Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Sale in Pakisaji Area, Strategic Location by the Roadside, Water and Electricity Facilities Already Available, Close to Educational, Health, and Samsat Suggestions.
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Pakisaji, Malang

Land Plot for Sale in Pakisaji Area, Strategic Location by the Road, Water and Electricity Facilities Available, Close to Educational, Health, and ...

LT 72 m²

MI

Updated 14 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land for Sale in Sidoarjo City Near the New Samsat Police Station
7
Land
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land for sale in Sidoarjo city, near the new Samsat police station. Established neighborhood Facing a new housing area Only 1 unit left, highly so...

LT 40 m²

Achmad Syafaat

Updated 14 days ago by

Achmad Syafaat

Independent

Promo Cheap Land Cerme Gresik Banjarsari Near Bunder Terminal
9
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,56 Million /sqm

Gresik Kota, Gresik

Cheap Land Promotion in Cerme Gresik, Banjarsari, Near Bunder Terminal wa.me/628517955xxxx Strategic Location: - Near Bunder Terminal - 5 minutes ...

LT 48 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
Wagir Malang Residential Land 15 Minutes to the Airport
5
IDR 84 Million Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Wagir Malang Residential Land 15 Minutes to the Airport

Wagir, Malang

Specifications: - Legal Status: Freehold Title (SHM) - Road Frontage: 6 Meters - Area: Starting from 72m² - Car Access - Flood-Free Nearest Locati...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 14 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Land Plot with Easy Road Access SHM
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Plot with Easy Road Access SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a...

LT 66 m²

A

Updated 14 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale, Ready to Build Location in Klampis, Near ITS, Galaxy Mall, Merr, Kertajaya Indah
4
IDR 95,7 Million Total
IDR 12,6 Thousand /sqm

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Land area: 87.5 m2 (5 x 17.5) Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Orientation: North Access: 3 cars Price: 1.2 Billion Negotiable For more informat...

LT 87 m²

Medyanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Medyanto

Independent

Roadside Plot Ready to Build Access for 2 Cars Limited Units
5
IDR 99 Million Total
IDR 1,37 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"Protect your children's and grandchildren's future from the erosion of inflation! Land is the safest tangible asset. 'BUY NOW, SELL LATER' is a si...

LT 72 m²

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Updated 14 days ago by

Lely Dwi Cahyani

Independent

Promo Cheapest Plot of Land Talok Turen Malang 50 Million-
7
IDR 50 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Promo Cheapest Plot of Land Talok Turen Malang 50 Million-

Turen, Malang

Cheapest Land Plot Promotion in Talok Turen Malang 50 Million - Near Main Road wa.me/628517955xxxx Available: - Size 5x9 : 45 m2 price 45 million...

LT 50 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Strategic Land in Wagir Malang, Suitable for Residence or Investment
5
IDR 98 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Wagir, Malang

Wagir Hillside Specifications: - Land Area 66 m² - Dimensions: 11 x 6 m - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Location Information: - 5 min...

LT 69 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 14 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot Promo Green Ketawang Gondanglegi Near Ar Rifa'i Islamic Boarding School.
6
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

Gondanglegi, Malang

Promo for Green Ketawang Gondanglegi Land Plots near PP Ar Rifa'i wa.me/6281331444710 Available: - Size 6x12: 72 m2 price 70 million Strategic Lo...

LT 72 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 3 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Promo: Savana Hill Ketindan Lawang Malang Mountain View Land Plots
7
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Savana Hill Ketindan Lawang Malang Mountain View Land Plot Promo wa 081252252593 Available: - Size 5x12: 60 m2 price 70 million - Size 6x12: 72 m2 ...

LT 70 m²

Hadi

Updated 14 days ago by

Hadi

Independent

Promotion for Savana Hill Ketindan Lawang Malang land plots with mountain view towards the tea plantation.
6
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Savana Hill Land Plot Promo in Ketindan, Lawang, Malang with Mountain View towards Tea Plantation Available: - Size 5x12: 60 m2 price 70 million -...

LT 72 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 14 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

Promotion of Cheap Land Plots in Karangjati, Ardimulyo, Singosari, Malang
10
IDR 79 Million Total
IDR 1,09 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Promo for Affordable Plots of Land in Karangjati Ardimulyo Singosari Malang wa.me/6281331444710 Strategic Location: - 1 KM from the SBY-Malang Pro...

LT 72 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Cheap Land in Kedungrejo, Pakis, Malang for Quick Sale, Cash 45 Million.
7
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Affordable Land in Kedungrejo, Pakis, Malang - Quick Sale, Cash Only, Near Vegetable Market wa.me/6281331444710 Available: - Size 5x8: 40 m2, pric...

LT 72 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 1 day ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Private Land For Sale In Malang City, Location Behind Buring Satellite Housing.
5
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 1,07 Million /sqm

Buring, Malang

Single-story land in Buring, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: AJB (Deed of Sale and Purchase) This pro...

LT 70 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 14 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Private Plot Land For Sale Behind Buring Satellite Housing, Malang City.
5
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 1,07 Million /sqm

Buring, Malang

Private plot of land for sale in Malang city Buring location Behind Buring Satellite housing Car access Densely populated Installment payment avail...

LT 70 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 14 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Promo for Cheap Land Plots in Malangsuko, Tumpang Malang near SMAN 1 High School.
7
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Tumpang, Malang

Affordable Land Plot Promo in Malangsuko Tumpang Malang near SMAN 1 wa.me/6281331444710 Available: - 60 m2 for 63 million - 66 m2 for 75 million -...

LT 60 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Promo Cheap SHM Land Plots Slamet Tumpang near Lembah Tumpang
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 91 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Tumpang, Malang

Promo: Cheap Freehold Land Plots SHM in Slamet Tumpang, Near Lembah Tumpang Tourist Area wa.me/6281331444710 Available: - 61 m2 at 79 million - 74...

LT 61 m²

Gus Rayyen

Updated 14 days ago by

Gus Rayyen

CAPRO
Cheap Land Beside Bangilan Tumpang Main Road
7
1
IDR 95 Million Total
IDR 1,31 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Beside Bangilan Tumpang Main Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Cheap land for sale in Malang Adjacent to Bangilan highway, Tumpang Close to Tumpang market Near Madyopuro toll exit Suitable for any business Inst...

LT 72 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 14 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Cheap land for sale in Malang, adjacent to Bandulan, Malang City.
5
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Mulyorejo, Malang

Cheap land for sale in Malang Location: Bunton, Wagir Adjacent to Bandulan, Malang City Adjacent to Sukun, Klayatan, Malang City Car accessible Den...

LT 72 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 1 month ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Menampilkan 181-200 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on