Luas Tanah
Strategic Land in Yellow Zone at Bringkit, Mengwi Terminal
62
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land in Yellow Zone at Bringkit, Mengwi Terminal

Mengwi, Badung

Strategic Wide Land in Terminal Mengwi Yellow Zone Bringkit, Mengwi 01/21/2026 (NO.301) (@JroArya) Property Details For Sale : Land in Bringkit...

LT 11961 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Villa Land Lot Near Beach in Kampial, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 395 Million Total
IDR 359 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Villa Land Lot Near Beach in Kampial, Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Strategic Villa Land Plot Near the Beach in Kampial, Nusa Dua 23/02/2026 (NO.333) (@Yuli) Property Details For Sale: Villa Land Plot in Kampial, Nu...

LT 1100 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Flat Land Ready to Build Near Udayana University Campus Jimbaran Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 83,1 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Strategic Flat Ready-to-Build Land Near Udayana University Jimbaran Bali 0210xxxxNO.33) (@Antowan) Property Details: For Sale: Jl. Bingin ...

LT 5950 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Translation: "Land for Sale on Goa Gong Road, South Kuta, Flood-Free."
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

land for sale on Jalan Goa Gong, South Kuta, Flood-Free located on Jalan Goa Gong Village/sub-district: Jimbaran District: South Kuta Regency: Den...

LT 100 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
For Sale: Land in Kaba Kaba, Tabanan
11
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 90 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Land in Kaba Kaba, Tabanan

Munggu, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN KABA KABA, TABANAN 0710xxxxNO.124) (@Aridana) Property Details: For Sale: Kaba Kaba, Tabanan Province: Bali City: Tabanan Regency ...

LT 5000 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Land for Sale in Jimbaran – Jl. Raffles
13
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jimbaran – Jl. Raffles

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE IN JIMBARAN - JL. RAFFLES 0610xxxxNo.118) (@Erna Cendana) Property Details: For Sale: Land in Jimbaran Province: Bali City: Badung A...

LT 350 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Land for Sale, Ready-to-Build Lot on Jalan Asih Devi, Kutuh
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Ready-to-Build Lot on Jalan Asih Devi, Kutuh

Nusa Dua, Badung

LAND FOR SALE, READY-TO-BUILD PLOTS, JALAN ASIH DEVI, KUTUH 0210xxxxNO.38) (@antowan) Property Details: For Sale: Jalan Asih Devi, Kutuh, South Kut...

LT 200 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Land for Sale Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 129 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Canggu

Canggu, Badung

Land for Sale Canggu 0310xxxxNO.60) (@Aridana) Property Details: For Sale: Land, Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu, Bali Province: Bali City: Badung Area: Cang...

LT 2700 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Land Near Poltekpar Nusa Dua, Pandawa Beach in Kutuh
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 1,02 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Strategic Land Near Poltekpar Nusa Dua, Pandawa Beach in Kutuh 14/01/2026 (NO.284) (@Antowan) Property Details For Sale: Land in Kutuh, South K...

LT 341 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Land Parcel. Strategic Residential Zone Near the Beach, Bongan Tabanan
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

Land Parcel. Strategic Residential Zone Near Beach, Bongan Tabanan 0110xxxx NO.17 ) (@Rossa) for sale: bongan province: bali city: tabanan area: bo...

LT 135 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Key Land 5 Strategic Unit Near Unud, GWK, Pandawa Beach in Kutuh
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 732 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Plot 5 Strategic Unit near Unud, GWK, Pandawa Beach in Kutuh 14/01/2026 (NO.286) (@Antowan) Property Details For Sale: Land Plot in Kutuh, ...

LT 478 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Vacant Land in Dharmawangsa, Next to STP Bali, South Kuta
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 33,6 Thousand /sqm

Vacant Land in Dharmawangsa, Next to STP Bali, South Kuta

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Empty Land in Dharmawangsa, next to STP Bali, South Kuta 0110xxxx No.10 (@Ibu Jro) For sale: Dharmawangsa Province: Bali Regency: Badung ...

LT 10400 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Premium Yellow Zone Land Near Pandawa Beach in Kutuh
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 1,43 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Premium Land in the Yellow Zone, Strategic Location Near Pandawa Beach in Kutuh 14/01/2026 (NO.285) (@Antowan) Property Details For Sale: Premium L...

LT 300 m²

SERI

Updated 4 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Jimbaran Bali | High ROI
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 48,5 Billion Total
IDR 485 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Jimbaran Bali | High ROI

Ungasan, Badung

Rare opportunity to own a land plot in a prime area of South Bali, precisely in Ungasan, just minutes from the iconic Garuda Wisnu Kencana Cultural...

LT 100 m²

HANA

Updated 11 days ago by

HANA

Brighton Synergy Nusa Dua, Bali
5 Plot Units of Land in Kutuh, South Kuta
2
Near Pantai Kubu
IDR 117 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million

5 Plot Units of Land in Kutuh, South Kuta

Kutuh, Badung

Land parcel ready to build in Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung, ideal for a villa, located in a quiet and peaceful area near GWK and Udayana University ca...

LT 335 m²

Ricky Rampengan

Updated 11 days ago by

Ricky Rampengan

Next Level Property
For Sale Cheap Land in Kutuh, Kuta Close to Nusa Dua, Bali
2