Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Near Permata Bekasi Hospital, Accepts SHM Per Unit
5
IDR 284 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: 1. 10 minutes to Living World Grand Wisata 2. 10 minutes to Permata Bekasi Hospital 3. 15 minutes to Tambun Toll Gate 4. 15 m...

LT 85 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 8 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Land Plot Near Tambun Toll Gate, Guaranteed Freehold Title (SHM)
7
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

"Wealth from income is exceedingly rare. Those who are already wealthy know that accumulating assets is the most effective way to become rich in th...

LT 76 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 8 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Parcel 10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate, Guaranteed Freehold Title
6
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

"Buy land while prices are still affordable. Location Info: 1. 5 minutes to Jl. Wibawa Mukti 2. 10 minutes to OHANA Waterpark 3. 10 minutes to Jat...

LT 110 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 8 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale 2 Plot Units, Area 126 m² in Dukuh Zamrud
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 2 Plot Units, Area 126 m² in Dukuh Zamrud

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

CASH & MORTGAGE - WE ASSIST THE PROCESS UNTIL COMPLETION PRICE 693 MILLION PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! LAND SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 126 m² RESIDEN...

LT 126 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 8 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Sell Land 126 m² Strategic in Dukuh Zamrud Housing Complex, Bekasi
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location: Dukuh Zamrud Housing Complex CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE'LL HELP YOU WITH THE PROCESS! Price: IDR 693,000,009,- PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! Lan...

LT 126 m²

anisa pro

Updated 8 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Kavling Strategis di Pusat Bisnis Kota Bekasi
7
IDR 9,46 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kavling Strategis di Pusat Bisnis Kota Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Kavling strategis di Pusat Bisnis Kota Bekasi Luas tanah 631 m Harga Rp 15 jt/m2 Surat SHM Posisi: - Pinggir jalan Ahmad Yani - Dekat dengan Gedu...

LT 631 m²

anita

Updated 11 days ago by

anita

MJM Property
Selling Land 126 Strategically Located in Dukuh Zamrud, Mustikajaya
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location: Dukuh Zamrud Housing Complex CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE'LL HELP WITH THE PROCESS! Price: IDR 693,000,009 PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! Land Area...

LT 126 m²

anisa pro

Updated 29 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Cheap Land for Sale, Land Area 126 sqm at Zamrud Housing Complex, East Bekasi
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location: Dukuh Zamrud Housing CASH OR MORTGAGE, WE ASSIST WITH THE PROCESS! Price: IDR 693,000,009 PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! Land Area: 125 sqm...

LT 126 m²

anisa pro

Updated 29 days ago by

anisa pro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Build Land Plots in an Affordable Housing Estate in Bekasi City
8
IDR 423 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Listing 933 Jatimekar Pondok Gede, Bekasi City 2 Ready-to-Build Plots Inside a Housing Complex, Strategic Location at an Affordable Price in Jatim...

LT 77 m²

rama wardana

Updated 1 month ago by

rama wardana

SIPRO
Strategic Land on Jl Perjuangan, A Step Away from Summarecon Bekasi
5
IDR 11,3 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land Area 870 m² Front Width 22 m Beside Main Road, Strategic Location Near Summarecon Bekasi Near Bhayangkara University Near Bekasi Station Sur...

LT 870 m²

Yuliani Setiyowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Yuliani Setiyowati

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Quick Sale Plot Ready to Build Below Market Price
4
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Plot Ready to Build Below Market Price

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi Kota, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: - And this property is also the right cho...

LT 182 m²

Euis Setiasih

Updated 1 month ago by

Euis Setiasih

SEE Property
Take Over Land Cluster on Hankam Main Road
3
IDR 9,81 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Take Over Land Cluster on Hankam Main Road

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land in Bekasi City. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, suitable for those of you who desire ...

LT 3636 m²

L

Updated 1 month ago by

Lia

Independent

Cheap Land in Bekasi City, Flood-Free Near Ohana Waterpark
5
IDR 381 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Bekasi City, Flood-Free Near Ohana Waterpark

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Campground - Near Living Wor...

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale with SHM in Bekasi City, Near Jatiasih Toll Gate
5
IDR 477 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 129 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Flood-Free Plot in Bekasi City, 10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate
5
IDR 426 Million Total
IDR 3,61 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Wibawa Mukti Street - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Camping Ground - Near Liv...

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot Suitable for Building Boarding Houses in Padurenan, Mustika Jaya, Bekasi
5
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Land area: 1,139 m² (according to SHM) + Vehicle access road 50 m² (Total 1,189 m²) Certificate: Certificate of Ownership Suitable for buildin...

LT 1139 m²

Bayu W

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Strategic Land Plot in Alfarezqy Cluster, Bojong Menteng, Rawalumbu, Bekasi
7
IDR 657 Million Total
IDR 8,01 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND (Within Alfarezqy Cluster) with the following specifications: Ready-to-build plot Land area 82m2 Dimensions 6.5m x 12.6m ...

LT 82 m²

Bayu W

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Strategic Land Location Near Summarecon Bekasi In Bintang Metropole North Bekasi
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 6,52 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

– Strategic location near Summarecon Bks – One gate system – Flood-free – Close to traditional market

LT 69 m²

Bayu W

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
Ready to Build Plot on Narogong/Siliwangi Main Road, Rawalumbu
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Quick Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot on Narogong/Siliwangi Main Road, Rawalumbu Land Area 357 (20×17) SHM Certificate Price IDR 6,500,000/m² xss ROS...

LT 357 m²

Ellys Era Sky Property

Updated 25 days ago by

Ellys Era Sky Property

ERA SKY
Plot of Land in Bueuk, South Tambun
6
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Plot of Land in Bueuk, South Tambun

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

In the vicinity of Bueuk Raya Street, there are several educational facilities such as SD Negeri Tridayasakti 02, located on Rawa Pisang Street, Ka...

LT 2115 m²

Ellys Era Sky Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Ellys Era Sky Property

ERA SKY
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Land for Sale in Bekasi Kota based on