Luas Tanah
R
8
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

R

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

Apartment Name: 1Park Avenue Location: Jl. KH. M. Syafi'i Hadzami, Gandaria, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. Tower/Floor/View: Low / City Size...

1 + 11 + 1LB 155 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 34 minutes ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Ciputra World 2 Kuningan 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Prime Kuningan Area Near Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 35 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

Apartment Name: Ciputra World 2 Location: Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Kav. 11, RT.3/RW.3, Kuningan, Karet Semanggi, South Jakarta City 12940 Tower: Th...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 34 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Pakubuwono Terrace Studio Type Apartment Unfurnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3 Million monthly

Pakubuwono Terrace Studio Type Apartment Unfurnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Grand Pakubuwono Terace

Located in a highly strategic location, 15 minutes from Senayan Mall, Gandaria City, 15 minutes from Mustopo University, Pertamina, and Budi Luhur,...

1LB 25 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hanny bunardi bunardi

Updated 33 minutes ago by

Hanny bunardi bunardi

Pelangi Property Kebayoran
Apartemen Senopati Penthouse 2 Bedroom Furnished di Senopati Dekat Mall Astha dan Perkantoran Scbd Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Penthouse

Apartment Name: Senopati Penthouse Location: Jl. Senopati No.44, RT.1/RW.2, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Ja...

2 + 12 + 1LB 135 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 32 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Anandamaya Residence 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Near Sudirman Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 912 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 76 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment Name: Anandamaya Residence Location: Jl Jendral Sudirman Kav 5, Jakarta Pusat 10250 Tower/Floor/View: Mid/City Size: 268 m2 Bedro...

3 + 13 + 1LB 268 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 2 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Sudirman Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Very Close to Benhil MRT Station Central Jakarta
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 198 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 16,5 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites

Apartment Name: Sudirman Suites Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.36, RT.14/RW.1, Bend. Hilir, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 10210 Sp...

21LB 64 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 36 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Permata Hijau Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Strategis Permata Hijau Dekat Senayan dan Scbd Jakarta Selatan
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 14 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory / Ci...

21LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 35 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 2 Bedroom Furnished Near SCBD Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 45 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta 12190 Tower/Floor/View: Tower 2...

2 + 13 + 1LB 180 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 38 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Apartment The Elements Location In South Jakarta - 2+1Br Modern Fully Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 348 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 29 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Apartment Name: The Elements Location: Jl. Epicentrum Tengah No. 2, RW.5, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta 12940 Tower/Floor/View: Harm...

22LB 96 m²

Hamdan

Updated 38 minutes ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

For Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment Name: Gandaria Heights Location: Jl. KH Moh. Syafi'i Hadzami No. 8, Gandaria, Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan Tower/Floor/View: B / H...

32LB 95 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 34 minutes ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Apartemen Verde Two 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Setiabudi Dekat Perkantoran Rasuna Said Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 726 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 60,5 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

Apartment Name: Verde Two Location: Jl. H. Cokong No. Kav. 6, RT. 3 / RW. 1, Karet, Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan 12920 Tower: Terraverde Size: 181m2 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 181 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 38 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Oakwood Premier Cosmo 2 Bedroom Furnished Di Mega Kuningan Dekat Area Perkantoran Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 38 Million monthly

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Oakwood Premier Cozmo

Apartment Name: Oakwood Premier Cozmo Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lingkar Mega Kuningan Blok E4.2 No.1, Kuningan, South Jakarta City...

22LB 146 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 39 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Sudirman Mansion 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in the SCBD Sudirman Area, Close to Offices and the SCBD Business Center, South Jakarta.
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Mansion

Apartment Name: Sudirman Mansion Location: Jl. Jend. Sudirman, Kav. 52-53, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Floor = 17 Size: 145 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathr...

3 + 12 + 1LB 145 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 38 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Permata Hijau Suites 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Strategic Location Close to Senayan and SCBD South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 9 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory ...

11LB 40 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 36 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished Connected to Kokas Mall Near Kuningan Office Area South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment Name: Casa Grande Residence Location: Jl. Casablanca Raya Kav. 88, Menteng Dalam, Tebet, South Jakarta 12870 Tower/Floor/View: Bella/...

3 + 12 + 1LB 117 m²
7 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 37 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Essence Darmawangsa Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished in Premium Area Kebayoran Baru Near SCBD Offices South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 30 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Dharmawangsa Essence

Apartment Name: Essence Darmawangsa Location: Jl. Darmawangsa-X No. 86, RT 7/RW 8, Cipete Utara, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta City, Special Capi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 34 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Setiabudi Residence 2 Bedroom Furnished di Setiabudi Dekat Perkantoran Kuningan Rasuna Said Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 17 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

Apartment Name: Setiabudi Residence Location: Jl. Setiabudi Selatan Raya No. 1, Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan Tower B Size: 83 m2 Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: ...

21LB 83 m²
7 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 39 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Bellagio Mansion 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Kuningan Near the Mega Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 38 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Bellagio Mansion

Apartment Name: Bellagio Mansion Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung, Kuningan, South Jakarta City Tower/Floor/View: Low Floor / City View S...

3 + 12 + 1LB 258 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 40 minutes ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Empire 2 Bedroom + maid room Kemang Village ERI PROPERTY
20
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 15 Million monthly

Empire 2 Bedroom + maid room Kemang Village ERI PROPERTY

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

For Rent: Apartment in Kemang Village Property ID: R3TAV0ERIP0R0EP1 Located in the sought-after Tower Empire, this 98 sqm apartment offers a ...

22LB 98 m²

ERI PROPERTY

Updated 1 hour ago by

ERI PROPERTY

ERI PROPERTY
For Rent Fatmawati City Center Furnished Apartment Tower Corona
21
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Fatmawati City Center Apartment 1BR Fully Furnished Tower Corona Facilities: - 24-Hour Reception - Swimming Pool - Futsal Court - Tennis & Basketb...

11LB 41 m²
7 Fasilitas

Reza Kurniawan

Updated 1 hour ago by

Reza Kurniawan

Independent

Menampilkan 61-80 properti

Apartment for Rent in Jakarta Selatan based on