preload

Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan, Jakarta

ApartmentsApartments

Showing 1-20 of 79 Properties

5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
Near Schools
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 21 Million monthly

Apartment for Rent Pondok Indah Residence Jl. Kartika Utama No.47, RT.6/RW.3, Pd. Pinang, Kec. Kby. Lama, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Regio...

1
1
BA :66m²
5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 288 Million yearly

FOR RENT: APARTMENT AT PONDOK INDAH RESIDENCE 1 BEDROOM, FULLY FURNISHED Additional Info: - An exclusive high-rise apartment tower located in Sout...

1
1
BA :80m²
5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 57 Million monthly

159 sqm | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Fully Furnished Beautiful City & Pondok Indah Mall View **Premium Facilities:** * Infinity Swimming Poo...

3
3
BA :159m²
5
Apartment
IDR 288 Million yearly

Good Unit! For Rent Apartment Pondok Indah Residence - 1+1 BR Furnished Rent Price: $1500/Month Negotiable Location: Pondok Indah Residence - Keb...

1
1
BA :62m²
5
Apartment
IDR 806 Million yearly

For Rent: Pondok Indah Residence Apartment in Good Condition - 3 BR Type Fully Furnished Rent Price: $4000/Month Negotiable Location: Pondok Inda...

3
3
BA :179m²
5
Apartment
IDR 705 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment Pondok Indah Residence - 3 BR Good Unit Ready To Move In Rent Price: $3500/Month Negotiable Location: Pondok Indah Residence -...

3
2
BA :157m²
5
Apartment
IDR 21 Million monthly

*For Rent: Pondok Indah Residence Apartment* Tower : Maya Floor : 18 Type : 1 Bedroom Size : 88 sqm Condition : Fully Furnished Pric...

1
1
BA :88m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
IDR 288 Million yearly

Exclusive Apartment for Rent at Pondok Indah Residence 1 Bedroom / Furnished Near a TransJakarta Bus Stop, Nearby MRT Station, Nearby Health Faci...

1
1
BA :80m²
ruang tamu apartment pondok indah residence 1
ruang tamu apartment pondok indah residence 1
ruang tamu apartment pondok indah residence 1
kamar tidur apartment pondok indah residence 1
ruang tamu apartment pondok indah residence 1
5
Apartment
Near Schools
IDR 23 Million monthly

Pondok Indah Residence Address: Jl. Kartika Utama No.47, RT.6/RW.3, Pd. Pinang, Kec. Kby. Lama, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of Ja...

1
1
BA :65m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 29 Million monthly

**FOR RENT: Pondok Indah Residence Apartment – 2BR, Newly Furnished, Connected to PIM 3 / Busway Shelter** **Location:** Jl. Kartika Utama, Po...

2
2
BA :110m²
5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 28,5 Million monthly

Apartment Name: Pondok Indah Residence Location: Jl. Kartika Utama No.113, RT.6/RW.3, Pondok Pinang, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12310 T...

1
1
BA :80m²
5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 58,6 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 3 Bedrooms+1 3 Bathrooms+1 Size: 150 sqm Fully Furnished Middle Floor Kartika Tower Private ...

3
3
BA :150m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 20 Million monthly

FOR RENT - Apartment at The Kencana Residence Somerset Pondok Indah Kebayoran - 2BR with Private Lift - Newly Furnished - Close to Gandaria & Senay...

2
2
BA :99m²
kamar tidur for rent apartment 1 br
foto lainnya for rent apartment 1 br
ruang keluarga for rent apartment 1 br
dapur for rent apartment 1 br
ruang keluarga for rent apartment 1 br
5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 254 Million yearly

Additional Info: An exclusive high-rise apartment tower in South Jakarta. Walking distance to PIM 2, PIM 1 & Street Gallery, and connected to an ...

1
1
BA :65m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 29 Million monthly

FOR RENT Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 2BR - New Furnished Connecting to PIM 3 / Busway Shelter Location: Jl. Kartika Utama, Pondok Indah, Keba...

2
2
BA :110m²
ruang tamu for rent apartment pondok indah
ruang tamu for rent apartment pondok indah
ruang tamu for rent apartment pondok indah
ruang makan for rent apartment pondok indah
ruang makan for rent apartment pondok indah
5
Apartment
IDR 38,5 Million monthly

Pondok Indah Residence Tower Maya 27 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Area 110 sqm Fully Furnished

2
2
BA :110m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 22 Million monthly

FOR RENT Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 1BR - Modern Minimalist Connected to PIM 3 Busway Location: Jl. Kartika Utama, Pondok Indah, Kebayoran L...

1
1
BA :65m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 29 Million monthly

FOR RENT Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 2BR - New Furnished Connecting to PIM 3 / Shelter Busway Location: Jl. Kartika Utama, Pondok Indah, Keba...

2
2
BA :110m²
5
Apartment
Near Public Transports
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 29 Million monthly

2
2
BA :110m²
5
Apartment
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 51,9 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Size 159 sqm Kartika Tower Low Floor Fully Furnished Rent Price USD 3,100/Month ...

3
3
BA :159m²

Apartment in Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment

Average Price

Rp 348 Juta/ Year

Highest

Rp 664,8 Juta/ Tahun

Lowest

Rp 264 Juta/ Tahun

*Data as of 20 May 2026 from 79 properties listed on Rumah123

Mortgage Bank Options

Bank Jatim

Interest From

Interest 6.3%

Installments From

Rp -

Loan Term

5-20 Years
Bank DBS

Interest From

Interest 6.99%

Installments From

Rp -

Loan Term

3-20 Years
Bank KEB Hana

Interest From

Interest 6.88%

Installments From

Rp -

Loan Term

4-20 Years
Bank Panin

Interest From

Interest 5.75%

Installments From

Rp -

Loan Term

8-20 Years
Bank DKI

Interest From

Interest 4.56%

Installments From

Rp -

Loan Term

2-25 Years
Bank INA

Interest From

Interest 3.48%

Installments From

Rp -

Loan Term

12-20 Years

Reviews for Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment

0.0 / 5

5

0

4

0

3

0

2

0

1

0

Saat ini belum ada ulasan untuk Rent Pondok Indah Residence Apartment

Renting Property in Indonesia
  • Eligibility: Can rent homes or apartments across Indonesia.

  • Requirements: Must hold a valid visa or KITAS/KITAP for the lease duration.

  • Lease Term: Typically 25 - 30 years, extendable up to 80 years.

  • Deposit: Usually 1 - 2 months' rent.

  • Subleasing: Permitted only with the landlord's written consent.

Nearest Locations

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok