Luas Tanah
For Rent Apartment Pakubuwono Residence 2+1Br Size 203m² in South Jakarta
13
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 530 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Residence

L3101xxxx For Rent: Pakubuwono Residence 2+1BR Apartment, 203m² in South Jakarta For Rent: Pakubuwono Residence Jl. Pakubuwono VI No.68, RT.3/RW....

23LB 203 m²

Keysia

Updated 6 days ago by

Keysia

RE/MAX 360 PIK
Rent Casa Grande Residence 2 Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished
11
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 200 Million yearly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Apartment Name: Casa Grande Residence Location: Jl. Kasablanka Raya, Kav 88, South Jakarta Tower / Floor / View: Bella / High Floor / City View Siz...

22LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dua Goldi Gede

Updated 27 days ago by

Dua Goldi Gede

DOUBLE G
Pakubuwono Spring Apartment 2 Bedrooms 175M2 Furnished Corner Unit For Rent
11
IDR 564 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 47 Million monthly

Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Spring

Apartment for Rent The Pakubuwono Spring Jl. Teuku Nyak Arief No.9, RT.6/RW.2, Grogol Sel., Kec. Kby. Lama, South Jakarta City, Special Capital...

2 + 12 + 1LB 175 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 4 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
The Peak Sudirman Apartment 3 Bedrooms 136M2 Furnished For Rent
17
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 27 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

Apartment for Rent The Peak Sudirman Jl. Setiabudi Raya No.9, RT.2/RW.2, Kuningan, Setia Budi, Setiabudi District, South Jakarta City, Special Capi...

32LB 136 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 4 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
The Elements 2Br Connecting Epiwalk, Near Mmc Hospital And LRT Rasuna Said
18
Siap Disewa
IDR 260 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Apartment Name: The Elements Location: Kawasan Rasuna Epicentrum, Jl. Epicentrum Boulevard Barat, Karet Kuningan, RT.2/RW.5, Karet Kuningan, Kota...

22LB 88 m²
4 Fasilitas

Lovely

Updated 6 days ago by

Lovely

Zantedeschia Property
For Rent Casa Grande Residence 2 Bedroom Ready To Move In
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To MoveFlood Free
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 26 Million monthly

For Rent Casa Grande Residence 2 Bedroom Ready To Move In

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartments in Casablanca. Check out this comfortable 10-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

22LB 170 m²

ICHA

Updated 4 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Pakubuwono Spring 2 Bedroom 172 Furnished Kebayoran Lama Jakarta
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 564 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 47 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

The Pakubuwono Spring

For rent: Pakubuwono Spring Apartment, South Jakarta Cherrywood Tower Corner type Size: 175 sqm 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room with 1 maid's...

2 + 12 + 1LB 175 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 11 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
One 1Park Avenue Apartment Gandaria, 2+1 Bedrooms, 146M2, Furnished, High Floor For Rent
20
IDR 384 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 32 Million monthly

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

Apartment for Rent 1 Park Avenue Jl. KH. Moh. Syafi'i Hadzami No.3 5, RT.3/RW.5, Kby. Lama Utara, Kec. Kby. Lama, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khus...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 23 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Pavilion Apartment Sudirman 3 Bedrooms 219m2 Furnished For Rent
34
IDR 384 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 32 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Pavilion Apartment

Apartment for Rent Pavilion Jl. K.H. Mas Mansyur, RT.12/RW.11, Karet Tengsin, Tanah Abang Subdistrict, Central Jakarta City, Special Capital Region...

3 + 13 + 1LB 219 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 3 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Pondok Indah Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom 66M2 Furnished Maya Tower For Rent
10
IDR 252 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 21 Million monthly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment for Rent Pondok Indah Residence Jl. Kartika Utama No.47, RT.6/RW.3, Pd. Pinang, Kec. Kby. Lama, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Regio...

11LB 66 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 3 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent Setiabudi Residence Kuningan 3 Bedrooms 142m2 Furnished Private Lift
31
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 24 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

Apartment for Rent Setiabudi Residence Jl. Setiabudi Selatan Raya No.16, RT.6/RW.7, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi District, South Jakarta Cit...

3 + 12 + 1LB 142 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 3 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 3 Bedrooms District 8 SCBD For Rent
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 696 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 58 Million monthly

Furnished 3 Bedrooms District 8 SCBD For Rent

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

District 8 SCBD Apartment Size: 179 sqm 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Private Elevator Tower Eternity Rental...

3 + 12 + 1LB 179 m²

Vitasya

Updated 11 days ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 1-bedroom studio at Branz Mega Kuningan for rent
4
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 15 Million monthly

Furnished 1-bedroom studio at Branz Mega Kuningan for rent

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Branz Mega Kuningan

Apartment Branz Mega Kuningan South Jakarta Studio 33 sqm Fully furnished & interior Rental Price: USD 950/month Min 1 year leasing No...

11LB 33 m²
1 Fasilitas

Vitasya

Updated 11 days ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 3 Bedroom Setiabudi Skygarden Apartment Includes Tax For Rent
11
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 384 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 32 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Skygarden

Setiabudi Sky Garden Kuningan, South Jakarta Apartment Size: 136 sqm 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom High Zone G...

3 + 12 + 1LB 136 m²

Vitasya

Updated 11 days ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 4 Bedrooms The Peak Sudirman Apartment For Rent
23
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 720 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 60 Million monthly

Furnished 4 Bedrooms The Peak Sudirman Apartment For Rent

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

The Peak At Sudirman Tower Name: Renais Type/ Area/ Floor: 359.09 m² / 47th floor View: 360 degrees - 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms - Study ro...

4 + 13 + 1LB 359 m²

Vitasya

Updated 11 days ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent: Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment at 1Park Avenue
14
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

For Rent: Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment at 1Park Avenue

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

1 Park Avenue 2+1 Study 146sqm Rental price: IDR 28 million/month Looking for a luxury apartment in Jakarta? We have available units for...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²

Vitasya

Updated 11 days ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Casa Grande Apartment 2 Bedrooms Well Furnished
8
IDR 192 Million yearly

Casa Grande Apartment 2 Bedrooms Well Furnished

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Apartment in Cassablanca. Acquire this lush apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic res...

22 + 1LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 3 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
For Rent: MyHome Ciputra World 1 Apartment, 3+1BR Fully Furnished
30
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 625 Million yearly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

MyHome

For Sale / For Rent - MyHome Ciputra World 1 (47th Floor) Premium 3+1 bedroom unit spanning 182 m², located on a high floor with a stunning city v...

3 + 12 + 1LB 182 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fadil

Updated 4 minutes ago by

Fadil

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent Cheap Ciputra World Apartment 2BR Furnished
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 216 Million yearly

For Rent Cheap Ciputra World Apartment 2BR Furnished

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

Apartment for rent at Ciputra World 2 (CW2). A 2-bedroom unit with an area of 86 sqm, offering a comfortable and functional living space in Jakarta...

22LB 86 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fadil

Updated 4 minutes ago by

Fadil

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent Apartment District 8 Senopati, South Jakarta - 1 BR Fully Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 390 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 32,5 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

For Rent Apartment District 8 Senopati, South Jakarta - 1 BR Fully Furnished Rent Price: $1950/Month Negotiable Location: District 8 - Tower Eter...

11LB 70 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianti

Updated 6 minutes ago by

Rianti

JETHRO PROPERTY
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Apartment for Rent in Jakarta Selatan based on