Luas Tanah
Seminyak Land Location
5
IDR 1,35 Trillion Total
IDR 450 Million

Seminyak Land Location

Seminyak, Badung

Free fall (not applicable here, likely misinterpreted) Top urgent Land for rent in Seminyak location Suitable for business SHGB (Building Use R...

LT 3000 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Ngantong Link Villa Melati Kampial Nusa Dua Bali Land
13
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Ngantong Link Villa Melati Kampial Nusa Dua Bali Land

Benoa, Badung

Land for Sale at Ngantong Link Villa Melati Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali For sale: Land at Ngantong Link Villa Melati Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali. The land...

LT 467 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 27 days ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Best Deal! 1.1 Are of Land in Jimbaran, Kori Nuansa! Strategic Location
5
 -10%
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 450 Million TotalIDR 500 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions
IDR 4,09 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land in Jimbaran. Discover a single-story plot of land in Jimbaran at a special price, offered for sale with ease, ideal for those seeking a secur...

LT 110 m²

CAL

Updated 26 days ago by

CAL

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Premium Land 2 Are For Sale In Park View High Villa, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 90 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Premium Land 2 Are For Sale In Park View High Villa, Nusa Dua A rare opportunity to own premium land in a prestigious villa and residential area o...

LT 200 m²

RE/MAX JAYA CANGGU

Updated 5 months ago by

RE/MAX JAYA CANGGU

Re/Max Jaya Canggu
GOA GONG LAND HAS A SEA VIEW
4
IDR 485 Million Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

GOA GONG LAND HAS A SEA VIEW

Goa Gong, Badung

Land for Sale Badung Here are the details about the land plots in Goa Gong specifically for those with sea views block G & H - **Strategic locati...

LT 100 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 12 days ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Sale 4 Last Plots! Sea View Land in Sawangan Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Best Land Investment in Sawangan Nusa Dua Last Opportunity 2025 Only 4 Plots Left Out of 37 Plots Sawangan - Nusa Dua Land, Bali 2 km to Sawang...

LT 306 m²

Cing Cing

Updated 27 days ago by

Cing Cing

WINPRO REALTY
Yellow Zone Land All In Accept SHM In Penarungan Mengwi Buy This Month There's a Bonus
7
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,99 Million /sqm

Penarungan, Badung

RICE FIELD VIEW LAND PLOTS IN MENGWI ALL INCLUSIVE WITH SHM Dimensions: 7.7 x 13 Rp 399,000,000 SHM LIMITED PROMO FOR THE FIRST 5 UNITS OF THE CH...

LT 100 m²

YULI

Updated 5 days ago by

YULI

Independent

Sea View Land at Park View Height Kampial Nusa Dua
18
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,69 Trillion Total
IDR 490 Million /sqm

Sea View Land at Park View Height Kampial Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

sea view land located within a villa complex at Park View Heights Nusa Dua, villa neighborhood, strategic location. suitable for making a villa com...

LT 5500 m²

Jong Welly Sutrisno

Updated 1 month ago by

Jong Welly Sutrisno

Kingdom 8 Property
For Sale Land Located in Ungasan, Jimbaran, South Kuta, Bali
12
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 300 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND LOCATED IN UNGASAN, JIMBARAN, SOUTH KUTA, BALI OCEAN VIEW Location only 3 minutes from Karma Kandara and Sundays Beach Club ...

LT 600 m²

Fani Yauw

Updated 27 days ago by

Fani Yauw

Independent

Tanah Murah di Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 720 Billion Total
IDR 300 Million

Tanah Murah di Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Pemandangan hutan, 5 menit berkendara ke pantai, zona merah jalan akses 2 meter Jungle view, 5-minute drive to the beach, pink zone access r...

LT 2400 m²

Asih

Updated 26 days ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
50 Ares of Land in Jimbaran, South Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,25 Trillion Total
IDR 450 Million /sqm

50 Ares of Land in Jimbaran, South Kuta, Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

**Cheap Land for Sale in Goa Gong, Jimbaran, South Kuta District, Badung Regency** Land area: 5,000 m² or 50 ares Front width: 39 meters Fa...

LT 5000 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Super Sale Land For Sale In Puri Gading Jimbaran
11
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 324 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /sqm

Super Sale Land For Sale In Puri Gading Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Land For Sale Super Sale at Puri Gading Jimbaran

LT 865 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 2 months ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

Land 185m2, 209m2, 216m2 Goa Gong Plots - Ungasan
14
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 97,2 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /sqm

Land 185m2, 209m2, 216m2 Goa Gong Plots - Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Gua Gong Plot Land - Ungasan with the Cheapest Price in its Class Price 375 million per are Details: SHM Certificate Yellow ITR 4.5-meter paved r...

LT 216 m²

Susilo Affandy

Updated 7 days ago by

Susilo Affandy

Independent

For Sale Premium Land in Villa Environment, Jl Toyaning Ungasan
15
 -14%
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 360 Billion TotalIDR 420 BillionSAVE ± IDR 60 Billions
IDR 450 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Land in Villa Area Jl Toyaning Ungasan HOT DEAL !! Land with PREMIUM and very Strategic location, highly sought after by all groups, Cl...

LT 800 m²

Dyon Mustiono

Updated 7 days ago by

Dyon Mustiono

LJH Realty Nusa Dua
STRATEGIC LAND NEAR PANDAWA BEACH, MELANG KAJA KUTUH, BADUNG, BALI
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE IN MELANG KAJA KUTUH, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 450 MILLION per ARE / IDR 4.5 MILLION per SQUARE METER TOTAL PRICE IDR 1.233 BILLIO...

LT 274 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
Land Hook View of GWK and the Sea at Merak Dua Ungasan Badung, Bali
5
IDR 435 Million Total
IDR 163 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MERAK DUA UNGASAN, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 435 MILLION per ARE / IDR 4.35 MILLION per METER LAND AREA: 2,660 M2 LAND DIME...

LT 2660 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 2 months ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Sea View Land For Sale - Prime Area Of Benoa, Nusa Dua
10
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 1,01 Million /sqm

Sea View Land For Sale - Prime Area Of Benoa, Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Tanah Berpemandangan Laut Dijual - Kawasan Utama Benoa, Nusa Dua Kesempatan langka memiliki tanah dengan pemandangan laut di salah satu area palin...

LT 467 m²

Ray White Kuta

Updated 27 days ago by

Ray White Kuta

Ray White Kuta
2 Are Land in Taman Giri Benoa Near Nusa Dua Bualu Polytechnic
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 80 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

**Quick Sale: Affordable Land in Taman Giri Benoa, South Kuta, Badung, Bali** Strategic location near Nusa Dua Polytechnic Campus, Benoa Toll Roa...

LT 200 m²

 Agung Bagus

Updated 3 months ago by

Agung Bagus

Independent

Beautiful Land
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /sqm

Beautiful Land

Nusa Dua, Badung

- RARE LAND AT VERY AFFORDABLE PRICE - STRATEGIC LOCATION - SUITABLE FOR VILLA - VILLA AREA - 5-METER PAVED ROAD ACCESS - SEA VIEW FROM 11 METERS H...

LT 300 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 3 months ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Sale/ Sale of Cheap Land in Jimbaran Kuta Bali Near Ungasan
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /sqm