Luas Tanah
Quick Sale Plot Ready to Build Below Market Price
4
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Plot Ready to Build Below Market Price

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi Kota, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: - And this property is also the right cho...

LT 182 m²

Euis Setiasih

Updated 1 month ago by

Euis Setiasih

SEE Property
Take Over Land Cluster on Hankam Main Road
3
IDR 9,81 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Take Over Land Cluster on Hankam Main Road

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi City. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, suitable for those of you who desire ...

LT 3636 m²

L

Updated 1 month ago by

Lia

Independent

Cheap Land in Bekasi City, Flood-Free Near Ohana Waterpark
5
IDR 381 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Bekasi City, Flood-Free Near Ohana Waterpark

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Campground - Near Living Wor...

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale with SHM in Bekasi City, Near Jatiasih Toll Gate
5
IDR 477 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 129 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Flood-Free Plot in Bekasi City, 10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate
5
IDR 426 Million Total
IDR 3,61 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Wibawa Mukti Street - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Camping Ground - Near Liv...

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Land Plot Suitable for Building Boarding Houses in Padurenan, Mustika Jaya, Bekasi
5
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land area: 1,139 m² (according to SHM) + Vehicle access road 50 m² (Total 1,189 m²) Certificate: Certificate of Ownership Suitable for buildin...

LT 1139 m²

Bayu W

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Strategic Land Plot in Alfarezqy Cluster, Bojong Menteng, Rawalumbu, Bekasi
7
IDR 657 Million Total
IDR 8,01 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND (Within Alfarezqy Cluster) with the following specifications: Ready-to-build plot Land area 82m2 Dimensions 6.5m x 12.6m ...

LT 82 m²

Bayu W

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Strategic Land Location Near Summarecon Bekasi In Bintang Metropole North Bekasi
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 6,52 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

– Strategic location near Summarecon Bks – One gate system – Flood-free – Close to traditional market

LT 69 m²

Bayu W

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Ready to Build Plot on Narogong/Siliwangi Main Road, Rawalumbu
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Quick Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot on Narogong/Siliwangi Main Road, Rawalumbu Land Area 357 (20×17) SHM Certificate Price IDR 6,500,000/m² xss ROS...

LT 357 m²

Ellys Era Sky Property

Updated 24 days ago by

Ellys Era Sky Property

ERA SKY
Plot of Land in Bueuk, South Tambun
6
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Plot of Land in Bueuk, South Tambun

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

In the vicinity of Bueuk Raya Street, there are several educational facilities such as SD Negeri Tridayasakti 02, located on Rawa Pisang Street, Ka...

LT 2115 m²

Ellys Era Sky Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Ellys Era Sky Property

ERA SKY
Land for Sale in Perjuangan, North Bekasi
7
Land
IDR 5 Million Total
IDR 85 /sqm

Land for Sale in Perjuangan, North Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Perjuangan, North Bekasi Land area: 58,825 m2 Building area: +/- 18,176 m2 Facing: West SHGB (Building Use Right Certificate) Num...

LT 58825 m²

Ellys Era Sky Property

Updated 25 days ago by

Ellys Era Sky Property

ERA SKY
Cheap Land in Bekasi City 10 Minutes from Jatiasih Toll Gate Installment Without Interest
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Plotted land property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase by 40% each year without needing any maintenance. ...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 3 months ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Business Space Villa, Jl Pasar Bojong Lama Taruma, Karatan Hamlet, Segarajaya Village, Tarumajaya, Bekasi Regency, West Java Province
5
IDR 22,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

BUSINESS SPACE Villa, Jl Pasar Bojong Lama Taruma, Kampung Karatan, Desa Segarajaya, Tarumajaya, Bekasi Regency, West Java Province - CASH ONLY [AS...

LT 18804 m²

Master Lelang

Updated 25 days ago by

Master Lelang

ERA Star
For Sale Land and Houses on Jl. Cut Mutia - Bekasi City
8
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 20,1 Million /sqm

For Sale Land and Houses on Jl. Cut Mutia - Bekasi City

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

For Sale Commercial Land with House on Main Access Jl.Cut Mutia - Bekasi City Land area 645m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price. 13 Billion Sui...

LT 645 m²

Fira Masitoh Idris

Updated 25 days ago by

Fira Masitoh Idris

Independent

Wide Land Ready to Build in Central City Location, Citayam, Bekasi City.
8
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 736 Thousand /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi City, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: - And this property also excels because: ...

LT 11558 m²

ARI

Updated 3 months ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Land Only 90 Minutes From Jabodetabek Free Title Deed Transfer SHM