthly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Amethyst Tower Kemayoran

Amethyst Apartment Kemayoran Location: North Gunung Sahari, Sawah Besar, Central Jakarta Close to PRJ Kemayoran, Toll Gate, Golf, Mangga Dua Mall,...

11LB 40 m²
4 Fasilitas

Alfin Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Alfin Property

Independent

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment Cikini Central Jakarta
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 96 Million yearly

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment Cikini Central Jakarta

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

For Rent Menteng Park Cikini Apartment Central Jakarta Area 32m², Fully Furnished, Studio 28m² 8th Floor View of Monas and Ismail Marzuki Park ...

LB 32 m²

Anna Pangestu

Updated 4 months ago by

Anna Pangestu

GadingPro Gading Serpong
AMETHYST APARTMENT KEMAYORAN NEAR MANGGA DUA MALL KRL BUSWAY HALT PRJ JIEXPO ANCOL TOLL
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 1,9 Million monthly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Amethyst Tower Kemayoran

AFFORDABLE FOR RENT AMETHYST APARTMENT KEMAYORAN Location: Sawah Besar, North Gunung Sahari, Central Jakarta Close to Mangga Dua Mall, Rajawali Tr...

11LB 33 m²
4 Fasilitas

Alfin Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Alfin Property

Independent

AMETHYST APARTMENT KEMAYORAN NEAR MANGGA DUA MALL PRJ TOLL BUSWAY KRL
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 1,9 Million monthly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Amethyst Tower

FOR RENT AFFORDABLE AMETHYST APARTMENT KEMAYORAN Location: Sawah Besar, Gunung Sahari Utara, Central Jakarta Near Mangga Dua Mall, Rajawali Train ...

11LB 36 m²
4 Fasilitas

Alfin Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Alfin Property

Independent

Rent Green Pramuka Studio Apartment Fully Furnished Location Above Mall
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 18 Million yearly

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City Apartment

For Sale / Rent Green Pramuka Apartment Studio Fully Furnished located right above the mall Penelope Tower 2nd floor Area 21 m2 Electricity 1300 Wa...

1LB 21 m²
5 Fasilitas

vonny chen

Updated 2 months ago by

vonny chen

RE/MAX VICTORY
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment - Studio Type Fully Furnished
13
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower / Floor / View: Sapp...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

The Jones Property

Updated 5 months ago by

The Jones Property

The Jones Property
For Rent Apartemen Menteng Park - Studio Type Fully Furnished
4
IDR 8 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

The Jones Property

Updated 5 months ago by

The Jones Property

The Jones Property
For Rent Cozy Studio Menteng Park - Diamond Tower, Low Floor, 28 m² ✨
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Hey friends! :cool: Looking for a cozy home in the heart of the city? This Studio at Menteng Park is ready to be your "home sweet home"! Diamond T...

1LB 28 m²
8 Fasilitas

Puspa

Updated 5 months ago by

Puspa

Puspa Property
Apartment 57 Promenade Studio Type Fully Furnished
6
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Promenade Studio Type Fully Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

11LB 38 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 5 months ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Specifications: - Tower/floor/view: Any/Low/City view - Size: 28sqm - Bedroom: Studio - Bathroom: 1 - Condition: Fully Furnished Facilities: 24-ho...

1LB 28 m²
11 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
* Stylish Studio Apartment For Lease - Menteng Park, Tower Diamond
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Discover the comfort of living at Menteng Park, Tower Diamond with a practical and modern 28 m² studio unit: 1 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom - ideal for y...

1LB 28 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ristra

Updated 5 months ago by

Ristra

Independent

For Rent 1 Bedroom Modern Furnished Apartment
5
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 1 Bedroom Modern Furnished Apartment

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Additional Info: Strategically located in Central Jakarta. Situated in Jakarta's Ring 1 CBD area, providing easy access to SCBD, the Gatot Subroto ...

11LB 36 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 27 days ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment Studio Type Fully Furnished
5
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment Studio Type Fully Furnished

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No. 79, RT. 2/RW. 2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower / Floor / View: Sapph...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

The Jones Property

Updated 5 months ago by

The Jones Property

The Jones Property
Menteng Park Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished
16
IDR 84 Million yearly

Menteng Park Studio Apartment for Rent Fully Furnished

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta City 10330 Tower/Floor/View: Diamond / Mi...

11LB 28 m²
10 Fasilitas

The Jones Property

Updated 5 months ago by

The Jones Property

The Jones Property
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment, Studio, Furnished, Good.
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 7 Million monthly

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment, Studio, Furnished, Good.

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Unit Details: 1 Comfortable and functional bedroom 1 Bathroom Facilities are fully equipped with high-quality furnishings, move-in ready, and off...

11LB 28 m²
6 Fasilitas

Fadila Nur Afida

Updated 5 months ago by

Fadila Nur Afida

SEWASAMAKITA
Menampilkan 721-740 properti

Apartment for Rent in Jakarta Pusat based on