Luas Tanah
Bellagio Mansion 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Kuningan Near the Mega Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 38 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Bellagio Mansion

Apartment Name: Bellagio Mansion Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung, Kuningan, South Jakarta City Tower/Floor/View: Low Floor / City View S...

3 + 12 + 1LB 258 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 2 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Empire 2 Bedroom + maid room Kemang Village ERI PROPERTY
20
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 15 Million monthly

Empire 2 Bedroom + maid room Kemang Village ERI PROPERTY

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

For Rent: Apartment in Kemang Village Property ID: R3TAV0ERIP0R0EP1 Located in the sought-after Tower Empire, this 98 sqm apartment offers a ...

22LB 98 m²

ERI PROPERTY

Updated 2 hours ago by

ERI PROPERTY

ERI PROPERTY
For Rent Fatmawati City Center Furnished Apartment Tower Corona
21
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Fatmawati City Center Apartment 1BR Fully Furnished Tower Corona Facilities: - 24-Hour Reception - Swimming Pool - Futsal Court - Tennis & Basketb...

11LB 41 m²
7 Fasilitas

Reza Kurniawan

Updated 2 hours ago by

Reza Kurniawan

Independent

Casablanca Mansion 3BR 100m2 Semi Furnished For Rent
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 132 Million yearly

Casablanca Mansion 3BR 100m2 Semi Furnished For Rent

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casablanca Mansion

Size 40+60m2 (2 units combined) Master Bedroom (size 40m2) + toilet 2 small bedrooms 1 common bathroom 1 Bedroom and bathroom for maid Vi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 100 m²
4 Fasilitas

Yessie Syamsi Saldin

Updated 39 minutes ago by

Yessie Syamsi Saldin

Independent

Rent Apartment Denpasar Residence 2Br (Connect Mall)
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 240 Million yearly

Rent Apartment Denpasar Residence 2Br (Connect Mall)

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residence

Apartment Name: Denpasar Residence Location: Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Kav. 18, Karet Kuningan, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Ubud / Low Floor / C...

22LB 84 m²

Hamdan

Updated 3 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Rent Apartment The Elements South Jakarta 2Br
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 288 Million yearly

Rent Apartment The Elements South Jakarta 2Br

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements Kuningan Apartment

Apartment Name: The Elements Location: Jl. Epicentrum Tengah No. 2, RT 2/RW 5, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi District, South Jakarta City, Special Ca...

22LB 82 m²

Hamdan

Updated 2 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent 3 Bedroom Apartment Kemang Village Private Lift 3 Bedroom Apartment Furnished
14
IDR 340 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Apartment in Kemang, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - **Bedrooms**: 3 - **Bathrooms**: 2 - **Certi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 159 m²
8 Fasilitas

Tintiorisma

Updated 3 hours ago by

Tintiorisma

Independent

Kuningan Place Apartment South Jakarta
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 100 Million yearly

Kuningan Place Apartment South Jakarta

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Kuningan Place Apartment

Description: Tower Ultima 17th Floor Area 70 m2 2 BR 1 Bathroom Full Furnished City View Facilities: * 24-Hour Security * CCTV...

21LB 71 m²
5 Fasilitas

Ardianto Soetanto

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ardianto Soetanto

ERA Peak
Apartment The Elements - 2Br for Rent in Setiabudi
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 24 Million monthly

Apartment The Elements - 2Br for Rent in Setiabudi

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Unit Specifications: The Elements High Floor Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Size: 85 sqm Fully Furnished Additional Info: Located perfectly in an integrat...

22LB 85 m²
7 Fasilitas

IH

Updated 3 hours ago by

Imaduddin Hariri

Tujuh Langit Property
Rent Apartment The Elements - 2BR in Setiabudi
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 24 Million monthly

Rent Apartment The Elements - 2BR in Setiabudi

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Unit Specification: The Elements High Floor Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Area: 85 sqm Fully Furnished Additional Info: Located perfectly within an integ...

22LB 82 m²
8 Fasilitas

IH

Updated 3 hours ago by

Imaduddin Hariri

Tujuh Langit Property
Convenient Pet Friendly Apartment
10
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 22 Million monthly

Convenient Pet Friendly Apartment

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

The Orchard Satrio Ciputra World 2

Conditions: - 2 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms - 77 sqm - Fully Furnished - Spacious Layouts - Floor-to-Ceiling Windows - Modern Kitchen - Modern Bathroom ...

22LB 77 m²
6 Fasilitas

Dira Desrica

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dira Desrica

Independent

Cozy Compact And Convenient Apartment
14
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 16 Million monthly

Cozy Compact And Convenient Apartment

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

The Orchard Satrio Ciputra World 2

The Orchard Satrio - 2002 Conditions: - 1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom - 54 Sqm - Fully Furnished - Spacious Layouts - Floor-to-Ceiling Windows - Modern...

11LB 54 m²

Dira Desrica

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dira Desrica

Independent

Compact And Convenient Apartment At Newton 1
4
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 150 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 12,5 Million monthly

Compact And Convenient Apartment At Newton 1

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 1

The Newton 1 - 1801 Features: - 1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom - 44 sqm - Fully Furnished - Spacious Layouts - Floor-to-Ceiling Windows - Modern Kitchen -...

11LB 44 m²

Dira Desrica

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dira Desrica

Independent

Provided the original phrase is already in English, the translation remains:

Zen Living In The Heart Of The City At Verde1
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 335 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 28 Million monthly

Provided the original phrase is already in English, the translation remains: Zen Living In The Heart Of The City At Verde1

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Residence

Premium Zen Living Features: - 2 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms - 170 sqm - Fully Furnished - Spacious Layouts - Floor-to-Ceiling Windows - Modern Kitchen...

22LB 170 m²

Dira Desrica

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dira Desrica

Independent

Best Unit! Great Deal For Rent: 2BR Furnished Unit At Residence 8 Senopati
5
IDR 413 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 34,5 Million monthly

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Very Strategic Location in Senopati, SCBD, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, Walking Distance to Sudirman Central Business District (SCBD), Close to Exclusi...

23LB 133 m²
11 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 1 hour ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
Best Unit!! For Rent Best Price Studio Unit At Kemang Village Residence South Jakarta
6
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Kemang Village is a Superblock area, very convenient for living. Located in the heart of Jakarta, walking distance to the mall, big supermarket, re...

1LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 hours ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
Best Unit! Great Deal: 2BR for Rent at Verde 2 South Jakarta, Furnished
8
IDR 695 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 58 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Verde 2

Located in Kuningan, Verde 2 is just a few minutes' drive from Jakarta's entertainment and business district, yet still offers a peaceful and quiet...

2 + 13 + 1LB 188 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 hours ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent! Best Unit With Private Lift At Kemang Village 2BR South Jakarta Furnished
7
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 26 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

2 + 12 + 1LB 115 m²
11 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 4 hours ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
Arumaya Residence Apartment Tb Simatupang 1 Bedroom Unit Ready to Occupy
13
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 120 Million yearly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya Residence

Arumaya Residence Apartment TB Simatupang 1BR Unit Ready to Occupy Brand New Semi-Furnished Developer's Standard Indoor AC Kitchen Set Refrigerator...

11LB 34 m²
8 Fasilitas

Astri Sumbayak

Updated 3 hours ago by

Astri Sumbayak

ERA Peak
For Rent Apt Sudirman Mansion 3 Br Corner Unit
10
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 580 Million yearly

For Rent Apt Sudirman Mansion 3 Br Corner Unit

Patal Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

APARTMENT FOR RENT - SUDIRMAN MANSION Luxury 3BR, Private Lift, Corner Unit Exclusive unit in the heart of Sudirman, perfect for executives & expat...

32LB 167 m²

Eva Lamora

Updated 5 hours ago by

Eva Lamora

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
Menampilkan 81-100 properti

Apartment for Rent in Jakarta Selatan based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok