Luas Tanah
Fine Studio Room at The Aspen Residence, Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Fine Studio Room at The Aspen Residence, Fully Furnished

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

The Aspen Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent! Studio Room at The Aspen Residence, ...

11LB 41 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 9 hours ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
For Rent: 3 BR Apartment at Sky Garden Kuningan, Setiabudi (Furnished)
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 375 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

SKY GARDEN SETIABUDI

For rent: 3 BR Apartment Sky Garden Kuningan, Setiabudi. (LM) A beautiful apartment for rent, offering a complete-facility environment, suitable f...

33LB 135 m²
1 Fasilitas

James Paul Tungka

Updated 6 hours ago by

James Paul Tungka

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
For Rent Sudirman Mansion (2 Bedroom) Beautifully Furnished
18
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Clean & Clear
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 45 Million monthly

For Rent Sudirman Mansion (2 Bedroom) Beautifully Furnished

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites

For Rent: Sudirman Mansion Area 100sqm 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Service Area Includes: ✨ Service Charge ✨ Sinking Fund ✨ Electricity ✨ Wat...

22LB 100 m²
5 Fasilitas

Susan

Updated 10 hours ago by

Susan

ERA Peak
One 1Park Avenue Apartment Gandaria 2+1 Bedrooms 146M2 Furnished For Rent
26
IDR 408 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 34 Million monthly

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

Apartment for Rent 1 Park Avenue Jl. KH. Moh. Syafi'i Hadzami No.3 5, RT.3/RW.5, Kby. Lama Utara, Kec. Kby. Lama, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khus...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 8 hours ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
My Home Ascott Ciputra World 1 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment in Kuningan Near Mega Kuningan Rasuna Said Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 45 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ascott Kuningan Jakarta

Apartment Name: Ciputra World 1 Jakarta Location: Jl. Prof. DR. Satrio Kav. 3, RT. 18 / RW. 5, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta...

2 + 12 + 1LB 164 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
R
8
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

R

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1park Avenue

Apartment Name: 1Park Avenue Location: Jl. KH. M. Syafi'i Hadzami, Gandaria, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. Tower/Floor/View: Low / City Size...

1 + 11 + 1LB 155 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 11 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Ciputra World 2 Kuningan 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Prime Kuningan Area Near Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 35 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

Apartment Name: Ciputra World 2 Location: Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Kav. 11, RT.3/RW.3, Kuningan, Karet Semanggi, South Jakarta City 12940 Tower: Th...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Pakubuwono Terrace Studio Type Apartment Unfurnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3 Million monthly

Pakubuwono Terrace Studio Type Apartment Unfurnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Grand Pakubuwono Terace

Located in a highly strategic location, 15 minutes from Senayan Mall, Gandaria City, 15 minutes from Mustopo University, Pertamina, and Budi Luhur,...

1LB 25 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hanny bunardi bunardi

Updated 11 hours ago by

Hanny bunardi bunardi

Pelangi Property Kebayoran
Apartemen Senopati Penthouse 2 Bedroom Furnished di Senopati Dekat Mall Astha dan Perkantoran Scbd Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Penthouse

Apartment Name: Senopati Penthouse Location: Jl. Senopati No.44, RT.1/RW.2, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Ja...

2 + 12 + 1LB 135 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Anandamaya Residence 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Near Sudirman Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 912 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 76 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment Name: Anandamaya Residence Location: Jl Jendral Sudirman Kav 5, Jakarta Pusat 10250 Tower/Floor/View: Mid/City Size: 268 m2 Bedro...

3 + 13 + 1LB 268 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Sudirman Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Very Close to Benhil MRT Station Central Jakarta
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 198 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 16,5 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites

Apartment Name: Sudirman Suites Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.36, RT.14/RW.1, Bend. Hilir, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 10210 Sp...

21LB 64 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Permata Hijau Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Strategis Permata Hijau Dekat Senayan dan Scbd Jakarta Selatan
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 14 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory / Ci...

21LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 2 Bedroom Furnished Near SCBD Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 45 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta 12190 Tower/Floor/View: Tower 2...

2 + 13 + 1LB 180 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 12 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Apartment The Elements Location In South Jakarta - 2+1Br Modern Fully Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 348 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 29 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Apartment Name: The Elements Location: Jl. Epicentrum Tengah No. 2, RW.5, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta 12940 Tower/Floor/View: Harm...

22LB 96 m²

Hamdan

Updated 12 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

For Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment Name: Gandaria Heights Location: Jl. KH Moh. Syafi'i Hadzami No. 8, Gandaria, Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan Tower/Floor/View: B / H...

32LB 95 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 11 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Apartemen Verde Two 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Setiabudi Dekat Perkantoran Rasuna Said Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 726 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 60,5 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

Apartment Name: Verde Two Location: Jl. H. Cokong No. Kav. 6, RT. 3 / RW. 1, Karet, Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan 12920 Tower: Terraverde Size: 181m2 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 181 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 12 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Oakwood Premier Cosmo 2 Bedroom Furnished Di Mega Kuningan Dekat Area Perkantoran Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 38 Million monthly

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Oakwood Premier Cozmo

Apartment Name: Oakwood Premier Cozmo Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lingkar Mega Kuningan Blok E4.2 No.1, Kuningan, South Jakarta City...

22LB 146 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 10 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Sudirman Mansion 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in the SCBD Sudirman Area, Close to Offices and the SCBD Business Center, South Jakarta.
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Mansion

Apartment Name: Sudirman Mansion Location: Jl. Jend. Sudirman, Kav. 52-53, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Floor = 17 Size: 145 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathr...

3 + 12 + 1LB 145 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 12 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Permata Hijau Suites 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Strategic Location Close to Senayan and SCBD South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 9 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory ...

11LB 40 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 11 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished Connected to Kokas Mall Near Kuningan Office Area South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment Name: Casa Grande Residence Location: Jl. Casablanca Raya Kav. 88, Menteng Dalam, Tebet, South Jakarta 12870 Tower/Floor/View: Bella/...

3 + 12 + 1LB 117 m²
7 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 12 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Menampilkan 101-120 properti

Apartment for Rent in Jakarta Selatan based on