Luas Tanah
Luxurious House in Mijen! 4.5M High Ceiling, Jatisari Semarang
5
IDR 735 Million

Mijen, Semarang

DREAM HOME IN MIJEN: COMFORTABLE, AESTHETIC, AND SUPER SPACIOUS! Looking for a home that exudes luxury while staying cool in Upper Semarang? This ...

322LT 140 m²LB 100 m²

Hesti Home

Updated 15 days ago by

Hesti Home

Independent

New Flood-Free House for Sale on Jl. Halmahera, Semarang
34
IDR 3,25 Billion

New Flood-Free House for Sale on Jl. Halmahera, Semarang

Halmahera, Semarang

FOR SALE HOUSE Brand new condition, no renovation needed. Safe and comfortable environment, close to Majapahit Main Road, Gayamsari Toll Road, res...

4 + 164LT 305 m²LB 220 m²

Melly Ks

Updated 15 days ago by

Melly Ks

Royal Property.
New 3-Bedroom House in Tanah Mas, Flood-Free Area
8
IDR 1,1 Billion

New 3-Bedroom House in Tanah Mas, Flood-Free Area

Tanah Mas, Semarang

For Sale: House in Tanah Mas, Semarang Land Area: 119m² Building Area: 80m² Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Electricity: 1300 watts Water: Mu...

321LT 119 m²LB 80 m²

Swanny

Updated 7 days ago by

Swanny

Hepi Property Semarang
Ready-to-Occupy Studio Type Apartment in Sentraland Semarang City
6
 -25%
Apartment
Unfurnished
Ready To Move
IDR 450 MillionIDR 600 MillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Sentraland

FOR IMMEDIATE SALE: Move-in Ready Apartments in Central Semarang. 3 UNITS SIDE BY SIDE. Adjacent units, can be combined into one. Facilities includ...

11LB 30 m²
3 Fasilitas

Tina Property

Updated 10 days ago by

Tina Property

Blessing Property Smg
House for Sale in Candi Penataran, West Semarang
5
IDR 450 Million

House for Sale in Candi Penataran, West Semarang

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Land & Building Penataran Temple Area Manyaran, Semarang Land Area 100 m² Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 PDAM Water Supply Electricity 450 W...

211LT 100 m²LB 100 m²

Ponco Evi Rusmawati

Updated 15 days ago by

Ponco Evi Rusmawati

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House in Tlogosari, East Semarang
6
IDR 1,25 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House in Tlogosari, East Semarang

Tlogosari, Semarang

House for Sale in Tlogosari Semarang Land Area 180m² Building Area ±150m² Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Certificate HM (Freehold Title) Electricity 22...

221LT 180 m²LB 150 m²

Else Susilowaty

Updated 15 days ago by

Else Susilowaty

Hepi Property Semarang
Cheap House for Sale in Sinar Waluyo
10
IDR 675 Million

Cheap House for Sale in Sinar Waluyo

Semarang Timur, Semarang

For Sale: House at Sinar Waluyo, Kedungumundu, Semarang Near Ketileng Hospital & Primaya Hospital Near Unimus & Superindo Near Education Cent...

211LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

Agung gaung

Updated 15 days ago by

Agung gaung