Luas Tanah
Sidoarum Land, Godean Road, 15 Minutes to Malioboro
5
IDR 313 Million Total
IDR 2,89 Million /sqm

Sidoarum Land, Godean Road, 15 Minutes to Malioboro

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro. Specifications: - Area: 108m2 - 184m2 - Front Width: 10m - ROW Road: 5m - SHM (Certifi...

LT 108 m²

Risky

Updated 23 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land for Sale in Godean, Strategic Location & Affordable Price
12
IDR 489 Million Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable land plots located on Jl. Godean Sleman, Yogyakarta. Easy access with comfortable internal roads, 5 meters wide. Secure SHM (Certificate...

LT 255 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Rare Land Affordable Price in West Mirota Godean Sleman
5
IDR 318 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

Rare Land Affordable Price in West Mirota Godean Sleman

Godean, Sleman

Beautiful Land in a Strategic Location in the Gamping-Godean Area, Near Universities, Hospitals, and Markets. SPECIFICATIONS: - Freehold Title (SH...

LT 189 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 1 day ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
Profitable Investment Near Godean Sleman Police Station
6
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Profitable Investment Near Godean Sleman Police Station

Godean, Sleman

Sidoarum Godean Residential Land Suitable for Living & Boarding Contact ******** Location Specs: - Area Starting from 108 - 122 m2 - Front Width 1...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 9 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Sold Land in Godean with Rice Field View, Residential Area
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

Sold Land in Godean with Rice Field View, Residential Area

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 Minutes to Jl. Ringroad Barat - 5 Minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 Minutes to Gamping Market - 8 Minutes to UMY Campus - 10...

LT 110 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 13 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Plot of Land, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, on the Main Road
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Produ...

LT 110 m²

Anisa

Updated 20 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Land Suitable for Building Boarding House & Villa, Only 9 Minutes from Tugu Jogja
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police HQ Get the Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Specificati...

LT 110 m²

Anisa

Updated 27 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

SHM Land 15 Minutes to Tugu Jogja & Malioboro
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

SHM Land 15 Minutes to Tugu Jogja & Malioboro

Godean, Sleman

Seize the best opportunity to own land in the rapidly developing area of Godean. Located behind La Calesa Godean Housing, the neighborhood is alrea...

LT 122 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 22 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
3Jtan/M2 Already Have Strategic Land Suitable for Housing in Godean.
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Own a comfortable and strategically located home in the residential area of Sidoarum Godean. Affordable Land in Jogja Sleman. Specifications: - La...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in Sidoarum Godean, Suitable for Residence
5
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sidoarum Godean, Suitable for Residence

Godean, Sleman

Location Access: - 5 minutes to West Ring Road - 5 minutes to PKU Gamping Hospital - 5 minutes to Gamping Market - 8 minutes to UMY Campus - 10 min...

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 29 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale SHM Godean 5 Minutes to Gamping Market
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land for Sale SHM Godean 5 Minutes to Gamping Market

Godean, Sleman

LT 108 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 1 month ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
3 Million Rupiah Land with Rice Field View Near UMY Campus
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

3 Million Rupiah Land with Rice Field View Near UMY Campus

Godean, Sleman

Own a comfortable and strategic residence in the housing area of Sidoarm Godean. Affordable Land in Jogja Sleman. Specifications: - Land area from...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 2 months ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Rarely Available Land Ready for AJB and Ready to Build in Jogja
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

For Sale Land with SHM Already Divided Per Unit Ready for AJB and Ready to Build in Sleman Government Area, JL. Magelang - Jogja. Specifications: ...

LT 114 m²

Risky

Updated 23 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Land SHMP, Near Demak Ijo Ring Road
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Godean Land SHMP, Near Demak Ijo Ring Road

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public facilities. Specifications: -...

LT 108 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 24 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land for Sale for Residential or Boarding House in Godean Area
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Sidoarum Serene Residential Land Specifications: - Land area from 108 m² - 122 m² - 5-meter road frontage - Certified land title (SHM Pekarangan...

LT 110 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 24 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Godean Area, Sidoarum, Behind Selokah, West Al-Azhar
5
IDR 349 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Godean Land with SHM behind Al-Azhar School Specifications: LD: 9 Price: 3.25 million per meter SHM (Freehold Certificate) for Yard Land Area: 119...

LT 110 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 24 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Godean Homestead Land, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Yogyakarta
6
IDR 361 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Godean Homestead Land, 15 Minutes to Malioboro Yogyakarta

Godean, Sleman

Savana Sidoarum Strategic Land in Sidoarum Godean, 15 minutes to Malioboro Ideal for investment, close to the city center and public facilities. S...

LT 108 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 24 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
Resolution 2026: Have Your Own Plot
8
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Resolution 2026: Have Your Own Plot

Godean, Sleman

Resolution 2026: Have Your Own Plot Tanah Puri De Redja Selling Cheap Land in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy and Convenient Affordab...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 24 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Cheap Land Today, Expensive Later
10
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Today, Expensive Later

Godean, Sleman

Cheap Land Today, Expensive Tomorrow Tanah Puri De Redja Selling Cheap Land in Godean, Safe Investment, Profitable, Easy, and Affordable Plots loc...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 24 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Buy Land Now, Enjoy the Profit!
10
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Buy Land Now, Enjoy the Profit!

Godean, Sleman

Buy Land Now, Enjoy the Profits! Tanah Puri De Redja Selling Cheap Land in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy and Affordable Plots loca...

LT 236 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 24 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Menampilkan 161-180 properti

Land for Sale in Godean based on