Luas Tanah
West Sleman Plot Land, 2 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Gamping University
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean is suitable for investment and residence. Specifications: Land Area: 108 - 122 m² Front Width: 10 m Paved Road Row: 5...

LT 108 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 1 month ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land, 10 Minutes to Jogja Monument, Installment Available.
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Own a comfortable and strategically located residence in the housing area of Sidoarm Godean. Affordable land in Jogja Sleman. Specifications: - La...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Plot in Godean Adjacent to Open Rice Fields
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Premium Plot in Godean Adjacent to Open Rice Fields

Godean, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 11 Meters Location Access: 100 meters to RSU. Rajawali Citra 5 minute...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 months ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Sidoarum Land Plot SHM West Ring Road Demak Ijo
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Sidoarum Land Plot SHM West Ring Road Demak Ijo

Godean, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean Specifications: Land Area 108 m2 Front Width 10 m Paving Stone Road Row 5 m Legality SHM Garden Location Access: - 5 ...

LT 108 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale with SHM Certificate in Sidoarum, Godean, Suitable for Residential Use
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - 10 min...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land on Godean Road Near Jogja City, Freehold Certificate
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,36 Million /sqm

Land on Godean Road Near Jogja City, Freehold Certificate

Godean, Sleman

Stertegis Land in Sidoarum Godean, 5 Minutes to West Ring Road Specifications: - Area 108m2 - 184m2 - Front Width 10m - ROW Road 5m - SHM (Certifi...

LT 110 m²

Risky

Updated 23 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land 5 Minutes to Demak Ijo Godean Ring Road
5
IDR 355 Million Total
IDR 3,22 Million /sqm

SHM Land 5 Minutes to Demak Ijo Godean Ring Road

Godean, Sleman

Land Near the New DIY Regional Police Headquarters SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 110 m2 Front Width: 10 m ROW Paved Road: 5 m Legality: SHM Pekaranga...

LT 110 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land with SHM Certificate, Yard, Near Empal Gentong Bibis
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Savana Sidoarum Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Strategically suitable for investment, close to the city center and publ...

LT 103 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 23 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Modern Godean Land with Development Potential for Type 36
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Modern Godean Land with Development Potential for Type 36

Godean, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad Street 5 Minute...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 23 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land in Sleman Near West Ring Road
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean Land in Sleman Near West Ring Road

Godean, Sleman

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Sleman Land, 5 Minutes to PKU Gamping
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Godean Sleman Land, 5 Minutes to PKU Gamping

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - Bonus...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 23 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land in Godean Near Unjaya Campus
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Godean Near Unjaya Campus

Godean, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: From 108 m2 to 122 m2 - Front Width: 8 meters - Road Row: 5 meters - Certificate of Ownership for Land (SHM) Starting...

LT 108 m²

wahyu eko styanto

Updated 23 days ago by

wahyu eko styanto

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Godean, Scenic Rice Field View
6
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Godean, Scenic Rice Field View

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public facilities. Specifications: -...

LT 108 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 23 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Plots in Jogja, Ideal for Safe Investment
10
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Affordable Plots in Jogja, Ideal for Safe Investment

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Plots in Jogja, Ideal for Safe Investment Puri De Redja Land Selling Cheap Land in Godean, Safe, Profitable, Easy Investment Affordab...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Affordable Land Near City Easy Access
9
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Near City Easy Access

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land Near the City with Easy Access Tanah Puri De Redja Selling Affordable Land in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy and Co...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Hurry Limited Affordable Plots in Sleman
9
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Hurry Limited Affordable Plots in Sleman

Godean, Sleman

Hurry! Limited Affordable Plots in Sleman Tanah Puri De Redja Selling Cheap Land in Godean - Safe, Profitable, Easy Investment Affordable plots l...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Strategic Land in Jogja Still Affordable
7
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Jogja Still Affordable

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Jogja Still at Affordable Prices Puri De Redja Land Selling Affordable Land in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy and...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Cheap Plots in Sleman, Don't Miss Out!
8
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Cheap Plots in Sleman, Don't Miss Out!

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Plots in Sleman – Don't Miss Out! Tanah Puri De Redja Selling Cheap Land in Godean – Safe, Profitable, Easy Investment Affordable ...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
SHM Land in Sleman, Near Gamping Market
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Sleman, Near Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

Sleman Land with SHM, Near West Ring Road Land Area: 108 m2 Location Access: - 5 Minutes to West Ring Road - 5 Minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 ...

LT 110 m²

Syahrul Kurniawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Syahrul Kurniawan

Garuda Property Jogja
Behind Al Azhar Godean, Land with SHM Certificate 15 Minutes to Malioboro
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Godean, West Ring Road - Land Area: 108 - 119 m² - Front Width: 10 Meters - Legality: SHMP (Certificate of Land Ownership) - Ac...

LT 110 m²

Nisa

Updated 23 days ago by

Nisa

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 141-160 properti

Land for Sale in Godean based on